Kriptovaluták

Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin0.693037310
01coin0.0036915787.460029473
0chain0.09638492472.5360383
0x0.272035856497700.07815
0xbitcoin0.1880235943849.3263594
0xcert0.0029613260942.794771
10mtoken0.001356150
1sg0.7334339846506.3054092
1world0.029734911878.4268356
1x2coin0.288111312.369385
2bacco8.113E-50.107011247112
300token203.060003820
404coin4.056E-568.9451803276
42Coin17296.24182690
4new0.0065311318238.8886484
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.010774180
Aba0.01318396596.331938467
Abchain0.012291596.1809219376
Abcoincommerce0.021581030
Abjcoin0.00076670
Able8.113E-51586.59807708
Absolute0.010790562035.86512391
Abulaba0.0001622658816.6558028
Abyss0.008113299870.5599683
Ac30.009370754666.25780143
Acceleratornetwork0.020246730
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.0154556682696.4403276
Aced0.027747172192.33146879
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.01148018922004.880351
Achilles0.000423380
Acre0.000242670
Acreage0.0059632251.203304585
Actinium0.023366032101.4480498
Actioncoin4.056E-517.3463690087
Acuteangelcloud0.00288018806557.414107
Adamant0.0253537744734.2152615
Adbank0.00365094123504.175017
Adcoin0.0122010
Adelphoi0.0114801826.4547379934
Adenz4.061E-50
Adeptio0.001582070.0165100748956
Adex0.14372547546599.032288
Adhive0.002352837089.27789402
Aditus0.0009330153039.4215534
Adnode0.01423867101.836291917
Adrenaline0.000233670
Adshares0.014279241255.35182001
Adtoken0.007748111227145.82304
Adultchain0.000446220.00178487296169
Advancedinternet0.007950941.82568164804
Adzcoin0.00215112.262870714
Aegeus0.0019066416.957803828
Aelf0.17009344011109.81239
Aencoin0.0146849171171.755608
Aeon0.32124246572.107804893
Aergro0.175975471018580.9412
Aerium0.002741590
Aerome0.119500870
Aeron0.430324542792684.68563
Aeternity0.4624528462306581.796
Agavecoin0.008681134181.45048588
Agentnotneeded0.002840280
Agorastoken0.271473490
Agrolot0.015820755900.12080567
Aichain0.0008518815691.2104726
Aidcoin0.0497339628594.4841029
Aidoc0.00421886169477.709274
Aidoskuneen2.18943025243101.185114
Aigang0.004949053810.75902313
Ailinktoken8.113E-544.3472781284
Aion0.13877641630814.439909
Airbloc0.01687547343241.825974
Airin4.053E-50
Airswap0.04101226868617.015168
Airtoken0.001802610
Airwire0.0045433926917.9837596
Akroma0.007301881443.35317867
Akuyacoin4.051E-50
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.00288018167.264055551
Alchemintstandards0.002393391406.6142055
Algory0.004704740
Alibabacoin0.257878317940624.9667
Alis0.0275849323.964786696
Allion0.000298010
Allmn0.0002028315.5762618143
Alloy0.00073018175.580630551
Allsafe0.011621550
Allsports0.00494905302219.741185
Almeela0.0998735860441.6253628
Alpacoin0.00055670
Alpha3.979E-50
Alphabit3.489323350
Alphacat0.0002028373647.2608133
Alphacoin0.000446220.0017443076671
Alqo0.01626698688.981448685
Altbet0.6105188813036.0532506
Altcoin0.020460940
Altestatetoken0.000243393004.53839679
Alttex0.00093301936.691229535
Amber0.05926698384752.604437
Ambercoin0.000690950
AmericanCoin6.307E-50
Amero0.000300670
Amlbitcoin0.1299735834934.5601109
Amlttoken0.02028301142.624573925
Ammoreloaded0.000113290
Amocoin0.00064905212227.366113
Amon0.00048679468.540267334
Amoveo77.887543870
Amsterdamcoin0.000405666.92587500547
Anarchistsprime0.000324390
Angeltoken0.001201350
Animationvision0.0004056644005.2427605
Animecoin0.000396370
Ankrnetwork0.013954715164116.9221
Anon0.107252760
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.000401050
Antimatter6.258E-50
Antsreloaded0.00054990
Apex0.0074641592671.8636421
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.009735844267.21436186
Apis0.00255566853763.311224
Apollocurrency0.00154151457069.15599
Apollon0.002312261016.03187508
Apot0.0041377357273.1281301
Appcoins0.078982071176394.22289
Aprcoin0.0086811396.8240441179
Apx0.779705250
Aquariuscoin0.098372643.16608067697
Aquila3.788E-50
Aragon0.5121462438143.7669695
Arbidex0.0298971740083.3630637
Arbitcoin0.000488520
Arbitracoin0.001128410
Arbitrage0.195653836.68949526
Arbitragect0.000689625.68246759589
Arcblock0.1088386826419325.3149
Archcoin0.000658620
Archetypalnetwork3.946E-50
Arcticcoin0.00413773261.174091732
Ardor0.06961132796830.776487
Arepacoin0.00348867547.256978082
Argentum0.01565849124.037069163
Argo4.056E-50.0150497242906
Aricoin0.00017980
Arion0.004137730.510068014097
Arionum0.004396937.2618551
Ark0.63388492865233.700564
Arlize0.000119630
Artax0.0008113242.8466056206
Artbyte0.00117641244.069897532
Artemine0.00685566122.034603961
Artexcoin0.000567922.40803701708
Artocash0.001906626.6693689671
Asch0.072816032583861.68739
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.001064260
Asiadigicoin0.00011840
Aston0.007545284.70533077995
Astro0.244692690
Asuracoin0.000408180
Atbcoin0.009167924465651.55819
Atccoin0.0109122633591.9619157
Atfs0.000893960
Atheios0.0026367912.6932863282
Athero0.03464339171.983381358
Atidium0.000121698.63221355684
Atlant0.0192283767.090004537
Atlasprotocol0.01602358260526.183456
Atmchain4.056E-5167.125646766
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.028212350
Atn0.0355764114500.1837298
Atomicwallet0.03371037169.027672298
Atonomi0.0009330113369.1080303
Auctus0.0129405652293.5834633
Audiocoin0.0002433946.3407378349
Augmentors0.04867924279.651299458
Augur14.819625883227387.23193
Aunite0.019106668571.9313853
Aurora0.01387358398318.060013
Auroracoin0.054231270
Auroradao0.028274526340.54583524
Aurumcoin19.47157696456.600075699
Authorship0.000444820
Autonio0.00815377112707.737927
Auxilium0.003448116350.31992128
Avatarcoin0.03048220
Aventus0.1880235912303.9756792
Avinoc0.003691529418.118031
Avoncoin3.967E-50
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.004439280
Axpire0.016781080
Azart0.004665096.28839140109
B2bx0.2064405723437.9237272
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.0015415146921.89167
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.000202836623.04522404
Baerchain0.81870379898777.163911
Banana0.00823496663.26011561
Banca4.056E-542798.0032053
Bancor0.6133585741715.759227
Bankcoin0.002787930
Bankera0.002068862729.2309102
Bankex0.01537452106969.09251
Banyannetwork0.001582073019.27487587
Bastonet4.023E-50
Bat0.194270764483878.27441
Bata0.02020188385.487207725
Battlestarcoin8.117E-50
Baxurcoin3.849E-50
Bbncoin6.389E-50
Bbscoin3.893E-50
Bcdiploma0.00657169144.082450047
Bczero0.012048115113.7951441
Bdttoken0.0043405646836.0518457
Beacon0.01642924157.698921349
Beam0.718546245835161.59403
Bean0.000973589880.7050148
Beat0.0029207515113.400242
Beatcoin0.026293190
Beatcrypto0.000109410
Bec0.0707471775105.5358139
Beekan0.001379242032836.81056
Beetlecoin0.026651883045.50240765
Beetoken0.002555662146.0317019
Belacoin0.025962260.136258824507
Benjirolls0.001124830
Benz0.000121690.00182543825627
Berncash0.000418930
Bestchain0.004691780
Bethereum0.001784913691.2859157
Betterbetting0.0030018825887.0426784
Bettexcoin0.084417925936.05415209
Bezant0.033345283317409.31646
Bezop0.02231132189353.257224
Bffdoom6.45E-50
Bhpcash0.795307480
Biblepay0.00024339140.603286426
Biboxtoken0.2305367910636059.0285
Bifrost0.00600377499.667843306
Bigbom0.00077075309279.079336
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.00239339231873.502637
Billionairetoken0.018951560
Binancecoin15.69581176180864620.336
Bingofun0.00064905108263.769787
Bingotoken0.00279905991.983186403
Biobar0.001749040
Biocoin0.000324521.61470155091
Biocrypt0.000856340
Bionic4.076E-50
Biotron0.002393395.79669946544
Bipcoin0.009649910
Birake0.0232443418121.0882094
Bismuth0.207556250
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.000574860
BitBar3.681601160
Bitbase0.000240480
Bitbay0.0075858419113.0280315
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.00052735811.965442801
Bitboost0.0029207529.878002638
Bitcapitalvendor0.02247358152632.776675
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.003285846.55583838828
Bitclave0.0029613213.849559485
Bitcloud0.0042594313.5355029744
Bitcoal0.0012575411.3918705474
Bitcoen0.0184981185.9230947656
Bitcoiin0.23917736588749.997545
Bitcoin4056.60388732886719180.61
Bitcoin20.121819816.37848692036
Bitcoin210.060686791.07818496474
Bitcoin2network4.056E-56.37698600446
Bitcoinadult0.0007301846.8036284114
Bitcoinatom1.666145260
Bitcoincash161.28103992527730032.166
Bitcoinclean0.045105050
Bitcoincore0.10668868360.399317333
Bitcoindark15.705106110
Bitcoindiamond0.95163873679310.96773
Bitcoinereum0.001127240
Bitcoinfast0.003927710
Bitcoinfile0.000851884608.63297503
Bitcoinfor0.021629240
Bitcoingod8.995519122987.80995891
Bitcoingold13.326697349742694.61718
Bitcoingreen0.34245856059.87577898
Bitcoinincognito0.07305943750.335726568
Bitcoininterest0.11613310.09659993
Bitcoinone0.00023560
Bitcoinote0.0041377338.4346836164
Bitcoinplanet0.0006490525.007692805
Bitcoinplus5.1883558237.283323748
Bitcoinpositive0.000162262.04230032112
Bitcoinprivate0.385255678397.67987046
Bitcoinpro0.000157060
Bitcoinred0.003490640
Bitcoinreferenceline3.466E-50
Bitcoinrhodium7.9776766313138.2482209
Bitcoinsaving0.000937290
Bitcoinsupreme0.0182547131.9321480252
Bitcoinsv66.6779518634923166.9773
Bitcointoken4.062E-50
Bitcoinultra0.02156.97771745195
Bitcoinunicorn0.00020283100.269497979
Bitcoinus0.001541557802.5536594
Bitcoinwhite0.00454339194541.453459
Bitcoinwspectrum0.0014198126.7094880434
Bitcoinx0.0013792458504.1604475
Bitcoinz0.00024339218085.181616
Bitcoinzero0.0130622613227.0651221
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.2494174096.486899
Bitcredits0.000477710
Bitcrystal4.061E-50
Bitcrystals0.028742060
Bitcurrency0.000976110
Bitdeal0.000446760
Bitdegree0.00247452282.049681935
Bitdice0.029224820
Biteball0.000121690.000202826472919
Bitether0.004624525034.68949331
Bitf6.854E-50
Bitguild0.00093301339398.907597
Bithereum0.04433868227890.247812
Bithire0.003204713.98164592458
Bithostcoin0.0008113229.3285862882
Bitjob0.00235283540.488050201
Bitkan0.0021094319548.2933178
Bitmark0.027262710
Bitmart0.018498115707312.13991
Bitmaxtoken0.069611324255214.08341
Bitmoney0.000162261898.1923555
Bitnation6.579E-50
Bitnewchain0.049612263778.56916379
Bitpark coin0.0006896235.6120287234
Bitq8.137E-50
Bitquark0.000596460
Bitracetoken0.000851880.00722062243592
Bitradio0.0205264125.7250494744
Bitrent0.00016226597.333738982
Bitrewards0.000365096414.8492042
Bitroncoin0.071674420
Bitscreenertoken0.0044216911199.5938501
Bitsend0.050626413321.23485626
Bitsense0.013821050
Bitserial0.000378380
Bitshares0.051072644002819.80993
Bitsoar3.403E-50
Bitspace0.001216980.982288608347
Bitstake1.299993320
Bitstar0.004583964.78228314378
Bitstash4.056E-51661.44875299
Bitstation4.928E-50
Bitstone0.833935740
Bitsum4.056E-54.05620493602
Bitswift0.11050188132.365164706
Bittokens0.006166030.857266370439
Bittorrent0.0008113227425208.2686
Bittube0.0446226488974.8355071
Bittwatt0.0155367983201.329046
Bituptoken0.0015415101216.420668
Bitvier3.948E-50
Bitvolt0.000202831.0141323646
Bitz0.028394020
Bitzeny0.00409716124.445480549
Bitztoken0.0756150915333397.3956
Blacercoin2.980670837649.04630422
Blackcoin0.0608084920815.007274
Blackmooncrypto0.11898019103669.852156
Blakecoin0.003639440
Blast0.000689620.983748958952
Blazecoin7.69E-50
Blazercoin0.000122240
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.000689627972.96111447
Blockarray0.0124132644.08309103
Blockcat0.06853680
Blockcdn0.001419817447.96255692
Block-chain0.003529240.0105875418864
Blockchaincapital0.390030810
Blockchainindex0.964402510
Blocklogic0.0324933968.6088940355
Blockmason0.04462264594759.528792
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet2.252145345908.93897054
Blocknode0.000648580
Blockpass0.001981870
Blockpool0.007386980
Blockport0.11029905326257.032676
Blocksafe0.058495420
Blocktix0.0249886761880.9479738
Blocktrade0.022554711700.33955278
Blockv0.0045839615697.00559
Blocmoney0.00774811455.534952759
Bloom0.0375641511234.2779882
Bluecoin0.00020283897.947884592
Bluewhaletoken8.113E-5142787.362777
Bluzelle0.05675188683526.206451
Bnktothefuture0.02478584107113.52658
Bnrtxcoin0.000161440
Bobsrepair0.00255566303375.366717
Bodhi0.0314792438349.8651551
Boe0.020729243990.49532472
Bold0.003529240.000567914124173
Bolenum3.943E-50
Bolivarcoin0.005803810
Bonpay0.0178084911738.7849467
Boolberry0.60942364395.3487286
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.018457549547.1988246
Bottos0.007950941343830.37577
Bounty0x0.002961321550.43525279
Boutspro0.0029613213599.9849987
Bowhead0.029220850
Bowscoin0.001015760
Boxtoken0.031560373085205.76144
Boxxtoken0.0702603796895.4064625
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.0015415441.664339887
Bread0.25548491111559.27286
Breakout0.03078962115.160165749
Breakoutstake0.0987783102.885918914
Breezecoin0.14165662805.74748107
Briacoin0.069996810
Brickblock0.0193094312543.7075241
Bricktox0.0016632104.480418948
Bridgecoin0.333777369368.96453417
Bridgeprotocol0.00243396479.323536766
Brig6.555E-50
Bring0.011125210
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork4.056E-50.406545382319
Brother8.113E-55.63812972891
Btclite0.005528940
Btctalkcoin0.001500940.784289405483
Btuprotocol0.2042525149.5570636
Bubble0.003092080
Budbo0.004218860.084700335091
Bulleon0.0651490558.3236852896
Bulwark0.07322171926.45606224
Bumbacoin0.000735270
Bumo0.03642833771671.81426
Bunnycoin4.056E-513.9614791328
Bunnytoken0.000365093150.8924222
Burst0.0040160327705.6829215
Buysell0.007504711.19923180378
Buzzcoin4.056E-56.1594343296
Byteball37.7880359613015.6395775
Bytecent0.05361140
Bytecoin0.00077075109158.158229
Bytom0.103443392889705.69332
Bzedge0.00012169161.153218444
Bzlcoin0.0073018854.0520380741
C200.41162359281587.845367
C2csystem0.002423410
Cabbage0.000405670
Cachecoin0.002182590
Cai8.113E-5281949.920964
Cajutel14.815650419603.93717761
Californium0.004502831.48331056175
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.003772648489.14523916
Campuscoin0.00043580
Can0.0014198138363.2627361
Canabio0.3455415193.6992589109
Candy6.499E-50
Cannabiscoin0.005882073363.70124337
Cannacoin0.015558870
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.01310283794848.663299
Canyacoin0.0162264126598.7227217
Capdaxtoken0.000892340
Capital0.0002028318500.9430882
Cappasity0.00320471172371.364832
Capricoin0.57250851339465.26554
Carat1.08420852490748.011182
Carbcoin0.066609433327.68688806
Carblock0.0017443369194.0798885
Carbon3.986E-50
Carboneumtoken0.018660371665.08169965
Cardano0.0509509459186162.9006
Cardbuyers0.0005273510.0292011717
Cardstack0.0008518876321.6938925
Carebit0.00032452108.268122199
Cargox0.010628347937.4279488
Carinet0.0026367932124.0927361
Carlivechain0.000283964697.26153155
Cartaxitoken0.001322370
Carvertical0.0003650914986.4975593
Casax3.429E-50
Cashaa0.0073830173168.5514757
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin0.0601188630215.4372525
Cashbetcoin0.006977356433.20439152
Cashpokerpro0.001351880
Casincoin0.00020283288541.893821
Castle0.0060443314.760331479
Catcoin0.00900320
Catocoin0.015293393090.70208431
Cazcoin0.001622640.775405605969
Cbit0.000191070
Ccore0.083648570
Cdxnetwork0.026367922323.58964717
Cedex0.02730094197.863390257
Ceekvr0.003975477336.59131138
Centauricoin0.011642452671.04401109
Centercoin0.0010141548989.5072804
Centrality0.015699059660.07678687
Centurion0.00028396103.400854764
Cerberus0.0016226421.0863674735
Cerium0.00381320.442161710963
Cfun0.0004056646285.4347225
Cgctoken0.030609120
Chaincoin0.001619190
Chainium0.218407551883675.11066
Chainlink0.477097182284202.05428
Champcoin0.00304245126212.493179
Change0.0844179236926.8194092
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.00401603741430.707348
Cheapcoin6.256E-50
Cheese8.113E-57.98499428176
Chesscoin0.000792740
Chronobank1.8791406159329.095548
Chronologic0.2048584995.1524294587
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.55161699219692.404306
Cic0.00036509362065.161416
Cif0.000405660.521101774223
Cindicator0.01537452108662.374391
Citadel0.003732074.61693900306
Citycoin0.0835254747991.3491638
Civic0.077683962511231.58357
Civitas0.0092084967.795275922
Clam3.9292670936663.5129216
Cleansolutions0.000117350
Clearcoin0.000475780
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.08186226509.859670744
Clippercoin0.002109438288.38329634
Cloakcoin0.6105594524388.8463979
Cloud0.00093301116.177299946
Cloudbric0.0055981162761.0263188
Clubcoin0.3063141592.1606578526
Cmitcoin3.78E-50
Cnntoken0.00012169272842.40742
Cntfuture0.000121692.7516656275
Cobinhood0.0107905674576.6996578
Cobrabytes0.000365096.10824092784
Cofoundit0.015249080
Cognito0.000768660
Coimatic20.000162560
Coimatic30.000238560
Coin20.00082050
Coin2play0.00129811123.449196914
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.00880283221439.375815
Coinextoken0.0069367942225.9840356
Coinfi0.003488674061.64401185
Coinlancer0.60260852752.68649371
Coinlion0.008397171225.12601053
Coinloan0.062078550
Coinloanbank0.003123582895.42521837
Coinmeet0.0051924578419.3444222
Coinnec6.675E-50
Coino0.00032430
Coinonat0.000488690
Coinonatx0.000118590
Coinpoker0.002880189301.50761337
Coinstarter0.0008518824.7905873484
Coinsuper0.0044216947943.1516307
Cointogo0.006490560.0129808942668
Coinus0.03371037124712.719355
Coinvest0.06299905173.778192816
Colossuscoinv24.018E-50
Colossusxt0.00044622968.364895503
Colu0.00555754146.882266679
Cometcoin0.008438280
Commerceblock0.009776412401.25823184
Commercedataconnection0.000202833495.9279993
Commercium0.0056792477.0406339065
Communitygeneration8.113E-513.6968717162
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin3.986E-50
Compucoin0.000921980
Conceal0.138451898570.27039258
Concoin0.005882075.27628730122
Condensate0.0004056671.954476141
Condominium0.00012169660.636449095
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin0.000568340
Coni0.0144820747711.1695825
Connectjob0.000284050
Conquestcoin0.00043240
Consensus0.0010952811012.6344921
Consentium1.31965381701582.519876
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0015009441744.4580467
Contentbox0.00425943905000.779798
Contentvaluenetwork0.024217923043020.50111
Contractnet0.006086820
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.036144341083.19911911
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.000162261.10280809856
Corion0.048069450
Cortex0.151027362497662.97855
Cosmocoin0.04588018110120.479423
Cosmos4.89481994259294.039933
Coss0.0659603722202.0227225
Cotrader4.056E-539108.4559192
Cottoncoin0.001135841.18458773244
Couchain4.056E-523358.2297985
Counterparty1.867944391294.81763285
Coupecoin4.061E-50
Cova0.001257541712491.42167
Coval0.00154155776.22502543
Covesting0.081740564181.7572812
Coz0.080645286937503.1801
Cpchain0.02028301205822.4636
Cpollo3.881E-50
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.0064905675.6304220056
Crea0.003774980
Cream0.001405320
Creatio0.005098930
Credencecoin0.000119780
Creditbit0.0063283257.313005863
Credits0.099670752132926.05102
Credittagchain0.018863226783.4113155
Crevacoin4.022E-50
Criptoreal0.0003245217.6485804534
Croatcoin0.00603560
Crocodilecash0.000689621.51697975626
Cropcoin0.000324529.67384919117
Crowdcoin3.926E-50
Crowdholding0.000243870
Crowdmachine0.00150094215453.250378
Crowdstartcoin0.000388110
Crowdwiz0.0113990516.3195802722
Crown0.139344345109.54730871
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit7.373E-50
Crycash0.04644811135.601910126
Cryply0.0009330155.1280325129
Cryptaldash0.0035698134513.6352241
Cryptaur0.0008924513164.0652319
Crypterium0.16161509114812.77702
Crypticcoin0.0017849145886.258523
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion0.360304680
Cryptocarbon0.013427352284.38746818
Cryptocircuits0.171804960
Cryptocom3.379475565771644.08151
Cryptocomchain0.06948962465724.556286
Cryptodezirecash0.77055193816.14045568
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.00117641664.006735464
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoharborexchange8.113E-53076.32728539
Cryptoinsight7.75E-50
Cryptoinvest0.8600405968275.166521
Cryptojacks8.087E-50
Cryptonex1.173407190
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.0006490514.4354440347
Cryptopay0.020080188.80416984058
Cryptopiafee198.129706880
Cryptoping0.045221020
Cryptosolartech0.00137924821.842605248
Cryptosoul0.000202838.72413451437
Cryptotari0.0014603772.327798547
Cryptoworldx0.000203210
Cryptrust4.056E-56264.05798461
Crystalclear0.010997280
Crystaltoken0.07374905115651.284051
Cube0.003164151510490.95778
Cubex4.164E-50
Curecoin0.056183963769.38262548
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cwvchain0.005638671509436.69741
Cybereits0.0015009424638.6514979
Cyberfm4.056E-5512.141184607
Cybermiles0.034197172577388.66585
Cybermoviechain4.056E-510602.3003924
Cybermusic4.056E-59978.41468043
Cybervein0.00742358167032.21682
Cyclean0.00032452495.200509109
Cypher0.005694280
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00012169131890.213216
Dachx0.0030018814.651535359
Dacsee0.0029207512579.0805016
Dadi0.0363877360280.7832801
Daex0.006490562122816.16478
Dai1.00729531874272.25623
Daikicoin0.004218860.000121695883751
Dalecoin0.0129811319.4556426312
Daneel0.007099053837.00484986
Daocasino0.00344811106.346544195
Daostack0.0909084922161.1923743
Dappster7.95E-50
Dapstoken8.113E-56937.71508196
Darcrus0.154587610
Darico0.158369813250.63741092
Darkpaycoin0.008762263440.17542351
Darktron0.177139410
Darsek0.002036870
Dascoin0.020850944280.39471568
Dash92.504620791031969622.83
Dashcoin0.015766090
Dashgreen0.256945293482.81530839
Data0.0012169813114030.2654
Datacoin0.020688671124688.42296
Dataexchange0.012453777339.06546983
Datariuscredit0.000973581533357.86718
Datawallet0.001582077615.11619374
Datp4.056E-512032.0829791
Datum0.00133867119461.797046
Datx0.00068962160131.79536
Davincicoin0.00811321843035.41883
Davorcoin0.0018660325556.378939
Davtoken0.001947163944.79413932
Daxxcoin0.000111310
Dcc0.0013386713866.5239318
Dcorp0.054183780
Dcto0.000567921961.62179159
Debitcoin0.001219840
Debitum0.003772644114.83566003
Decent0.0614575470012.5548441
Decentbet0.035982072599.61554512
Decentraland0.050626413001760.58963
Decisiontoken0.0797528371623.5349755
Decred19.25418355951845.978996
Deepbrain0.00150094218938.440257
Deeponion0.2435179316368.8322596
Deex0.016104716074.28639705
Defense0.00029410
Deliv4.06E-50
Delizia0.000678990
Delphy0.062309431682650.00722
Delta0.10543113273906.68644
Deltachain4.056E-54.78329727614
Denarius0.184223830
Dent0.000933012441617.0939
Dentacoin4.056E-518419.0460178
Dero0.9539509725059.3869042
Desire0.002920756780.82665519
Destiny0.002967190
Dether0.00774811161.977910883
Deuscoin0.001075840
Devery0.0053141523.3553060954
Deviant0.06669056893.946158847
Dew0.058273410
Dex0.019066031305264.87824
Dextro0.0036509461.8363964088
Dfs0.00071920
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond1.008796254058.05771529
Dietbitcoin0.01099580
Digibyte0.013549051026258.56011
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.003083010.649937149822
Digipulse0.007826080
Digitalcoin0.0039349318.583475847
Digitaldevelopers0.004811670
Digitalinsurance0.0018660363.6637412339
Digitalmoneybits0.000202830.662634087026
Digitalnote0.00117641459846.072278
Digitalprice0.0118858446.6498859449
Digitalrupees0.018253070
Digitex0.077805661277405.08923
Digiwage0.001176410.418106491275
Digixdao16.8343382169616.797325
Digixgold41.468105878229.03399871
Dignity0.0019471637290.8852612
Dimcoin0.00170377161434.252371
Dimecoin4.056E-52.67730944253
Dinastycoin0.00012169106.118810631
Dinero0.002151653.70451374
Diplexcoin0.017524523.46804872985
Dipnet0.0006084962035.9132811
District0x0.0146849256685.671168
Ditcoin0.001811530
Diverse3.838E-50
Divi0.00283962570.463003893
Dividendcash0.001541540.0616358862
Divitoken0.338251290
Dmarket0.24952172618928.83359
Dnotes0.008478363370.1949013
Docademic0.01249433328191.985221
Dock0.01131792885506.497061
Dogecash0.084580191465.21369423
Dogecoin0.0020688615037124.715
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dogethereum0.00154154.05652945838E-5
Dollarcoin0.000892454.26503507254
Dollaronline0.00255566103.98702327
Domaintoken3.878E-50
Domraider0.0017849601.062379165
Donationcoin0.000261790
Dopecoin0.005800941728.17813524
Dorado0.00016226100.735430952
Dotcoin0.005441140
Dovu0.00347530
Dowcoin0.003204711670.09155409
Dprating0.00020283108349.707039
Draftcoin0.01415754161.521794711
Dragonchain0.084296221157868.89661
Dragoncoin0.0719641518928.7962434
Dragonglass0.0002839662.81288418
Dragontoken1.823362311835793.55248
Dravite3.683E-50
Dreamcoin0.016058330
Dreamteam0.10321558.0921144
Droidz0.0027584913370.2237381
Dropil0.0004462299187.4109572
Drputility0.0389433944.3063477462
Drxone0.000294150
Dstra0.001784923.289428057
Dubaicoin0.6052047312423.3277408
Dubstep0.000324910
Ducatcoin0.000405660.0107498030647
Dutchcoin0.0001622644.4426065707
Dws0.002758496134.42043031
Dxchaintoken0.0001622614231.7717754
Dynamic0.220111326448.1194796
Dynamiccoin0.00012169121.628261405
Dystem0.005519670
E4row0.000194910
Eacoin0.000314130
Eaglex0.000689624.05652945838E-5
Earnzcoin0.000238240
Earthcoin0.0001216918846.4929521
Earthtoken4.058E-50
Easynodecoin0.008113216.1606860134
Ebcoin0.001014154515.21008747
Ebit0.000262760
Ebitcoin0.01638867463.795669348
Ebitcoincash0.0055981110.9271545326
Ebittreecoin4.065E-50
Eblockcoin0.03245283194.982483601
Eboost0.017159435151.10803506
Ecc0.000121691012.6134377
Echat0.004502831385174.97355
Echolink0.00361037219564.280486
Eclipse3.654E-50
Ecobit0.012169814504.33850739
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Ecorealestate0.1050254711.0075143812
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.00454339137503.209337
Edgeless0.1251056659739.0495509
Edinar0.00738301765818.117572
Edrcoin1.016219834949.12706457
Educare0.00709905252466.788489
Educationtoken0.003285844964.90262368
Educoin0.00016226652051.574953
Effectai0.007464151872.13572531
Eggcoin0.006741840
Egold0.001195980
Egretia0.00044622538467.330779
Eidoo0.78203209712618.380312
Einsteinium0.074398111847986.76149
Ejoy3.476E-50
Elacoin0.042675471716958.40368
Elastic0.031357549328.6935408
Elastos2.781045364923363.20762
Elcoin0.027016981156.41189012
Electra0.0002433932524.8203656
Electrifyasia0.001987739189.89338172
Electronero0.16266981709.784264749
Electroneum0.00632831123965.90334
Electronicgulden0.02306180
Electronicpkchain0.00178493.34659623787
Elementh0.000486790.438105181505
Elementrem0.001216989.75084212029
Eliqa0.000375940
Elite4.048E-50
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.0079509489919.3222099
Elixir0.00227169975.183272478
Ellaism0.007136980
Elliotcoin0.00113584194.764972492
Eltcoin0.000892451306.99496919
Elysian0.001541536980.4690395
Elysium0.001215890
Emaratcoin0.007210150
eMark0.0031641568.2233209105
Embercoin3.986E-50
Embers0.000427050
Emerald0.005679245.11366103523
Emercoin0.30700378104888.347769
Emovieventure0.0777660
Emphy0.00868113417.345770306
Empowrcoin4.044E-50
Enceladus4.056E-54.05652945838E-5
Encrypgen0.021337734178.50877184
Encryptotel0.011206590
Endocoin4.005E-50
Endorprotocol0.032255067956.41322
Endorsit4.056E-512602.0100749
Energi1.30103399140492.776909
Energitoken0.00032452468.828443186
Energo0.0014198127712.576466
Energycoin0.004218861216.27279725
Engagementtoken0.0002028319685.7643956
Engine0.0003650917423.7138824
Enigma0.42752548433218.879291
Enjin0.1832367931124047.43
Entcash0.001257541879.24333283
Envion0.076535780
Eos3.762427511033691982.56
Eosblack0.0198367959166.883981
Eosdac0.0056386758448.0847286
Eottoken4.056E-50.908784294561
Epic0.0081132251.578655256
Epluscoin0.001374330
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.0097764110.9500739241
Equilibriumcoin0.008122730
Equitrader0.01480661028.44100152
Erc200.0363471744035.6070599
Ereal7.294E-50
Eristica0.003610372199.04461939
Eroscoin0.00511132839.063586931
Eryllium0.000571810
Esbc0.0334264199278.5660825
Escroco3.961E-50
Escrowcoin0.00916792155.408564252
Espers8.113E-511.7331058054
Esportsreward0.0024339623.9303191462
Esportstoken0.001428280
Essentia0.00125754121046.269623
Eternaltoken0.6263396443762.5457548
Eternity0.0036103778.9890661359
Ethbet0.009599560
Ethbits0.72207549419.281018815
Etheera8.113E-5187.191391428
Ether10.008965093689.6657774
Etherdeltatoken0.000121980
Etherecash0.06434460
Ethereum140.041516562213037762.78
Ethereumalps0.00238040
Ethereumblue0.020283012526.98403421
Ethereumcash0.0074235866.3019051672
Ethereumclassic4.54492946396549067.99
Ethereumdark0.024250930
Ethereumgold0.000289710
Ethereumlite 0.037087550
Ethereummeta0.001701210
Ethereumsocial6.365E-50
Ethereumx0.001289980
Etherex0.010864210
Ethergem0.01265665658.88005348
Etherinc0.00032520
Etheriya0.00811320.932798948954
Etherkingdoms0.0208915110294.0829314
Etheroll0.306192462920.97681065
Etherparty0.012210371248617.23767
Ethersocialnetwork0.018925790
Ethersportz0.026419340
Etherzero0.110136792016613.88631
Ethgas4.037E-50
Ethlend0.00916792156216.261942
Ethorse0.004837610
Ethos0.16027641975762.277275
Eumi1.37681135755.792286038
Euno0.02316320.00381313769088
Eunomia3.996E-50
Eurocoin0.003111670
Eurocointoken0.08758207120842.375593
Europecoin0.110009310
Evencoin0.39113774468066.61089
Eventchain0.013670752235.27721599
Everex0.29463114411481.385294
Evergreencoin0.0279094381.5427731259
Everipedia0.003934927504.3755783
Everus0.001550810
Everycoin0.00040566245263.43332
Evilcoin0.006911810
Evos0.0296943450508.9465511
Evotion0.015823190
Excaliburcoin3.498E-50
Exchangecoin0.0030018863.9343523141
Exchangen0.00643340
Exchangeunion3.720757659082023.58491
Exclusivecoin0.1645358511243.9954046
Eximchain0.025043740
Exmr0.018254712084.15165723
Exosis0.5987952937093.8033208
Expanse0.1094877328563.1225869
Experiencechain4.067E-50
Experiencetoken4.056E-541671.7047183
Experty0.028396223598.64346284
Exrnchain4.056E-5141013.944075
Exsolution0.0002839611.7424358232
Extensive coin0.004381131.58971332944
Ezoow3.977E-50
Eztoken0.027316940
Fabrictoken0.006153180
Faceter0.001500944228.46152464
Factom6.4622511286885.4819999
Faircoin0.0839717361.510116794
Fairgame0.00263679284941.409384
Fanstime0.00073018127132.637136
Fantasygoldcoin0.0161452827.6866654246
Fantoken0.0025150986.1508283294
Fantom0.009249054559047.54796
Fantomcoin0.040856714.30938888
Fapcoin7.852E-50
Farad0.000438780
Farmatrust0.0034886737098.671359
Fastcoin0.000504470
Fazzcoin0.002051670
Fdreserve0.000790750
Feathercoin0.015536794650.23313085
Fedoracoin4.007E-50
Feirm0.000933010.610832205843
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron3.436E-50
Fetchai0.2227075525710007.7106
Fidelium0.002320390
Fidentiax0.007313450
Fiii0.0081132193942.604404
Filecoin4.048450116250.12916054
Fincoin0.0029613297.82130132
Fintab0.00390210
Fintrux0.024826418628.55233618
FireflyCoin0.000121740
Firelotto0.01606415235.532687895
Firstbitcoincapital0.012602490
Firstblood0.0354952834078.0295544
Firstcoin0.002352837.31793857762
Fitrova0.000899270
Fivebalance3.933E-50
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.002423810
Flashtoken0.000942420
Flaxscript0.001405320
Flexinodes4.056E-529.6175328815
Flik0.000162310
Flip0.013467923203.22574931
Flixxo0.01448207926.170539254
Florincoin0.0515188644725.4611087
Fluttercoin0.000534980
Fluzfluz0.00377264199.680796585
Flycoin0.131176450
Flypme0.023163226319.0021367
Fnkos0.010668865509.17496965
Foam0.02585443.07868996
Foin1063.34625905204788.199775
Foldingcoin0.000851884127.46874746
Folmcoin0.001663226.4666236247
Fonero0.001688460
Fonziecoin0.000121590
Foodchain4.057E-50
Foodcoin0.003737280
Footballcoin0.004218864116.26858849
Footy0.030576440
Force0.00271792341.983241506
Forkcoin0.015682960
Formosafinancial0.0006896244387.9707575
Fortuna0.01711886520814.229242
Fortysevenbank0.10449811413937.050632
Fountain0.05346603225886.91216
Foxtrading0.094625547.532419
Fragcash0.000283960.00292070121003
Francs0.005947020
Franko0.017930180.415956530662
Freecoin4.056E-5297.208526868
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00073018417.435865825
Friendz0.0032452820455.1645937
Fsscoin6.697E-50
Fucktoken0.000271730
Fujicoin4.056E-542.6341246076
Fujinto4.056E-545.6500731293
Funcoin0.00288018142.720145759
Fundrequest0.001784914.3157764157
Fundtoken0.0067745236960.0342318
Funfair0.00458396304488.999543
Furycoin4.056E-535.8984602684
Fusion0.4753934320388.058593
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax4.056E-510026.9371415
Future1coin0.004502831641.56019754
Futurocoin3.1660982675746.188846
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.00227169125180.527419
Fuzzballs0.00180170
Fxcoin0.00121698102.569590747
Fyn0.236617390
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.010666080
Galactrum0.064969430
Galaxycash0.0001216929.0463329685
Galilel0.0069367913.9209949688
Gambit1.4937226820.413064714
Gamblecoin0.000446220.797554256812
Gamblica0.0025150943.646309838
Game0.00969528501846.70085
Gamebet0.000283964.49861003875
Gamecredits0.1004820727474.9826149
Gamestars0.00032452538785.947072
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.007771160
Garlicoin0.0029207588.7229519631
Garudatoken0.00012169218.790457819
Gas2.673707621007276.86279
Gatcoin0.001947162723.31227146
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.0066122610330.6194432
Gbcgoldcoin0.16753774118.757293246
Gcoin4.056E-50.000649044713341
Gcrcoin0.040160376815.9947779
Geertcoin0.003096790
Gems0.000933015081.41381657
Genaronetwork0.02133773137523.305506
Genesis0.0004462260.320714742
Genesisvision4.090152562403.327322
Genesisx0.01176415556.605574741
Genesourcecode0.0071396223606.6668745
Genstake0.000155010
Gentarium0.704388697018.66304617
Geocoin0.446226421449.8783497
Getx0.001338677883.59581107
Geysercoin0.015820753.85921986552
Giant0.3084235927680.1295849
Giantbirdcoin0.000253650
Gifto0.036509433312957.9772
Giga4.068E-50
Gigawatt0.006064930
Gimli0.001384680
Gincoin0.700453797159.75911979
Giro3.849E-50
Givecoin0.001216981478.7185704
Gladiustoken0.029841470
Glasscoin0.000547420
Globalboosty0.005513210
Globalcoin0.000689624.05648889309
Globalcryptocurrency0.00239339415.447679607
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.00409716142733.309562
Globaltoken0.00141981293.03017983
Globatalent0.004583962204.59480356
Globex3.6E-50
Glyno0.000405660.672207496548
Gmb0.00624716707.554674463
Gnosis13.93708329102950.291534
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.000121860
Gobyte0.164333022216.85262145
Gochain0.026246221013711.72176
Gocoin4.056E-51.26255422863
Gohelpfund0.0307084910642.710687
Goldblocks0.00478679122.059916705
Goldcoin0.055507290
Goldenfleece0.001744333.88664200466
Goldmaxcoin3.991E-50
Goldmint0.2852198123.8343010939
Goldpieces0.027814460
Goldpoker0.022514155514.07095731
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.00263679127.315110053
Goldunioncoin0.000994110
Golem0.075533961735118.52487
Golfcoin4.058E-50
Golos0.009005661201.96278111
Gonetwork0.03354811833529.682912
Goodomy0.000597580
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.00024339107.833992417
Gpl0.090427070
Graft0.0063688621046.0910849
GrandCoin7.206E-50
Granite0.00108980
Graphcoin0.0025962220.0027873246
Graviocoin0.000567921036.61450272
Gravity4.056E-50.178081643223
Gravitycoin0.2063594318796.1951915
Gravium0.0091273541.7966135356
Greencoin4.061E-50
Greenmed0.001622641.67534666631
Greenshilling0.000922980
Gridcoin0.004786792677.45856055
Gridplus0.101226150
Grimcoin0.00019170
Grin2.5598387514312600.4506
Groestlcoin0.4405471811855950.3304
Growers0.144064220
Gsave7.918E-50
Gsenetwork0.0002839626936.9445462
Gsmcoin0.005800945.27754482535
Guess0.000324540
Gulden0.0251103794728.2021919
Guncoin0.000252230
Gup0.0200801854096.7017615
Guts0.2722792510739.3442771
Gve0.0004462233021.6763444
Gwaycoin0.00036509271.329004752
Gxchain1.01926229621009.936638
Hacken0.1638462326443.6612341
Hacspacecapital7.772E-50
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.0110745247205.3428728
Halcyon0.009749520
Halloweencoin0.000121695.42532419352
Haloplatform0.000933011424.19070142
Hanacoin0.000162264.76484006711
Hancoin4.058E-50
Happycoin0.076994342737.88129701
Haracoin0.00125754560.213046388
Harmonycoin0.0001216918.8353587117
Harvestmasternode0.003815390
Hashbx0.030390280
Hashcoin8.113E-53058.3095202
Hashgard4.056E-548857.9964208
Havenprotocol0.2475745360803.7603879
Havethertoken0.0381726412872.0518617
Havven0.051559431557.41597207
Havy4.056E-511586.1653681
Hawaii0.044622640.669327360633
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.062268865836828.54757
Healthywormcoin3.636E-50
Heartbout0.009005665160.53975001
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.01179090
Hedgetrade0.312379740
Helbiz0.0005679240746.4978076
Helium0.034805664.16788119201
Helix0.00259622271.436543348
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.00133867587.912246489
Hellogold0.0010547190.7908895504
Helpersearchtoken4.056E-55929.98732833
Helpico7.4499124724534.5388033
Hempcoin0.0104254766205.8007108
Herbalisttoken4.056E-519165.7941091
Hercules0.178936794104.74127043
Hero0.0279905632.2291265468
Herocoin0.00316415976.923848138
Heronode0.0003650938302.8086021
Hexx0.1804377482.4765050766
Hicoin0.00020283573.120314645
Highcoin6.343E-50
Highgain4.098E-50
Highvoltage0.013386794.03937033877
Hilux0.001298114.7723852119
Himutualsociety0.0029207582838.6976639
Hirematch0.005219710
Historia0.000981660
Hitchain8.113E-5807539.991013
Hiveterminal0.00365094334.673497118
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.011578020
Hodlcoin0.000487480
Hold0.000974690
Hollywoodcoin0.05188396119850.320038
Holotoken0.001135845142030.7257
Homeblockcoin0.000621510
Homelesscoin4.056E-541.2226551825
Hondaiscoin3.708E-50
Hoqu0.00750471352160.500161
Horizen6.77943698416164.914824
Horuspay0.001379240.187046573326
Hostmasternode0.008113216.8409660035
Hotchain0.00154156581.64099859
Hotshot0.02839622319.901280007
Howdoo0.0096547132365.8227058
Hpb0.283069811767550.60186
Htmlcoin4.056E-515444.3325237
Htrcoin0.000193970
Hubii0.113260381182.54652738
Humaniq0.0092896287582.6496873
Humanscape0.00028396273779.988814
Huntercoin0.01618584743.13003216
Huobipooltoken0.00555754970496.909705
Huobitoken2.2007887455528761.2698
Hurify0.000851884134.91028849
Hush0.06515410
Huzu0.04462264292.827150531
Hxro0.083687735258.93184559
Hybridblock0.001622642044.20376643
Hycon0.00847833470543.31248
Hydrogen0.00162264302083.737354
Hydrominer1.035125670
Hydroprotocol0.004056633898.0934281
Hyper0.001424440
Hypercash1.346305692564968.08199
Hyperion0.03728018802558.520225
Hyperpay0.00235283800.60825558
Hyperquant0.00267735636125.478078
Hyperstake0.0002028318.1429902638
I0coin0.010810220
Iancoin0.023886140
Ibits0.000202836.77614850316
Ibtc0.00089830
Icechain0.000121690.00494896593922
Ico0.038698420
Icobid8.113E-54.05648889309
Icon0.3422556611761448.5996
Iconiqlab0.03581981331.713690964
Iconomi0.11678962642.745572137
Icos1.21126135118.954156621
Idealcash8.113E-563.6635384075
Idealgold0.0092896251.3070657202
Idexmembership315.10725411304.833260769
Idice0.011480186.08479418757
Idolcoin3.901E-50
Iethereum0.289466080
Iexec0.41685661362915.495665
Ignis0.01943113725772.832096
Ignition0.0935858531.0107073587
Igtoken4.056E-530977.92768
Iht0.00985754171192.970406
Iic0.00020283178888.013657
Ilcoin0.05744151135794.90848
Immvrse0.000121698.1576807408
Impact0.000326510
Impleum0.01407641392.85224261
Impulsecoin0.000119110
Incakoin3.698E-50
Incent0.1456320724395.1257432
Incodium0.00020283136242.686456
Incx0.0006490544268.1186475
Indahash0.00304245125721.247016
Independentmoney0.002437620
Indiacoin3.978E-50
Indicoin0.007784220
Indinode4.056E-50.0141167225152
Indorsetoken0.00933018784.690068898
Infinex0.0089245214.9262435339
Infinipay4.056E-50.00442161710963
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.00223113660217.838985
Infinitypay0.000124910
Inflationcoin3.989E-50
Influencechain0.022716981242662.60015
Influxcoin0.021176820
Infocoin0.00036509817.213374961
Ink0.00742358322089.900725
Inkprotocol0.0049490531504.6096973
Inmax11.6154361711778.9809348
Innova0.013467920.406423686435
Inocoin0.883447191841783.13894
Inoovi0.0013792418.9640318262
Inpay0.001544250
Insanecoin0.00239339143.492387272
Insightchain0.249805663418236.39593
Insightsnetwork0.0073424538111.8211104
Insolar0.2949151325774.270095
Insurchain0.00012169144752.73483
Insurepal0.0039754747125.7447187
Insureum0.0110745229530.5123333
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.050585851601.56452082
Internetnodetoken0.01618584604868.807112
Internetofgames0.0615792424.5276431089
Internetofpeople0.1350037750694.0299264
Internetofthing13.124958380
Internxt1.9717123124745.3423603
Interstellar0.000255930
Intervalue0.00450283259206.700947
Interzone0.000202830.543169294477
Invacio0.022595282711.53762679
Investdigital0.00308301112634.089688
Investfeed0.00024339988.995755284
Invictushyperionfund0.019917921225.47089667
Iocoin0.21321514253.9613556
Ion0.1524471762612.3442105
Ionchain0.00235283173347.932882
Iostoken0.007626418175770.00408
Iota0.300107557902591.60288
Iotchain0.13248868962180.250735
Iotex0.009289622785157.09056
Ipchain0.05630566195162.508444
Ipexchange0.00067170
Iqcash0.0042594311116.437065
Iqeon0.264936792249.07201233
Iridium0.0032452847.9700428918
Irishcoin0.000684640
Islacoin0.043283962.32431024906
Isotope0.004425890
Italianlira3.978E-50
Italo0.0063688660.0251560057
Iticoin1.6866953395.0788440144
Itt0.009005662766.14743767
Iungo0.00576037430.65609533
Ivntoken0.004759780
Ivugeocoin0.014880870
Ivy0.0068150986.0271447462
IXCoin0.00609540
Ixledger0.0133462213344.8779741
Ixtus0.000196950
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.000387530
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.0005273515187.9725183
Jetcoin0.0302216926039.9542865
Jewels0.000608497.42085272998
Jibrelnetwork0.0432433971702.9411745
Jinbitoken12.569508844086.13973007
Jincoin0.005405430
Jingtumtech0.000973585318.49605815
Jiyo0.000117370
Jiyocoin8.113E-50.0185789049194
Jobscoin4.067E-50
Joincoin0.008275477.18634476199
Jointventures0.00064905886.073084213
Joops8.113E-50.0499764429272
JouleCoin0.002558410
Jsecoin0.00085188970.371579496
Jumpcoin0.006247160.206152827075
Juryonlinetoken0.0064512.9662907608
Kalkulus0.0160235830078.0433705
Kambria0.0040566132264.677535
Kanadecoin3.892E-50
Karatgoldcoin0.03298018224434.462214
Karbowanec0.067055661522.57030289
Karmacoin3.986E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin3.921E-50
Kb3coin0.002109290
Kcash0.007099051022548.7679
Kekcoin0.018917880
Keyco0.008275473534.43403727
Kickcoin0.00328584171962.33519
Kicksoccercoin0.085513210703.9583999
Kilocoin0.0001216925.2192813816
Kin4.056E-51520382.81172
Kindadstoken0.0513971768.669011802
Kineticex8.113E-50.429951557294
Kingxchain4.056E-57372.35140343
Kleros0.005598112128.36227088
Klondikecoin0.005564570
Knekted0.0001622664619.0115307
Know0.00924905437372.212917
Knoxstertoken0.002143820
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.002357940
Koinnetwork0.0112367928978.1359339
Kolion0.30286604865.327018996
Komodo1.082950971432155.71892
Koranetworktoken0.000468740
Korecoin0.6140075637310.5000821
Koto0.0025556673.8929698733
Kronecoin0.000845930
KrugerCoin0.000121697.70050987084
Kryll0.1002386845181.3191234
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.044992910
Krypton0.020635880
Kuaitoken0.148917921505.68305189
Kuberacoin0.00010810
Kucoinshares0.993867952156341.48924
Kurrent0.000728660
Kwhcoin4.056E-582063.6929647
Kyber0.258933029711560.56013
Kydcoin0.02259528784.241092217
Kzcash0.0251509453.4247363586
Labhcoin4.005E-50
Lalaworld0.0010547121701.4097079
Lambda0.020364152506392.44322
Lamden0.0227981110792.5191312
Lampix0.00381321359.83191443
Lanacoin0.000162261.63356441289
Lancerbit4.056E-50.205625478245
Lancertoken0.0008113212229.2407361
Latinotoken8.087E-50
Latium0.01651037148624.969502
Latoken0.078698112388350.75073
Lbrycredit0.0285584930965.1272607
Leacoin4.052E-50
Leadcoin3.637E-50
Legendsroom0.07399245512.610443935
Legolasexchange0.0543179216760.5024295
Lemochain0.008965092677.71253986
Lendconnect0.072472410
Lendingblock0.003042452929.03376776
Lendroid0.00077075278.050349542
Leocoin0.0821056610874.7940673
Lethean0.001500941451.62926951
Letitride0.000119390
Levelupcoin8.113E-5260.948345868
Leverj0.0036103740760.9554003
Leviarcoin0.001651360
Levoplus6.687E-50
Liberty0.002324020
Libracredit0.01598301252991.671314
Lif0.07699434400.832571883
Life4.056E-55345.92817635
Lightchain0.000118180
Lightningbitcoin13.006486211313071.57341
Lightpaycoin0.076101885391.03787919
Lightyears0.546521020
Likecoin0.00239339153349.253199
Limecoinx0.041256820
Linareview0.026814156390.53075632
Linc0.000730185.54564085726
Linda0.000365094903.31383783
Lines8.113E-52.6880186803
Linfinity0.002292490
Linkedcoin4.065E-50
Linkercoin0.00608492138.67583477
Linkey0.730667330
Linkeye0.004665092580669.13758
Linkplatform2.068786853389.59784348
Linx0.00313310
Liquorchain0.0150552572.8817636
Lisk1.523376454134040.53255
Litebitcoin0.00021620
Litecoin60.153864511176324464.95
Litecoinblack0.000202833.60045385137
Litecoincash0.0095330145581.6468196
Litecoinplus0.042448130
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.007058490.811265326381
Litecoinwplus4.056E-50.861444595782
Litecred0.000403920
Litedoge3.978E-50
Litex0.00231226267437.102524
Livepeer7.3889417152693.7145801
Livestars0.002450310
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.001407630
Lkrcoin0.0009330146.2466669167
Lltoken1.067811710
Lml0.114876620
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0086811338754.5023054
Localcoinswap0.03545471274465.226898
Locicoin0.00320471636.773468337
Locktrip0.9860387184722.524317
Logarithm0.001076670
Logiscoin0.070098116327.65710533
Loki0.138451899904.97851633
Lomocoin0.00170377263.246532067
Loomnetwork0.068069812238583.55993
Loopring0.063242451045460.90785
Loyalcoin0.00117641902564.594361
Lrm0.5966452919313.4833818
Ltonetwork0.089488681563904.55799
Luckchain0.000746620
Luckybit0.000243390.374174277241
Ludum0.019298750
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.0021905699.1427969216
Lunarium0.0007707538.457359616
Lunastars3.898E-50
Lunes0.002880186701.43996804
Lunique4.056E-50.265013069516
Lunyr2.48012648307285.160877
Luxcoin0.350247175011.74438347
Luxurium3.838E-50
Lwf0.000288270
Lykke0.023366034796.28328164
Lympo0.0063283167507.200763
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.111428490
M2o0.0001622650689.9192017
Machinecoin0.000567510
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.01237264149.256512806
Macron3.978E-50
Madcoin8.113E-50.344318220427
Maecenas0.023366030.0233656096803
Maggie0.0007301812935.9007024
Magi0.015212265.49724646082
Magiccoin0.01292150
Magnet0.007058497.52518666765
Magnetcoin0.015278440
Magnum0.0001620
Maidsafecoin0.13123113243006.73917
Maincoin0.0137518820778.2078991
Mainframe0.0035292417229942.8057
Maker704.295559361007551.43122
Mallcoin0.0027990514429.3060594
Mambo0.000190830
Manna0.0010547124.502452061
Mano0.0364688659.9357500964
Maozedong0.03448113554.577472273
Mapcoin0.016997170.892639307317
Marblecoin0.000152990
Marginless0.0011358420562.9898645
Marijuanacoin0.006493070
Marketarbitragecoin0.09979245903.606580925
Markspace0.00588207164936.54324
Marscoin0.002441060
Martexcoin0.0162264121.2569445372
Marxcoin0.000357730
Masari0.084985854391.16551373
Massgrid0.042045950
Massvehicleledger0.0002839675740.0149903
Mastercoin0.000811329.9215003146
Masternet0.0017849404.061001417
Masternodecoin0.001065710
Masterswiscoin0.0010141560.8757291025
Matrexcoin0.0092896227.5366549653
Matrixainetwork0.09963019717725.765815
Matrixcoin0.000466620
Matryx0.02133773120286.732268
Maverickchain0.0049490568750.8616139
Maxcoin0.0117641585.570217268
Maximinecoin0.047381137542738.8083
Maxpropertygroup0.0087622654901.3642343
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.005557541092.12851402
Measurabledata0.00969528665347.644764
Medibit4.056E-511075.8604527
Medibloc0.0032047148317.9459485
Medicalchain0.0060849319467.659928
Mediccoin0.0003245211661.5807535
Medishares0.0106688666951.1923799
Medx0.005841538294622.5429
Meetip0.001640850
Meetone0.0016226443.2656856789
MegaCoin0.003650940.324684617849
Melonport10.79247294101210.505842
Memetic0.0333452853244.9798961
Menlo0.000486796862.73106792
Merculet0.00020283636347.671478
Mercury0.057360377435105.82186
Mercuryprotocol0.003047190
Merebel0.212566046826.27451033
Mero0.00312630
Messetoken0.015131137424.41772977
Mesteam0.0004056611.82875877
Metadium0.022027351770453.99556
Metahash0.062958494173874.94689
Metal0.370530192643511.40056
Metalcoin0.003685030
Metamorph0.003934930028.4655627
Metaverse0.69591039954821.344537
Metronome0.8691273853517.0823999
Mex0.0004867918110.21022
Mfitcoin0.006257170
Mftu4.056E-5876.145134016
Miacoin0.00405660.470435721288
Mibcoin0.026570756977.06934024
Microbitcoin4.056E-514252.3828393
Micromines4.056E-59866.41004838
Micromoney0.0088028314811.0497801
Midas0.4870358621675.4193208
Midasprotocol0.0038943358078.5799224
Milocoin0.000162260.811305891676
Mincoin0.008356637.9432756378
Mindcoin0.00027580
Mindexcoin0.008125660
Minereum0.00697735101.960867936
Minersreward0.135896232628.99467577
Mineum0.001500940.442121145669
Minexcoin0.2442886827978.6918568
Mintcoin4.056E-50.957340952178
Mirai0.002474525012.95505469
Mircoin0.011561321218283.66089
Mithril0.046650945171462.23612
Mithrilore13.4942116926.8529674903
Mixblockchain0.001095281.1354631607
Mixin152.32612502321369.138194
Mktcoin0.001825474249.23768931
Mmocoin0.00101415221.477137844
Mndx0.000145890
Mnpcoin0.17808491413.197279325
Moac0.6385905848921.9646046
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.1195886855804.0720911
Mobilinktoken0.002393391127.8284883
Mobinode0.4413990697697.3953579
Mobius0.0174433990723.0670146
Mocrow0.3689075573.0488872236
Modelxcoin0.0094518811.1582550159
Modultrade0.003204711386.76305125
Modum0.16507540
Moeda0.996383049607433.19964
Moin0.01395471217.36255945
Mojocoin0.0019066107.100125672
Molecularcoin0.04437924404293.801992
Molecule7.621E-50
Monacoin0.52289624110122.543182
Monero53.38488013273914081.411
Moneroclassic0.582406624212.17175986
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal0.445973810
Monerov0.0034075435.4484694556
Monetaryunit0.0161047140173.5888381
Monetha0.01963396237947.097517
Monetizecoin0.00446226571.3487471
Money0.000410680
Moneybag0.000121691.79156623529
Moneybox3.912E-50
Moneytoken0.000324525402.0385786
Monkey project0.061366020
Monoeci0.02227075513.944027994
MoonCoin4.056E-55.10692719633
Morpheuslabs0.00908679157440.949969
Morpheusnetwork0.00068962281.936626459
Mossland0.0757367941342122.9499
Mothership0.005386590
Motion0.00166324.01239441787
Motocoin0.026286790.811265326381
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken3.931E-50
Mox0.012210370.00186600355085
Mozotoken0.000352840
Msd0.003003340
Multiversum0.002547590
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.000730185415.15950427
Musiconomi0.001238570
Mxc0.00636886698192.785693
Mybittoken0.007099052092.85928167
Myce0.000770750.904322112157
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain3.867E-50
Myriad0.001379242772.84261784
Mysterium0.0543990515568.2320765
Mytoken0.00174433168020.341719
Mywish0.0204858494.7243844703
Naga0.0494523636.8386916
Nagezeni4.056E-5140.948983867
Namcoin0.000162261337.70135571
Namecoin0.7848311512606.7567417
Namocoin6.424E-50
Nanjcoin0.000121696047.66461118
Nano1.007214171531334.66719
Napoleonx0.26165095121272.649847
Narrative0.01728113675.257885005
Nasdacoin0.32793585239407.411167
Natcoin3.979E-50
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.1914717262613.128602
Navitoken0.00105471120462.099403
Ndex4.056E-58426.86659991
Neblio1.51619626401587.806883
Nebulaai0.001095282860.03130924
Nebulas0.819515112439611.62666
Nectar0.001987736436.57301472
Nectartoken0.248832081134.14227357
Nekonium0.001138730
Nem0.0489226415178183.5894
Neo9.21299566267874355.075
Neogold0.000243390.486783535006
Neoscoin0.120846221574.743965
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.014847171584.25530962
Nerves4.006E-50
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.01280080
Netkoin3.963E-50
Netm3.986E-50
Networktoken0.005019420
Neulet0.000122110
Neumark0.150094341942.36800187
Neuralprotocol4.056E-511320.6049105
Neuro0.00012169110.006304507
Neurochain0.0051924523248.4790959
Neurotoken0.06190377143699.563034
Neutron0.005476412.74529687625
Nevacoin0.00431.29691303314
Neverdie0.000158460
Newbium3.643E-50
Nework0.00722075162344.655789
Newpowercoin0.153433070
Newstoken0.0006896219.7618294747
Newtoncoinproject3.953E-50
Newyorkcoin3.985E-50
Nexium0.00795094698.991665299
Nexo0.086527368962428.27774
Nextexchange0.182060387719.876067
Nexton3.894E-50
Nexty3.917E-50
Nexus0.41645095385520.322554
Nihilocoin0.00153540
Nilu0.001963330
Nimiq0.00089245113483.999907
Niobiocash0.00251509285.832436221
Niobiumcoin0.01026321439.25880179
Nitro0.0053547127.6207468209
Nitrous0.000703940
Nix0.1580047221232.9637954
Nkn0.03801037176353.833826
Noahcoin0.00052735343892.725738
Noblecoin0.00010810
Nobscrypto8.113E-54691.39157117
Nodebase0.13183962315.732830901
Nodium0.000324523.48050227529
Noir0.021188030
Noku0.101617927383.59557574
Nolimitcoin0.0100603735719.2141984
Nomadcoin4.056E-52.09329089641
Northernnetwork0.003569811.45714594674
Nos0.04153962140834.698208
Noscoin4.115E-50
Novacoin0.40586321465.482049775
Npccoin1.627356540
Npcoin0.04101226247.864131796
Nper0.0044622637127.5046836
Nubits0.069124532508.59274378
Nucleusvision0.00182547721682.348269
Nuggets0.00044622530.332447571
Nullex0.000162480
Nuls0.57478028970086.73909
Numeraire5.3186574118335.0661629
Numus0.01304660
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.995274470
Nxt0.0278283379177.081764
Nyancoin0.000344160
Nyerium0.00068962553.105519994
Nyxcoin0.001095284.12216410502
Obitanchain3.644E-50
Obits0.0426349118.465588213
Observer0.00166325.40139066972
Obsidian0.00338720
Obxcoin0.000282020
Oceanchain0.0002433929245.5106743
Oceanlab0.001201630
Octanox0.009056360
Octoincoin0.104903771154862.11625
Odem0.18343962544222.254035
Odin0.0033669822.8848703742
Oduwacoin0.224857556194.17728746
Odyssey0.002596223981707.78483
Ofcoin0.00016226409888.748586
Offtheradar0.000645120
Ohmcoin0.001216980.000202826472919
Okcash0.0159424519726.1881173
Olive0.002515092612.80182147
Olympic0.00028396301.663772607
Olympuslabs0.023771696327.85311683
Ombre0.000527350.41133208708
Omegacoin0.000608494.09247030938
Omen4.056E-519.8859592762
Omiron0.000438590
Omisego1.5077432536150348.2542
Omni3.068131213853.51926524
Omnicoin0.018550630
Omnitude0.0678264124865.7179654
Ondori4.056E-567.7194593864
Onegram92.08490824148240.882973
Onek4.405427290
Oneledger0.0031641587758.9469037
Onerootnetwork0.075574532143957.69027
Ong0.6211471822090965.7445
Ongsocial0.005078360
Onix0.00028396255.36814338
Online0.008640562620.80028343
Onlive0.050301888375.09124843
Onotoken0.00028396865407.146081
Ontology1.1187707838200626.0593
Opacity0.021621698974.19988131
Opal0.013860980
Opcoin4.066E-50
Opcoinx0.001338670.998879813831
Openanx0.15544906890512.975988
Openbit4.056E-51.44607162132
Openplatform0.000446850
Opensourcecoin0.000781560
Operand0.0003245210.6113942796
Opus0.00283962108.729998644
Oraclechain0.06295849606.528187522
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.122515840
Ordocoin6.506E-50
Origami0.0165103799.3340217203
Originsport0.0034075458223.9387594
Origintrail0.0242990525298.9435882
Orium0.00154151467.56230309
Ormeuscoin0.020339150
Orsgroup0.0348056669.5116341011
Orwell0.000469930
Osa0.010709431103649.35113
Otcbtc0.039916981439.66230478
Otn0.05310094706.46500952
Ourcoin0.031002280
Ovcode0.1156132122981.5828231
Owndata4.056E-524899.2726441
Oxycoin0.0012169814895.8915258
Oysterpearl0.021574830
Oystershell0.000347370
Pabyosicoin0.004469530
Pac0.000730185631.28616089
Pact0.001703771.6814314605
Pakcoin0.0003245211.4328009296
Palletone0.00693679147238.654819
Pandacoin8.113E-528.9248399112
Pandemia0.000121693.82879589459
Paragon0.158085851916.78071213
Parallelcoin0.040525360
Pareto0.001061210
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.0005679221960.3219193
Parkingo0.5181500111.4000241716
Parlay7.7E-50
Parq1.3284160758038.3723326
Particl2.3466236543893.5298741
Pascalcoin0.250576423051.11607651
Pascallite0.006378030
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.016226414269.17865512
Patron0.001947161418300.66945
Pawsfund0.466225482385.64943666
Paxex0.000446220.561707634102
Paxosstandard1.0195868240472506.4509
Paycent0.032533962677.70600885
Paycon0.005562940
Paycore1.2583990947420.8139131
Paydaycoin0.000162265.04242837794
Payfair0.00401603595.846736979
Paymon0.00036509350.614846583
Paypex0.0248669821154.1570297
Paypie0.08161887206.908923601
Pchain0.01176415493452.480063
Peculium0.0012981144771.2180713
Pecunio0.01612190
Pedity0.000973581407.64375268
Peepcoin4.056E-53.90489638723
Peepmasternode3.973E-50
Peercoin0.52025944146326.537315
Peerplays0.7525000224838.907916
Pegascoin0.001338290
Pegasus0.0002839668.6205768403
Pengcoin4.056E-50.00320465827212
Penta0.00024339467073.17429
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.061579241846.50507127
Pepchain0.000315150
Pepecash0.016145287829.61431604
Pesetacoin0.002733880
Petrodollar0.014238673.8369495188
Phantasma0.0297349148055.939224
Phantomx0.000274860
PhilosopherStone0.016554670
Phitoken0.16043868198676.773335
PhoenixCoin0.002144690
Phonecoin0.00194716976.047191557
Phore0.17808491322556.060986
Photon9.086E-50
Pibble0.00077075436405.933199
Picklericks0.096535270
Picpoto3.647E-50
Piecoin0.000709680
Piedpipercoin0.00742358175.59081244
Pigeoncoin0.00012169649.688281739
Piggycoin0.000397050
Pillar0.03011515.13476553
Pinkcoin0.001906636.0771909563
Pioneercoin0.002414280
Piplcoin0.0016226411.1520890911
Pirateblocks0.000202750
Piratecash0.0065716980.338024442
Piratechain0.03001886658.552772173
Pirl0.0309924545277.7027096
Pitiscoin0.00012169221.502734545
Pivx0.84190757466080.373875
Pixiecoin0.0004056637408.3265352
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken4.056E-512051.5110779
Placeh0.132506280
Plair0.0001216950139.9714059
Plancoin0.002028313055.7588566
Platincoin12.907058851421219.98033
Platinumbar0.035495280.406423686435
Platoncoin0.17723302716597.139123
Playchip0.0017443352581.4196223
Playcoin0.028031132947831.27512
Playercoin8.126E-50
Playgame0.001176411567.05031067
Playkey0.0452716912023.3711359
Plexcoin0.005030610
Plncoin0.000202450
Pluracoin4.056E-533.5113549433
Plusonecoin0.028154310
Pluton2.1482151524025.8461556
Poanetwork0.03168207489217.50213
Poet0.00503018188225.078536
Pokecoin3.475E-50
Polcoin0.000180170
Policypal0.00519245106225.839119
Polis0.8598377558687.9340506
Polishcoin0.00322850
Polyai0.0001622641.3766004755
Polybius1.407073626788.58294235
Polymathnetwork0.104092454556972.40966
Ponzicoin0.001622648.00353262138
Popchain0.00227169180231.39606
Popularcoin8.113E-54.36851713902
Populous1.4745349481612821.3953
Posex0.004407820
Positron0.363471820
Posscoin3.889E-50
Postcoin0.0007707565.4873946172
Postoken0.008715890
Poswcoin0.004097163.65087651254
Potcoin0.018051882485.41896738
Potentiam0.013954711072.14073585
Powerledger0.10737831032756.53337
Prasm0.00020283991.757237713
Premiumdigicoin0.000324520.405652945838
Presearch0.0663660337945.4391472
Presidentjohnson0.000516930
Presidenttrump0.0075452876.9422225018
Pressone0.04673207385518.96171
Primalbase10546.8259853121110.816227
Primas0.095086791772838.52219
PrimeCoin0.1866037713514.1640879
Primestone0.004056665333.7800532
Primexi0.000203090
Primulon8.175E-50
Printerium0.000973585.9505230625
Printex0.000527356.25954947664
Prismchain0.000236280
Privatedatagram0.00608499.96989471104
Privatix1.14453022772.792349127
Privcy0.00235283354.608378139
Prizm0.3302075528872.2622593
Prochain0.02413679144123.831069
Procurrency0.001364480
Profileutility0.01237264203993.141054
Projectcoin0.00304245201.443926549
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.049652833492989.76625
Projectx32452.4537531404.345242437
Promotioncoin0.0001622683574.7308383
Propy0.146443417281.3200844
Prospectorsgold0.133987840
Prospercoin3.621E-50
Protean3.633E-50
Protontoken0.00012169117895.38645
Prototanium0.634888250
Proudmoney0.008153770.0406869904676
Provocotoken0.0001216934540.0273699
Proxeus0.010961390
Proximax0.002474522208698.28564
Proxynode0.002393391562.38814136
Publica0.01830530
Pumapay0.00048679202124.498001
Pundix0.000649052910142.67318
Pura0.004097162204.84971587
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.02089151102855.246684
Purevidz0.00024420
Purex0.0010141565.6012208339
Purk0.0017849419.495081874
Purposecoin0.1322452879.3060433478
Putincoin0.000162270
Pwrcoin4.056E-511.8881463613
Pylonnetwork0.6873103996099.182869
Pyrexcoin0.00369154.05652945838E-5
Qabio3.972E-50
Qash0.1522849288955.190283
Qbao0.0176867978138.9749548
Qbic0.0030424546.2304002336
Qchain0.0002433923.2490250236
Qchi0.22607453183087.297133
Qlcchain0.03448113604933.700875
Qtum2.51963194121452909.179
Quadrantprotocol0.0005679235645.3692173
Quant3.551800092578791.50826
Quanta8.113E-564574.7102536
Quantis0.064662263474.8069485
Quantstamp0.02206792423569.376538
Quantum0.003661550
Quantumresistant0.1683490610734.7865228
Quark0.003084790
Quarkchain0.035982073015769.75898
Quasarcoin0.020201881924.21657402
Quatloo0.004955650
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.000486798631.43040327
Qubenet0.022507680
Qubitcoin0.000828650
Qubitica17.9895372982754.1887564
Quebecoin0.001256890
Quickx0.12697171679532.07913
Quinads4.056E-511039.6497613
Qunqun0.00470566650263.767863
Quotient0.001497090
Qurito0.0094924567.0154892642
Qvolta0.001825470.00888379951385
Qwark0.010709431456.30295936
Qyno0.01606415340.083163107
Rabbitcoin4.061E-50
Radium0.784384924554.69200473
Ragnarok0.0008518851.1842745735
Raidennetwork0.33840189346925.5162
Rainbowcurrency3.936E-50
Rapids0.000121699526.77691665
Rapture0.0004462216.5523033673
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00198773221636.493696
Ratecoin0.000504470
Ravencoin0.0357792426389294.3167
Rchain0.01573962122112.977124
Read0.0025150928042.8235998
Real0.043850260
Realchain0.00064905228104.930263
Realisto0.056079840
Realtract4.056E-5263026.004725
Rebellious0.003610372.80200715808
Record0.002599410
Red0.006855668037.18116815
Redcoin0.000252230
Reddcoin0.0012169894924.5816631
Redmwat0.0140764128707.6068767
Redpill0.000310020
Redpulsephoenix0.013143393254233.28337
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.0024745213024197
Reftoken0.4355169957.027664693
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.00405661.76333279026
Regalseven4.061E-50
Relex0.00016226950.819715986
Remme0.00600377278961.607874
Renos0.000828780
Rentberry0.00174433615.230700735
Rentledger3.884E-50
Reosc0.000324520.000608479418757
Repme4.06E-50
Repo0.6551009655171.2430704
Republictoken0.02085094338715.146334
Request0.02653018141292.536012
Revain0.14774151998219.93141
Revizorcoin7.355E-50
Revolutionvr0.0111962218782.3732975
Revolvercoin0.001261190
Rex0.038375474.4465647658
Rhenium0.000156490
Rhfcoin4.387E-50
Rialto0.042030260
Richcoin0.000950630
Riecoin0.007024180
Riftoken0.07666981199685.71099
Rightmesh0.035518180
Rikcoin0.002762970
Rimbit0.000406620
Ripio0.02486698312918.901846
Ripple0.32006604595703280.096
Riptidecoin3.876E-50
Rise0.041485250
Risksharingtoken0.198151440
Rivetz0.0488415173.1709076297
Robet2.028261377609.65103442
Robotina0.0647433961108.2812554
Rock0.008101660
Rocketcoin4.056E-5121.7693475
Rocketpool0.30809640
Roiyalcoin0.063242454043.66352616
Rom4.056E-5594261.827392
RonPaulCoin0.024313380
Roofs3.979E-50
Roscoin0.000244090
Rotharium0.737733981.53024460758
Roulettetoken0.00531415698.074443423
Rovercoin8.113E-50.822745304749
Royalkingdom0.001189120
Royalties6.646E-50
Rpicoin4.056E-50.0141978531043
Rrcoin0.0013792485.397530809
Rsgpcoin1.215058730
Rubexmoney0.000323930
Rubies0.01525283629.267671881
Rublix0.1932160410317.9531328
Rubycoin0.163075473.23706994249
Ruff0.01294056734153.203364
Runners4.056E-50.610507683486
Rupaya0.0020283330.246768781
Rupee0.00535471432.861224744
Rusgas6.414E-50
Russiacoin0.023818520
Ryacoin0.004244110
Ryocurrency0.200801892424.79247145
S4fe0.2162575510207.8111779
Safecoin0.053547174951.26420655
Safeexchange0.004421693170.59458013
Safehaven0.0027179210171.9086611
Safeinsure1.90924061175500.263644
Safetradecoin4.056E-52.67025108127
Sagacoin0.011170560
Saifu0.02756830
Sakecoin0.000284580
Sakurabloom0.0011358434698.2650794
Salpay0.0127783357.979354119
Salt0.14003396107882.148127
Salus6.11236903356.367208182
Sanchezium0.000283840
Sandcoin0.018863218.608598715
Sandy0.000162260.162261178335
Santiment0.492106615536.4231648
Sapien0.00105471219.511019147
Sativacoin0.002883150
Satoshicoin0.0117641536.3051273466
Satoshimadness3.986E-50
Savedroid0.00024339144.93590328
Saveenvironment0.214716045822.33673161
Savegain0.000713340
Savenode0.00052735110.006182811
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scanetworldcoin0.00385377975478.588877
Scorecoin0.000162260.486783535006
Scorumcoins0.0488415115542.123685
Scriv0.00279905480.782102498
Scroll0.04669151189983.478951
Scryinfo0.02020188680819.336673
Sealnetwork0.00077075502.436019008
Seather0.090233540
Secretcoin0.009022910
Securecloudcoin0.000318050
Securecloudnet0.0077886793.2405059944
Securecoin0.001582074.02630831392
Securetag0.000933011.27873978117
Sedocoin0.0967548255.1112402
Seele0.01079056656628.516819
Seer0.0006896253075.964799
Segwit2x4.835815250
Sekopay0.000811320.312798986536
Selfiecoin3.986E-50
Selfkey0.00296132694546.183992
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.243436790.00835645068426
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.001216984739.14203412
Sentinelchain0.003772647470.04861551
Sentinelprotocol0.017483966985927.8726
Sequence0.00941132345.802180034
Serve0.0801584913346.3177581
Sether0.038805410
SexCoin0.00462452453.519871751
Sexycam0.004304920
Sficoin8.113E-54.33456398746
Sgelderger0.0002433973849.3150853
Sgpay0.088502540
Shacoin0.000446220.0446218240422
Shardcoin0.02685471738.539136076
Sharder0.00551698373625.147039
Sharechain8.113E-5698.154032531
Sharex0.00032452102.357271995
Sharingmarketcoin0.000159210
Sharkcoin0.000479470
Sharpay0.00016260
Sharpecapital0.03320180
Shekel0.0010952850.9908186836
Shellcoin0.008202320
Shield0.00141981380.434191805
Shift0.346393412337.6846277
Shillingcoin0.001993720
Shinechain0.00117641204818.554501
Shipchain0.0079915259.365650335
Shivers0.000486793.2452235667
Shivom0.000608491713.6224151
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.003488671177.75280482
Showcoin0.0006490594685.2357969
Showhand4.056E-549649.0746312
Shping0.0002433998.005143235
Siacashcoin4.056E-557.602718309
Siacoin0.002799054007290.97856
Siberian0.0666529867.3075981
Sierracoin0.012372643309.15086066
Sigil0.000128090
Signalsnetwork0.0025556635.8986630949
Signaltoken0.001460378.33985947878
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary4.056E-591276.2988955
Simmitri0.003853773.22485978882
Simplebank0.000283960.00713949184675
Simpletoken0.02774717669513.017561
Simplicity3.671E-50
Singulardtv0.0167132328371.275669
Singularitynet0.053587731123766.64913
Sirinlabs0.034967921326696.20251
Sisa3.882E-50
Six0.01079056268515.934627
Sixdomainchain0.0063688659437.1772727
Sixeleven0.211915550
Skeincoin0.018125130
Skincoin0.002312268380.32624026
Skraps0.00486792288.223070726
Skrumblenetwork0.003772641877832.48397
Skychain0.204817934999.74735986
Skycoin1.09301135667532.023245
Skyhub0.263679254618.44624714
Slate0.00073018928.927032152
Sling0.003365760
Slot0.4289858649360.4109808
Smartbitcoin4065.50375171052858.2031
Smartcash0.01099339571468.207268
Smartcoin0.001261190
Smartfox0.000985170
Smartgreencoin4.056E-51.86600355085
Smarthouse0.000121691.32003525105
Smartinvestment0.886788220
Smartlands4.64087654113091.177399
Smartmesh0.0108716923622.4592276
Smartnode0.183836660
Smartofgiving0.032535240
Smartshare0.000608491298599.8393
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.928083340
Snapcoin0.01995849290862.865384
Snetwork0.01281886236043.445803
Snipcoin0.000567922242.01949247
Snodecoin0.01261603575.111989479
Snovio0.00117641745.908714274
Snowgem0.091354718199.60927268
Soarcoin0.001622642286.14508126
Social0.020517570
Socialactivitytoken0.0008113296.7344353822
Socialcoin0.000689624593.55071738
Sociallending0.0027179223903.0853111
Socialsend0.0101415126.930753887
Socialx0.012083570
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.001581270
Sola0.002352834.24390055406
Solarcoin0.04965283789.022158402
Solareum0.001460371.74077848647
Solarflarecoin4.056E-50.417822534213
Solaris0.62224247353.363185857
Solarium4.056E-55.98849217823
Soldo0.0078292432.2787784674
Solvecare0.05443962534699.249285
Soma0.017823490
Sonder0.000202832337.81200171
Songcoin0.0002028313.3332444156
Soniq0.002198560
Sonm0.02462358177433.357162
Soom0.006015960
Sooncoin0.001603020
Sophiatx0.00758584103987.948281
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Sp8de4.062E-50
Spacechain0.00758584151127.92939
Spacecoin0.003908660
Spankchain0.01014156695.5892356
Sparkle0.05228962229092.391717
Sparkspay0.04486603128.39009036
Sparta3.978E-50
Spartatoken0.00646570
Spectrecoin0.162791512413.26093459
Spectrum8.113E-523048.654617
Spectrumcash4.056E-50
Speedcash0.041314990
Spendcoin0.129770752166188.01195
Sphereidentity0.020143040
Spherepay0.002267720
Spindle0.0008113240017.3023598
Spiritzcoin4.056E-50.0405247292892
Sportscoin0.0005690
Sportyco0.0033264141599.1460626
Spots0.000284050
Spreadcoin0.006977350.808101233404
Sprouts4.098E-50
Srcoin0.0002028310165.3222365
Ssocoin0.533982670
Stacs0.01679434840.550467239
Stakenet0.1481066180959.291472
Staker0.0015009410.9462607864
Stakeshare0.0147254771.8195559712
Stakinglabcoin2.76331816017.8589375
Starbase0.002393394573.50476858
Starcashnetwork0.039279340
Starchain0.0016632333475.447143
Starcoin0.0012981134765.8271861
Starcredits0.002109360
Starta0.3955188778.9801012058
Startcoin0.003974490
Stasiseurs1.13816135391.939117829
Stationcoin4.056E-52.02826472919
Status0.022879241762498.31145
Stealthcoin0.10405188961.349736284
Steem0.468253782673511.90009
Steemdollars1.05609625897938.449632
Steepcoin0.000202830.0826720703618
Stellarlumens0.1161249289109.036
Stellite0.000162261535.12481535
Stemma0.000194730
Steneumcoin0.0003650929.9971429082
Stepscoin0.00019680
Sterlingcoin0.030899530
Stipend0.04437924513.653783311
Stk0.0033669857556.6287109
Stockchain0.0005679210250.7060562
Storiqa0.00028396414182.391521
Storj0.268222641046196.12907
Storm0.003529244317265.80296
Stox0.0158207529232.3652878
Straks0.011804712.95286948864
Stratis0.939468891820156.48694
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands4.076E-50
Stronghandsmn0.27787736628.252403688
Substratum0.0193094340165.5037692
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.002677350.0214996061294
Sugarexchange0.003204710.700724898641
Sumokoin0.026895282976.07539275
Suncoin8.113E-50.502685130482
Suncontract0.01951226341294.517119
Superbitcoin1.89771986121696.200729
Supercoin0.001176930
Supergamechain7.704E-50
Superiorcoin4.056E-50.202948168803
Suppocoin0.000517350
Suqa0.0032047114689.7108303
Sureremit0.004949055203.4699607
Suretly0.7279173827.61033329
Surety0.001365990
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.052201950
Swaptoken4.062E-50
Swarm0.0720452859659.5435612
Swarmcity0.116505666024.50990046
Swftcoin0.001135841724138.58759
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.0097358433124.5494852
Swisscoin4.056E-52192.8416585
Switcheo0.003529241075.92912871
Swtcoin4.056E-59.49933729387
Swytchenergy0.03164151172.868272694
Sxdt0.169444342204.38211972
Sxut0.0734245326245.8005211
Syncfab0.0017849155301.707761
Syndicate0.025475475244.77431438
Synereo0.018984961194.1690583
Synergy0.011300620
Syscoin0.058577361297861.27043
Taas0.302257551581.85108574
TagCoin0.017587030
Tagrcoin0.000198930
Tajcoin0.002352839.13372229378
Talao0.041083620
Talium0.008914390
Talus0.000286390
Tao0.216993510
Targetcoin0.004312790
Tatatu0.017384570
Tattoocoin0.00341090
Tattoocoinle0.324064820
Tcat0.00210943130527.027525
Tcoin0.03792924135889.241085
Techshares0.04758396130.104825927
Tefood0.007058499462.18836783
TekCoin3.986E-50
Telcoin0.00048679133784.462868
Tellurion0.000121694.51633707249
Teloscoin0.00300188996.381924687
Temco0.00105471171610.93143
Tena0.1196698125851.9371074
Tenup0.02758494.05652945838E-5
Tenx0.271914151017351.74527
Ternio0.0218245211580.5945768
Terracoin0.024420752.44203073394
Terranova0.11115094652.402181078
Teslacoilcoin0.000941560
Teslacoin0.003675470
Tether1.011960410505921.8488
Tezos0.503667936143910.98753
Thanecoin0.00097358127.283266297
The4thpillar0.000933010.32257522253
Thebasis4.061E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00231226204803.757985
Themis0.00198773258677.509642
Theresamaycoin0.0001622625.3726587604
Thetatoken0.130866045200728.50937
Thingschain4.056E-55873.1372585
Thingsoperatingsystem0.00365094271074.501623
Threefold0.081010373.10356955802
Thrivetoken0.005719814615.20224053
Thunderstake4.044E-50
Tidextoken0.018051883532.12485787
Tierion0.01947169191194.087819
Tiesnetwork0.01866037111.429537868
TigerCoin0.002517980
Tigereum0.046934914657.1012419
Tigracoin3.491E-50
Timeismoney8.113E-50.375107279016
Timenewbank0.00324528890097.430343
Timicoin0.014968867773.29824774
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain3.405E-50
Tittycoin8.113E-548.104192321
Tivalue0.02973499439.36178978
Tmtg0.00442169472797.12854
Toacoin0.000486796066.35190656
Todaycoin0.000121640
Tokcoin0.000354050
Tokenbox0.016550949472.7762748
Tokencard0.4641971813593.3526136
Tokenclub0.04137735568166.360189
Tokendesk0.0042188612828.2877097
Tokenomy0.0512349129610.005839
Tokenpay1.71963495231728.138486
Tokens0.0123726424294.3636609
Tokenstars0.005111324201.09500052
Tokes0.335156618.8430313928
Tokia0.001433510
Tokugawa0.029115530
Tokyo0.0001622619.6121029724
Tolar0.00498962243185.807848
Tomochain0.47730001840523.859205
Toor0.007587620
Topchain0.00567924211440.471239
Topcoin0.000217720
Torcoin0.016583440
Torqcoin0.004462262.6872479397
Tos0.01350849336164.596216
Touristcoin0.000192160
Touristreview3.902E-50
Towerbee0.0004867953.7734356309
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.0002028313053.6907162
Traceabilitychain0.0014198131762.8055256
Tracto0.01257547402.101373167
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.18161390
Tradove0.001338679959.87033714
Trafficdatacoin4.057E-50
Traid0.0011764129.1420670637
Trakinvest0.003136860
Transcodium0.00247452160537.765283
Transfercoin0.323838686804.01552189
Travala0.0861622641521.5472503
Travelflex0.0028801888.5122963883
Travelnote0.017402838481.86271409
Traxia0.0042188652959.7784125
Trendercoin3.937E-50
Trezarcoin0.00206886242.438158558
Triangles0.515287230
Triatoken1.951548030
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.003083011843.28889246
Tripio0.0019066785619.528228
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.007504712501.01534958
Trollcoin0.000446223.42139864108
Tron0.02300094151492338.828
Truckcoin0.000576540
Truechain0.396208527047533.6679
Truedeck0.02287924186081.407369
Trueflip0.2113896211303.7897035
Truegame0.0096547165114.7168343
Trueusd1.0233594620610611.9114
Trumpcoin0.01691603104.88826242
Trustcoin0.005800941142.28214615
Trustedhealth0.00048679949.700478943
Trustnote0.00255566181353.236706
Trustplus0.003875330
Ttcprotocol0.06762358828747.95531
Tune0.000649050.2636338495
Turbocoin4.062E-50
Turtlecoin8.113E-5315.315738542
Tuxcoin0.00089245213.195448998
Tvtwo0.00600377252.206403189
Twinkle0.002041150
Twist0.000180170
Typerium0.0003245242952.5149926
Ubcoinmarket0.0017849697.545553112
Ubex0.00040566204369.540987
Ubiq0.251509445988.92273826
Ubiquechain0.00762641313782.979333
Ucash0.00016226101372.638185
Uchain0.00089245126414.323815
Ucoin0.032576780
Ufo0.0001622662.0308664311
Ugain0.000405664.49508085813
Ugchain0.00219056122673.563737
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.04644811287159.730753
Ultiledger0.0062471618527.6261682
Ultracoin0.00180170
Ultranote8.113E-57.81384930391
Ultrapaycoin0.015820758452.99235337
Ultrasalescloud0.000770750.0279900532628
Unbreakablecoin0.110134680
Uncoin4.051E-50
Unetwork0.00028396109195.974332
Unibright0.02458301728143.092155
Unicoin0.178332310
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.004786791598.2726066
Unikoingold0.032858496384.62473338
Unitedbitcoin5.9359473322972689.3639
Unitedemiratecoin0.0021094340.8523346083
Unitedtraders0.4754339710747.0099819
Unitus0.001225150
Universa0.00401603154894.609758
Universalcurrency0.007315660
Universalroyal0.000119180
Universe0.002839620.563249115296
Unlimitedip0.00389433267008.978271
Unobtanium99.3888766818693.5392778
Upfiring0.07107174022.50458737
Uplexa0.000162264161.42388672
Uptoken0.0203235816914.3364924
Uquidcoin0.06977358149550.703883
Uralscoin0.000608494.63697825858
Uro0.00209140
Usc0.01035090
Usechaintoken0.001014151554.30116593
Uservcoin0.000284030
Utrum0.007058491076.56588214
Utrust0.02742264233503.288474
Valorbit3.986E-50
Valuechain0.004056635174.742474
Valuecybertoken0.02644905930895.859475
Valuto0.00064905130.18307638
Vantaur3.948E-50
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius4.056E-54.29979953
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.005273584578654.877
Vechain_old0.010457810
Vectorai0.000203450
Vectorspaceai0.290647330
Vegawallet0.1406830247088.4097197
Veggie0.000689625.53059113297
Veles0.0064094310.1950726613
Veltor0.008573370
Venox0.006084987.3377282836
Verge0.006936791814584.12957
Vericoin0.1079462243007.6835904
Veridocglobal0.0010952829437.5705095
Verify0.0254754791.4975775473
Verime0.00243396221676.129558
Veritaseum14.991747592780456.86618
Verity0.0026367924.487726859
Verium0.423712272074.16427888
Veros0.007342453187.09564953
Version7.206E-50
Vertcoin0.517298121130857.25598
Vertical6.807E-50
Veruscoin0.079874530.00154148119418
Vestchain0.0024339613314.825987
Vestoria3.66E-50
Vestxcoin4.056E-50.760071924617
Vethor0.00085188640550.403085
Vetri0.00340754275.41985245
Vexanium0.00413773186978.945666
Vezt0.02324434106.484750154
Viacoin0.47669152271658.973202
Vibe0.04490661052645.24577
Viberate0.02916698894189.664075
Viceindustry0.00162264196.793115525
Victorium0.003407030
Viewly0.00567924117.005602696
Vikkytoken4.056E-59058.77405834
Vinchain0.00555754271820.093441
Vio0.000153860
Vipcoin0.032493396.74251987395
Vipstarcoin8.113E-5103.444705847
Virtacoin3.938E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.672E-50
Visio0.000196490
Visionx4.056E-525662.5647635
Vitae0.977063860
Vite0.02016132125233.213948
Viuly4.056E-5973.567070011
Vivaldi7.294E-50
Vividcoin0.0208103773.1003645824
Vivo0.01470190
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.00028396301.307203668
Volcoin3.6E-50
Volix0.000257750
Volt0.0008518848193.007559
Votecoin0.00085188136.709626626
Vpncoin0.001298970
Vslice0.00162264104.538346189
Vsportcoin0.000405666044.79895707
Vsync8.027E-50
Vsystems0.0361849902688.459595
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano0.002433961335.2320651
Vvcoin0.000512440
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.22672359737260.959057
Wabnetwork4.056E-5140.05573608
Wagerr0.0831603746410.0756873
Waletoken4.056E-54757.65457422
Walton1.292596263601112.9848
Wanchain0.410568873424901.81019
Wandx0.032582340
Warp0.011783560
Warri0.000172990
Waspace0.000115570
Wavebase0.006768680
Wavercoin2.2229783654099.4801597
Waves2.775528378660572.75956
Wavescommunity0.60529480
Wavesgo0.011495740
Wax0.0636886838291976.6448
Wayawolfcoin0.000948050
Waykichain0.16688868167748.559479
Wcoin0.002864750
Wealthsilo0.002044610
Webchain0.001216984.05652945838E-5
Webcoin0.00385377905392.796923
Webntoken4.056E-512287.2067572
Well0.0017849200.837232003
Welltrado0.041539628330.94164498
Wepower0.01273773178532.367051
Weshowtoken0.015374525156613.44098
Wetoken0.0010952811464.8828447
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.000700450
Whitecoin0.02981603239310.408068
Whitemoney0.002890380
Whitestonecoin0.080145790
Wibson0.000608498359.73493164
Wicoin0.00036509370.869017038
Wikitoken0.57835001133039.102881
Wildbeastcoin0.018538679.35488427985
Wildcrypto0.001538370
Winco0.00166320.875845275359
Wincoin0.0412150919.8021919428
Wings0.0433650917616.3463779
Wintoken0.00032452370001.422906
Wisepass0.0134273542.7499385236
Wispr0.002717920.498953123381
Witchain4.056E-515144.2616285
Wixlar0.011480184411.74124528
Wizbl0.0094518831553.2349508
Womencoin4.06E-50
Woodcoin0.050663460
Worktips3.939E-50
Worldcoin0.004185840
Worldcore0.000770756040.09557343
Wowbit0.018295281171884.995
Wowcoin0.01014151253.22936266
Wxcoins0.083525476409.65112679
Wystoken0.005697810
X12coin0.008124190
X8xtoken0.00964720
Xarucoin0.002211360
Xaurum0.037199059821.86152582
Xcash4.056E-5386.81608621
Xceltoken0.06063320
Xchange0.000933014.39967128526
Xcoin0.001625470
Xdna0.0243801810.0642901515
Xenon0.00235283108.66408004
Xeonbit0.005030180.00133865472127
Xinfin0.00060849636558.4367
Xios0.0061660336.9664227789
Xirkle0.009979241.90948954665
Xmax0.0001622664945.7191803
Xmct0.0026773533160.7152302
Xnella0.00665283261.317043831
Xorn0.004908498.10758260199
Xovbank0.0023122635240.072597
Xp4.056E-595.8651616846
Xplay0.139840010
Xriba0.04184060
Xrtfoundation3.907E-50
Xtdcoin6.436E-50
Xtrabytes0.010449880
Xtrd0.00064905313.887231693
Xuma0.000324522.25920295126
Xyonetwork0.0024745213004.326363
YaCoin0.0016226462.4664565643
Yee0.00129811272414.45776
Yeed0.0003650995078.611413
Yellowtoken0.000145590
Yenten0.00267735400.766734409
Yocoin0.002190562125.91464214
Yokechat0.000243470
Yolocash0.000689622999.81959833
Youchain0.012859431039297.24564
Youlivecoin0.00016226169093.35895
Yoyow0.01967452453973.794071
Yuanchaincoin0.0059632166887.320914
Yuki3.969E-50
Zap0.0134679220690.1483926
Zayedcoin0.001298116.80924978354
Zb0.227948178123.7418
Zcash56.72049026133147681.802
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic1.1038424821553.6582081
Zcoin6.73448981494886.344736
Zcore0.12721509665.435282879
Zealiumcoin0.00421886355.934863272
Zebi0.00612547154509.856701
Zeepin0.00673396161999.707671
Zeitcoin4.056E-52.25173893705
Zelcash0.034237731964.91650482
Zenad4.056E-51.14572618022
Zennies0.000162263.24518300141
Zenswapnetwork4.056E-57255.6679703
Zenzo0.02036415212.404953103
Zero0.102336760
Zest0.072208880
Zetacoin0.0019877339241.6286172
Zetamicron3.69E-50
Zeusshield0.001298113064.14293125
Zijacoin0.00961415193.324539446
Zilbercoin0.07115283550.320306867
Zilla0.0113179280752.6957019
Zilliqa0.018416986680952.97072
Zinc0.03245283563.52228199
Zio0.062077510
Zip0.000486791602737.45147
Zippie0.00259880
Zmine0.009005668386.87485803
Zoin0.044983540
Zoomba0.0015009415.2374199086
Zozocoin0.0126160344.3014799109
Zpertoken0.00105471143574.181022
Zrcoin2.1955557225846.142274
Zsecoin0.013099170
Zurcoin0.000404560
Zxflea3.647E-50

A hozzászólások jelenleg ezen a részen nincs engedélyezve.