Kriptovaluták

Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin0.720149697.56031092762
01coin0.01069829236.203771534
0chain0.098034012991.33160655
0x0.633015814767833.09137
0xbitcoin0.73374123365893.33603
0xcert0.00921802217263.987319
10mtoken0.000937780
13370.000134562.69289792613
1world0.0987068632259.5185312
2bacco6.682E-50
300token219.392424170
42Coin22876.8472128467.781615687
4new0.0415820344236.1858951
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.0450808417.1209737572
Abchain0.030883746510.48332466
Abcoincommerce0.027788640.385959595263
Abjcoin0.000740130.120103247505
Able0.000941983134.2785052
Absolute0.01486995145.903498601
Abulaba0.121112721007.14382437
Abyss0.01264955124742.989115
Ac30.0566538313237.2693666
Acceleratornetwork0.183216630.000875191825993
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.08491347202118.022601
Aced0.062103911352.45668369
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.03330599729872.358381
Achilles0.0007401313.4838784957
Acre0.073348680
Acreage0.00733404182.477428397
Actinium0.035122681411.77025145
Acuteangelcloud0.01561008935439.822056
Adbank0.0031623891990.8777513
Adcoin0.02879791481.601904456
Adelphoi0.03344056146.112332835
Adenz0.02684665529.343887854
Adex0.2006434844000.643891
Adhive0.0182341979205.7902447
Aditus0.0019512625640.7745836
Adrenaline0.000269136.77324418626
Adshares0.21706095779.66745092
Adtoken0.01211127191671.128478
Adultchain0.00975633701.92233577
Advancedinternet0.003431526.30158311449
Adzcoin0.00962173565.317032123
Aegeus0.008948881864.90115597
Aelf0.352707154986049.90656
Aeon0.7344140818489.7404485
Aerium0.002664490
Aerome0.178573977.97279556745
Aeron0.326802491048095.29605
Aeternity1.025488312299552.5478
Agentnotneeded0.0058537832.2500109185
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.00464265117332.688154
Aidcoin0.0586723816123.8560631
Aidoc0.00982358242000.593956
Aigang0.027519544034.5507196
Ailinktoken0.00275867572653.841072
Aion0.46251602700960.916139
Airbloc0.0359301630988.758959
Airin0.006055630.897273588987
Airswap0.08181837271524.401456
Airtoken0.0028932484519.7392436
Akroma0.03767951896.23143749
Akuyacoin0.001154150
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.007670474667.60664029
Alchemintstandards0.00908345243607.509432
Algory0.012278270
Alis0.040169056998.05572043
Allion0.0055846421.088756884
Allsafe0.015340945893.25967518
Allsports0.017359481576690.63584
Alpacoin0.0048445382.993300875
Alpha6.753E-50
Alphabit22.173290020
Alphacat0.000740132538.97201532
Alqo0.2018545327740.1656835
Altcoin5.940444373869.89366162
Alttex0.001813540
Amber0.1486995278235.352181
Ambercoin0.001143847.67408586499
AmericanCoin0.008006150
Amero0.001335510
Amlbitcoin0.2860278722183.0671214
Amlttoken0.0215311518030.0132231
Ammoreloaded0.002148390
Amocoin0.00161483324.199664388
Amon0.00161483712.447415019
Amsterdamcoin0.000672840.740546929686
Anarchistsprime0.000941983.2336318297
Angeltoken0.007182350
Animationvision0.00161483220866.611198
Animecoin0.002893242016.24955953
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.0022876841.4581060871
Antimatter6.728E-516.8306120383
Antsreloaded0.001680350
Apex0.0197144513721.9056284
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.05295317142102.845673
Apis0.005248214581083.52784
Apollocurrency0.001749429787.9151472
Apollon0.0131205414435.0576402
Appcoins0.116200922975750.46286
Aprcoin0.08921971833.34173872
Apx5.971537750
Aquariuscoin0.0438024311.6848880362
Aquila0.0034988166.5221188897
Aragon0.9456212104962.499604
Arbidex0.047182520
Arbitcoin0.00154755473299.866975
Arbitracoin0.003356870
Arbitrage1.7570764329069.7980376
Arbitragect0.001143842046.78251141
Arcblock0.2505687610478309.0728
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.01042915100.662880764
Ardor0.11324039844770.467737
Arepacoin0.0020185439.1337312421
Argentum0.095140775219.27687359
Argo0.0012111227.8672522212
Aricoin0.0005382728.9765915219
Arion0.01486995528.332098781
Arionum0.0137933927543.633213
Ark0.74215183633264.29056
Arlize0.000201852.88523816051
Artax0.00928533.77221141493
Artbyte0.002825964122.80868249
Artemine0.0279232158.2851500356
Artexcoin0.000675480
Artocash0.002018544.78090365561
Asch0.20030698516054.558846
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.003083840
Asiadigicoin0.00094120
Aston0.024558965378.3460848
Astro0.4668895322.1189923081
Atbcoin0.01809962851872.492746
Atccoin0.00935259115191.586892
Atfs0.002153320
Atheios0.00968901647.610713619
Atlant0.046157414160.526795
Atmchain0.00040375895.44725081
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.005509190
Atn0.07946343127.6170836
Atomiccoin0.005382789.21664511953
Atonomi0.00713219371252.52255
Auctus0.048175941437.2278986
Audiocoin0.000807415792.72262007
Augmentors0.18180365193.469635764
Augur13.77024718848553.00002
Aurora0.02408797636526.860405
Auroracoin0.33871196099.73419022
Auroradao0.0839714845588.686473
Aurumcoin9.2808004925448.9221003
Authorship0.002489531967.29004966
Autonio0.0215311532882.3199802
Auxilium0.007805046334.98272354
Avatarcoin0.04259135.16464161008
Aventus0.4689753617367.5125344
Avinoc0.004238941831.59707748
Avoncoin0.000126990
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.0078050432.2330456615
Axpire0.016720220
Azart0.010227291965.8380391
B2bx0.1997014146413.8170572
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.0029605344164.6893878
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.0005382738076.7277394
Banca0.00026913195321.226195
Bancor1.57688762617259.263263
Bankcoin0.0242898221.1140028021
Bankera0.0024895358203.5001587
Bankex0.06620828565424.221444
Banyannetwork0.0119767891702.453291
Bastonet6.728E-518.6870958686
Bat0.176622711345457.89174
Bata0.04104375700.898518328
Battlestarcoin0.000134568.45549752071
Baxurcoin6.728E-52.03650405664
Bbncoin6.728E-517.2717760411
Bbscoin6.728E-59.9905839835
Bean0.0030278163413.0201919
Beatcoin0.026293190
Bec0.0765701569849.743292
Beekan0.00127841432656.347363
Beetlecoin0.003229679051.90580977
Beetoken0.009083453093.35884405
Belacoin0.0306818877.1221729963
Benjirolls0.0016148320.7909223734
Berncash0.000874791.8948724395
Bestchain0.004691780
Betterbetting0.0090834578801.054284
Bettexcoin0.161685482392.25425171
Bezant0.0150718127011.461352
Bezop0.0567884401419.933664
Bffdoom6.728E-533.6612240767
Bhpcash1.110940075423751.42653
Biblepay0.00053827277.888417659
Biboxtoken0.4524905848091794.6548
Bifrost0.013322391306.54061974
Bigbom0.00215311158.010498387
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.0018166963704.0933071
Billionairetoken0.0343152713.9079425966
Binancecoin10.2620826616198209.5858
Bingotoken0.054702573458.05787554
Biobar0.004240080
Biocoin0.00121112916.600180791
Bionic0.000502210
Biotron0.00767047363.9568015
Bipcoin0.0080741868.7234956218
Birake0.1927710834520.3346568
Bismuth0.403372649349.04185
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.00067284605.664385138
BitBar9.199991396083.24712463
Bitbase0.0002691333.2533846857
Bitbay0.0184360432878.7322996
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.004238941027.83282056
Bitboost0.0488487945.1231401645
Bitcapitalvendor0.00470993330907.671574
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.0966210324.7189179333
Bitclave0.00531552622.8161328
Bitcloud0.01547551104.839094191
Bitcoal0.00612292277.443483599
Bitcoen0.05813413026.32938319
Bitcoiin7.722685343403.28439905
Bitcoin6728.484474353861871794.83
Bitcoin20.080809095.27976299642
Bitcoin210.1345696887.0681895191
Bitcoinadult0.038486935426.97059817
Bitcoinatom3.977072615.3824388561
Bitcoincash495.787253951359244498.25
Bitcoinclean0.2093904346.1893930984
Bitcoincore0.538480611123.0841883
Bitcoindark24.88085902143883.727337
Bitcoindiamond1.936592422861929.1974
Bitcoinereum0.001407110
Bitcoinfast0.00928532333.36784489
Bitcoinfile0.0027586754392.4828729
Bitcoinfor0.006077680
Bitcoingod13.333097544347.08399337
Bitcoingold22.751584336477635.79019
Bitcoingreen1.504690988821.70612346
Bitcoinincognito0.104627936584.45622086
Bitcoininterest1.282045439308.49724222
Bitcoinlightning0.033104144022.91873075
Bitcoinone0.00181669698.346593608
Bitcoinote0.0137933983.2775990758
Bitcoinplanet0.0020185437.6679195785
Bitcoinplus5.9012891443515.3574411
Bitcoinprivate3.0174561486710.0497137
Bitcoinpro0.00269139161.092923998
Bitcoinred0.00760318127.501311333
Bitcoinreferenceline0.000269134.29247929425
Bitcoinsaving0.002354961.1283915535
Bitcoinsupreme0.012918697.06010513784
Bitcointoken6.728E-52350.25164166
Bitcoinultra0.0242225417.864684842
Bitcoinunicorn0.00033642335.305714015
Bitcoinwhite0.009756338705.6180999
Bitcoinwspectrum0.00134569324.585152726
Bitcoinx0.00376795152119.218127
Bitcoinz0.0005382749794.8283629
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.9389693707.3722254
Bitcredits0.000869950
Bitcrystal6.728E-59.10408198622
Bitcrystals0.099648851337.05963587
Bitcurrency0.001076610
Bitdeal0.00134569144.208454001
Bitdegree0.00518093384.185379464
Bitdice0.07663743110.495256995
Bitether0.0055173535700.3725591
Bitf0.03364242682.71768727
Bithire0.009361870
Bitjob0.0076031833035.1212022
Bitkan0.00571921106883.27644
Bitmark0.0312874523816.655347
Bitmart0.02980718129.681346849
Bitnewchain0.0520784656985.3941049
Bitpark coin0.0014802631.9816636401
Bitq0.00080741142.610555695
Bitquark0.0013456923.1991136663
Bitradio0.05396244218.544218191
Bitrent0.0045080869025.0917069
Bitrewards0.0014129857655.9120894
Bitroncoin0.002963150
Bitscreenertoken0.008574660
Bitsend0.17117264211536.967705
Bitsense0.043875020
Bitserial0.003566090.713617950425
Bitshares0.122996694832574.95617
Bitsoar6.728E-5100.033281229
Bitspace0.000403380
Bitstake2.831360110
Bitstar0.01069829346.13506838
Bitstation6.728E-5601.982924383
Bitstone1.3974389410.0740638192
Bitsum0.0001345661.7416864912
Bitswift0.222510981943.77687677
Bittokens0.050867340.686285036475
Bittube0.08020353183807.674261
Bittwatt0.049319796699.55774708
Bituptoken0.00632477174448.850863
Bitvier6.728E-50.318098567524
Bitvolt0.000537090
Bitz0.0374103710.3758030318
Bitzeny0.005988351770.50747622
Bitztoken0.121045439297297.41242
Blackcoin0.08814314211893.311886
Blackmooncrypto0.32041043264014.756999
Blakecoin0.0101600176.2564736355
Blazecoin0.0002018514.1878693361
Blazercoin0.0006055617.8937681396
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.001480268620.61188383
Blockarray0.0225404214224.5688222
Blockcat0.1116928417.8185016425
Blockcdn0.002758676294.3120208
Blockchaincapital3.34795931379.54238961
Blockchainindex0.6055636528.004777038
Blockmason0.09117096629994.366073
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet4.032986337824.6705412
Blocknode0.005921062493.81797415
Blockpass0.00699762285.617842576
Blockpool0.03569110
Blockport0.0873357260230.8585281
Blocksafe0.2219727249988.630653
Blocktix0.1673374733364.394099
Blocktrade0.080741814414.42199301
Blockv0.01063130404.8834427
Bloom0.0852498970517.4065353
Bluecoin0.00222039744.828772034
Bluewhaletoken0.00047099214598.531234
Bluzelle0.12898504660899.225938
Bnktothefuture0.04508084399394.811612
Bnrtxcoin0.000669870
Bobsrepair0.058806955226.10458164
Bodhi0.07717571558174.295951
Boe0.0388233511256.2623008
Bold0.000672845.50179243043
Bolenum0.00154780
Bolivarcoin0.0067957662.8630765101
Bonpay0.0499253523946.6814521
Boolberry0.541239292262.35121204
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.0517420480690.6785319
Bottos0.04138017340853.676786
Bounty0x0.009487161748.57543835
Boutspro0.0086797423482.693995
Bowhead0.034081530
Bowscoin0.0006728413.1038432759
Boxxtoken0.184966038909.70127576
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.0087470228470.3592959
Bread0.37134505276761.782952
Breakout0.040909181609.92721266
Breakoutstake0.29181437300.579785421
Briacoin0.512710516778.77674504
Brickblock0.04657550
Bricktox0.024155251.20843794435
Bridgecoin1.8838410841855.0945131
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork0.0001345643.0228817495
Brother0.000201760
Btclite0.00195126395.602122189
Btctalkcoin0.0036333843.1775214129
Bubble0.004508087.49238257743
Budbo0.0084106405.420024093
Bulleon0.008585320
Bulwark0.8267961728757.9810584
Bumbacoin0.00248953112.801522101
Bumo0.229441321830823.42352
Bunnycoin6.501E-50
Bunnytoken0.0024895310222.6056172
Burst0.0098235830716.9542275
Buzzcoin6.728E-5195.573394947
Byteball58.5418909938895.545767
Bytecent0.1762193754.81361126
Bytecoin0.002018542002208.47501
Bytom0.1871191534297523.2141
Bzlcoin0.001412980.0867786356696
C200.7866271134380.0737892
C2csystem0.008074180.298305767767
Cabbage0.14271115410.393739241
Cachecoin0.01090014165.196631148
Cai0.00020185180557.562165
Cajutel4.55531855187.406239471
Californium0.010075920
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0058537811142.724877
Campuscoin0.000807418217.105433
Can0.00619021614131.8532
Canabio0.287178270
Candy6.752E-50
Cannabiscoin0.015004529512.8335963
Cannacoin0.0248281343.730041242
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.00773775150990.904331
Canyacoin0.0537605981114.1028002
Capital0.0035660921.7806970061
Cappasity0.00874702194551.455802
Capricoin0.9934607395339.694991
Carbcoin0.056757340
Carblock0.0030951175495.286694
Carbon6.728E-51.90993785411
Carboneumtoken0.005786491397.77425109
Cardano0.09177652122592532.813
Cardbuyers0.042254883087.02083949
Cardstack0.00215311365905.898937
Carebit0.001614831743.21980296
Cargox0.0240879716705.4527403
Carinet0.03572825124931.668961
Carlivechain0.0022203955321.021478
Cartaxitoken0.002825967.2511662457
Carvertical0.000605569036.07560931
Cashaa0.0139952471080.3066242
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin2.04640126131749.289749
Cashbetcoin0.0335751326693.2099215
Cashpokerpro0.002284530
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.02361698820.422388845
Catcoin0.0086124688.7760927063
Catocoin0.174267741269.29912054
Cazcoin0.004171661745.32935187
Cbit0.0005382720.7919995326
Ccore0.209230590
Cedex0.11081813702.039970436
Ceekvr0.0070649122672.567605
Centra0.01170756269.756202534
Centrality0.05005992134102.643676
Centurion0.0019512650.2970722725
Cerberus0.009285385.5128389994
Cerium0.004777229.26464602506
Cfun0.001749426757.0304579
Cgctoken0.03270043518.667018834
Chaincoin0.051338331027.07375996
Chainium0.01648478984.223290998
Chainlink0.337164352367750.03765
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.1515254714925.3314165
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.027384932031925.04499
Cheapcoin6.346E-50
Cheese6.728E-51.97167253907
Chesscoin0.00269139205.917960362
Chronobank5.1627661399570.843333
Chronologic0.946466290
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.4513467319314.0951415
Cic0.0012111261879.7102338
Cif0.001545170
Cindicator0.02455896543202.64945
Citadel0.0181669470.173111013
Civic0.124813382731201.05166
Clam1.8521499247205.6778975
Clearcoin0.00241930
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.239063054944.3004211
Clippercoin0.0023549650958.5094685
Cloakcoin2.1687924605716.7583
Cloud0.019916310.720956097274
Clubcoin0.39644231.19706045061
Cmitcoin0.00013456143526.54277
Cnntoken0.00040371376354.53947
Cntfuture0.0006728475.3144979409
Cobinhood0.027048540980.658045
Cofoundit0.02866334253426.740887
Cognito0.0034315220.1710172708
Coimatic20.0003364217.7491595209
Coimatic30.0011438461.6277095865
Coin20.000939770
Coin2play0.12844676103051.204664
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.017426772848777.47326
Coinextoken0.021531154341057.86315
Coinfi0.0130532523220.2172341
Coinlancer0.007401334076.37423568
Coinmeet0.02132929282420.37071
Coinnec6.501E-50
Coino0.00067284126.081884836
Coinonat0.0013456957.292682505
Coinonatx0.0043062337.8241076582
Coinpoker0.0098908711622.8077178
Coinstarter0.00215311494.673029022
Coinsuper0.02556824768809.57257
Coinvest0.1661262810604.3696775
Colossuscoinv26.728E-517.0696067293
Colossusxt0.0007401313092.4067404
Colu0.0180996295975.626135
Cometcoin0.0389579259.0895859686
Commerceblock0.009419878131.09683149
Commercium0.0232805515049.6081172
Commodityadnet0.006817260
Communitygeneration6.728E-50.00962711008592
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin6.728E-5331.241929077
Compucoin0.0014802611.2421756171
Concoin0.003975630
Condensate0.001816691400.18102861
Condominium0.0040370939248.0623976
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin4.178321571085241.24867
Coni0.0268466523337804.6849
Connectjob0.002153115.90471728263
Conquestcoin0.00074290
Consensus0.0034315213475.700434
Consentium1.48363082430.493394716
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.00962173100377.85886
Contanti0.001507680
Contentbox0.016552074787145.51624
Contractnet0.016215640.823959442948
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.061094632632.26248211
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.002691397.95320473504
Corion0.07031266396.093374094
Cortex0.317248044324874.37273
Cosmocoin0.0386215755551.866128
Coss0.0672848418281.4059488
Cottoncoin0.05746125524.198904399
Couchain6.728E-5456.468145597
Counterparty3.4290375474556.3066054
Coupecoin6.487E-50
Coval0.002624110303.9365877
Covesting0.6869109716214.6143979
Cpchain0.0347862636731.5129315
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.03027818245.503223264
Cream0.00370066419.371658959
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.034315278315.24412589
Credencecoin0.008334970
Creditbit0.03256586854.828401165
Credits0.191223521209837.08383
Credittagchain0.05537542274662.062847
Cresentnetwork0.000667150
Crevacoin6.728E-511917.8194655
Criptoreal0.0052482171.3081390513
Croatcoin0.0037679598.4000386372
Crocodilecash0.01520637102.950160941
Cropcoin0.0003364285.1045956738
Crowdcoin0.01534094256.578237243
Crowdholding0.001009273027.35813752
Crowdmachine0.00262412235704.66256
Crowdstartcoin0.000134010
Crown0.42793161270848.857178
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit0.10112912159556.146598
Crycash0.09325679832.463479954
Cryply0.00100927125.449659726
Cryptaldash0.0183687616477.8537875
Cryptaur0.0014129821443.6135082
Crypterium0.371950621008185.23122
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion1.9755503227.2622927021
Cryptocarbon0.0608927810.5123329567
Cryptocircuits0.208650313.262791576
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.00706496972.07309283
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoharborexchange0.000134563390.03143655
Cryptoinsight0.00733404531.374265568
Cryptojacks0.0002691349.395220757
Cryptonex1.9512604981.150479004
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.0390252163.068366594
Cryptopay0.01957988625.05722223
Cryptopiafee1000.08687686424.402800154
Cryptoping0.066895090
Cryptosolartech0.02287684853.027862289
Cryptoworldx.0.0002018512.4490651452
Cryptrust6.728E-50.673224481533
Crystalclear0.0195798863.0577057077
Cube0.00302781132521.959046
Cubex0.000134565.00690511406
Curecoin0.103820515093.89655599
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cybereits0.00867974161456.502986
Cyberfm6.728E-524244.9914612
Cybermiles0.09366054844396.54931
Cybermusic6.728E-513987.7632553
Cybervein0.0220694278502.1694085
Cyclean0.010025444606504.75214
Cypher0.0132551110.7986553287
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00053827530691.385499
Dachcoin0.167471976925.58216248
Dacsee0.006795764641.76168709
Dadi0.08821043988453.907223
Daex0.033373281755326.30186
Dai0.9995163641028.592032
Daikicoin0.00491179727.77417821
Dalecoin0.1419710244767.1900218
Daneel0.014869952664.10566347
Daocasino0.02166572463.211767907
Daostack0.097697591357.15861812
Dappster0.0001360
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.29683660
Darsek0.005400620
Dascoin0.040101761292.58669591
Dash206.81903891154556607.407
Dashcoin0.0172249274.6490155409
Data0.002758672089371.16599
Datacoin0.03196034781.82200112
Dataexchange0.0216657294810.6344633
Datariuscredit0.00134569345874.225804
Datawallet0.0097563668051.80445
Datum0.00585378231564.751486
Datx0.00242225561834.799429
Davincicoin0.00504636231230.62001
Davorcoin0.002438380
Davtoken0.00625749276.587815283
Daxxcoin0.0002018513.469202202
Dcc0.00861246439422.741356
Dcorp0.320837710
Debitcoin0.003036590
Debitum0.0152736550726.8993096
Decent0.13652094107250.307252
Decentbet0.08975798144135.113532
Decentraland0.075830023101947.77635
Decisiontoken0.1270337820290.3225453
Decred38.62372128786163.201128
Deepbrain0.00874702141916.653998
Deeponion0.3425471421869.0231156
Defense0.01204398194.354387378
Delphy0.18301477984502.988369
Delta0.05039634641942.825062
Deltachain6.728E-51136.38757531
Denarius0.767450935782.24038025
Dent0.00222039726879.346878
Dentacoin0.0002691385625.9177554
Dero0.280174096658.38077953
Desire0.019512611157.7621537
Destiny0.003493860
Dether0.0322294453177.622367
Deuscoin0.011640271745.94286134
Devery0.02570281829.0372386
Deviant0.5298681518018.6659572
Dew0.147690239758.54659632
Dfs0.009006320
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond2.482878054266.84061703
Digibyte0.026981225174002.00728
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.038352362.40071850115
Digipulse0.036968570
Digitalcoin0.01090014570.815727721
Digitaldevelopers0.01419714.1067366598
Digitalmoneybits0.001143840.94419733535
Digitalnote0.00309511330575.90958
Digitalprice0.0166193534.3152616605
Digitalrupees0.0001345622.889767017
Digitex0.0364011431991.625236
Digiwage0.00538278122.761474371
Digixdao40.54187763603012.943904
Dignity0.05167476858319.165431
Dimcoin0.0035660942310.3537495
Dimecoin6.728E-5123.682445462
Dinastycoin0.0002018515.9130743924
Dinero0.01076557495.371230132
Diplexcoin0.641762843577.69383793
Dipnet0.00222039372937.133786
District0x0.02577009346960.414598
Ditcoin0.012111271255.90060691
Diverse6.5E-50
Divi1.001063925515.92119066
Dividendcash0.02556824258.896755035
Dmarket0.1466136746223.1298583
Dnotes0.0258373884438.5220481
Docademic0.06567316.781807761
Dock0.019378031272866.47009
Dogecoin0.0057864914030289.4683
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dollarcoin0.00619025.99641045701
Dollaronline0.00484456.5272479607
Domaintoken6.712E-50
Domraider0.0053827843279.5620476
Donationcoin0.000334080
Dopecoin0.012918692138.33686691
Dorado0.00121112203678.590611
Dotcoin0.008208753544.6271384
Dovu0.031022370
Dowcoin0.482768761952.17299589
Dprating0.00060556143410.235633
Draftcoin0.029067054059.50531717
Dragonchain0.25191445772508.732666
Dragoncoin0.1734603258383.2284076
Dragonglass0.001201780
Dravite6.728E-51.05292308912
Dreamcoin0.020663710
Droidz0.003228190
Dropil0.00383523736768.529723
Drputility0.10348409191.666067378
Drxone0.0009419816.8710055072
Dubaicoin1.1031350221740.8901177
Dubstep0.000470997.43044592513
Ducatcoin0.0006055637.3562166435
Dutchcoin0.000201960
Dws0.00982358173488.379874
Dxchaintoken0.0004037170753.239939
Dynamic0.8346012119386.5269595
Dynamiccoin0.000201852.31770992257
Dystem0.09413149844.913958871
E4row0.000416560
Eacoin0.003229671.8302280755
Eaglex0.004709930.00942514274146
Earnzcoin0.000336420.772525092559
Earthcoin0.0002691336479.9119102
Earthtoken0.0011438458221.7374733
Ebcoin0.0015475527049.3402865
Ebit6.439E-50
Ebitcoin0.0328351093.5648432
Ebitcoincash0.0283942857.081952795
Ebittreecoin6.722E-50
Eboost0.04306238817.62840277
Ecc0.000336422187.73074121
Echat0.002838420
Echolink0.0062574956708.9232287
Ecobit0.0150045268.1674795225
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.037073944669407.73774
Edgeless0.17662271270895.28469
Edinar0.009285355576.6699923
Edrcoin0.092583947.66082334271
Educare0.01789776418508.456453
Educationtoken0.00807418335897.267884
Educoin0.00040371703982.13541
Eggcoin0.007132196.18740424243
Egold0.001345690.0134644896307
Egretia0.00154755826296.699405
Eidoo0.90915282422758.796271
Einsteinium0.0617002334521.398675
Ejoy6.728E-51653.70551961
ElaCoin0.105411840
Elastic0.054164312579.0115405
Elastos7.304644591180057.50139
Elcoin0.02408797190.349711549
Electra0.0006055692909.4071242
Electrifyasia0.0089488823243.8298422
Electronero6.728E-51.67094316316
Electroneum0.014331674537067.82014
Electronicgulden0.054097011415.01600132
Electronicpkchain0.004238948.27615051883
Elementh0.006593910.57197151951
Elementrem0.007535941.2013382698
Eliqa0.000375940
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.01298597101437.095852
Elixir0.0641224515403.1123008
Ellaism0.0373430812180.7090476
Elliotcoin0.0039025285.3942841682
Eltcoin0.001143841589.87744312
Elysian0.00457536145500.827016
Elysium0.003226340
Emaratcoin0.039765346.48995132443
eMark0.00807418394.614434553
Embercoin6.366E-50
Embers0.0031623817.5530492295
Emerald0.006581690
Emercoin1.28016145490286.322671
Emovieventure0.049052150
Emphy0.03216215515.672314373
Encrypgen0.051742042669.52693826
Encryptotel0.029227760
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.076435581899.29397309
Endorsit6.728E-5837078.477737
Energi0.323505531393.74244431
Energitoken0.0024222526624.0385297
Energo0.0045080858255.4151241
Energycoin0.017224926612.38379399
Engagementtoken0.0026913986927.4923347
Engine0.0009419847390.3717155
Enigma0.61040811960523.081606
Enjin0.04460985652369.188733
Entcash0.0019512613.8085073407
Envion0.0244916882.0370483237
Eos6.03338387514050797.506
Eosdac0.024087978095.74190926
Eottoken0.000134561.98782992662
Epic0.0201854590.9136477576
Epluscoin1.9230681497021.0943402
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.00100927116.512739378
Equilibriumcoin0.011465740
Equitrader0.0651990167.9213486521
Erc200.000278320
Ereal6.728E-53.47249187575
Eroscoin0.026644792729.79062772
Eryllium0.0025568213.9417384656
Escroco0.00558464257.876483333
Escrowcoin0.14937235939.21446435
Espers0.000201854380.18179588
Esportsreward0.04373514110.395350482
Esportstoken0.00504636127441.394354
Essentia0.00592106127516.058585
Eternaltoken0.25662439635350.020588
Eternity0.0187724746.7982573195
Ethbet0.01695578371.233684921
Ethbits1.2111272879.561052878
Ether10.034920831590.51734299
Etherdeltatoken0.00033642985.970577817
Etherecash0.067409260
Ethereum245.223322921545049125.07
Ethereumalps0.000334420
Ethereumblue0.03693937634.507745535
Ethereumcash0.0120439852.3349227781
Ethereumclassic11.65721124250915006.861
Ethereumdark0.0404381930.3212227789
Ethereumgold0.0067284837.9922791337
Ethereumlite 0.178540130
Ethereumsocial6.728E-51.95470728213
Ethereumx0.002256930
Etherex0.109405153.36612240766
Ethergem0.039698052974.83841462
Etheriya0.30278185.25424778857
Etherkingdoms0.0881431427900.4965174
Etheroll0.5896843773224.8110353
Etherparty0.01709035643397.376104
Ethersocialnetwork0.118757756193.6652301
Ethersportz0.072755920
Etherzero0.224735140
Ethgas6.426E-50
Ethlend0.01412981347488.646925
Ethorse0.012366240
Ethos0.329493881392336.91095
Euno0.01493723256.619034646
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.1791795416745.1491526
Evencoin0.0680922659468.3922172
Eventchain0.071120082957.03681091
Everex0.43714963616629.113434
Evergreencoin0.056182843678.29188718
Everipedia0.009689015344.48410518
Everus0.011303851354.27977559
Evilcoin0.007004090
Evotion0.008672980
Excaliburcoin6.728E-568.3322848756
Exchangecoin0.04709939541.875894255
Exchangen0.006728487.2035019524
Exchangeunion4.0726843677178062.2948
Exclusivecoin0.2418890120983.8040822
Eximchain0.122256563357.04276373
Exmr0.016888494310.69324796
Expanse0.3788136722693.917802
Experiencetoken0.00047099335393.129589
Experty0.1202380168265.9787944
Exrnchain6.728E-53943.67724709
Exsolution0.001951266.08029422741
Extensive coin0.431161282196.83798736
Eztoken0.05124110
Fabrictoken0.010811320
Faceter0.0051136436783.0796378
Factom5.33602461205328.812799
Faircoin0.21820475167.991387938
Fairgame0.0060556364315.6810578
Fanstime0.0018839766381.0803804
Fantasygoldcoin0.04979078182.945790669
Fantomcoin0.10092726187.708180651
Fapcoin0.0002691334.7347478349
Farad6.253E-50
Farmatrust0.00329695109369.986308
Fastcoin0.00141298357.414204021
Fazzcoin0.001699990
Fdreserve0.005517351.68373442831
Feathercoin0.0482432310201.8344203
Fedoracoin6.707E-50
Feirm0.0024895347.335221166
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron0.00040371.68662929358
Fidelium0.011084620
Fidentiax0.0217331.09015240295
Filecoin5.3982630923239.5456436
Fincoin0.007730520
Fintab0.03330599310.596423192
Fintrux0.016417513604.5751906
FireflyCoin6.728E-516.0898631413
Firelotto0.039227066.55444622976
Firstbitcoincapital0.045753693549.60778776
Firstblood0.06916882950521.26669
Firstcoin0.0079396130.6410044076
Fitrova0.000899270
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.006122923634.45871245
Flashtoken0.001488530
Flaxscript0.004801440
Fleacoin0.000334250
Flexinodes0.001142950
Flik0.003349680
Flip0.04138017466864.702188
Flixxo0.0280577820946.3379953
Florincoin0.0299417517321.6896447
Fluttercoin0.001211121655.89444168
Fluzfluz0.00437351637.105786131
Flycoin0.7518408513.4447641534
Flypme0.0336424238042.8347242
Fnkos0.0441388523961.7475428
Foin563.86778996229577.613769
Foldingcoin0.0030278114325.7931049
Folmcoin0.00881431159.294943375
Fonero0.00376795988.340193347
Fonziecoin0.00033642230.721502613
Foodcoin0.008612461832.20688421
Footy0.006997620.47610435334
Force0.005853781444.71078872
Forkcoin0.457469654776.58970045
Formosafinancial0.004037092520.2136923
Fortuna0.01931075733787.50626
Fortysevenbank0.17951596363040.518004
Foxtrading0.0678231212003.5215479
Francs0.0071321914.5483137235
Franko0.051043930
Freecoin7.048E-50
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00356609326225.220872
Friendz0.0051809311437.6837766
Fsscoin6.5E-50
Fucktoken0.002344670
Fujicoin0.00026913193.909049383
Fujinto0.00067284171.806887687
Funcoin0.004979075.02319714651
Fundrequest0.0106982920342.2634298
Fundtoken0.0086797461744.9720959
Funfair0.01742677710929.884971
Fusion1.0131079573092.200018
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax0.000134564254.8522394
Futurocoin7.53933413185425.047673
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.0281923466480.4689146
Fuzzballs0.005113644.44328157812
Fxcoin0.01029458976.818764215
Fyn0.230738980
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.039025255547.25291
Galactrum0.299081131068.20353446
Galaxycash0.000807413.27032256394
Gambit3.46806275538.723924555
Gamblecoin0.02018545469.7190211
Game0.046359252846667.95296
Gamebet0.0005382710.5912348659
Gamecredits0.22627893388557.273732
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.0112365613.4593731246
Garlicoin0.00444079181.759703777
Gas5.379961611650303.22444
Gatcoin0.00248953292.141589769
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.016282931730.36895744
Gbcgoldcoin0.2089867283.6383800755
Gcoin6.728E-50.056214244208
Gcrcoin0.2918143733882.049718
Geertcoin0.002880490
Gems0.00248953104086.350655
Genaronetwork0.05362602522705.255239
Genesis0.000538276.47507306338
Genesisvision9.043083131307029.40885
Genesisx0.01379339136.077114069
Genstake0.002151790
Gentarium1.346908028431.98751198
Geocoin0.599306114696.73342819
Getx0.002287681168.94895255
Geysercoin0.08410605260.312882732
Giant0.459286354793.02311005
Giantbirdcoin0.0009419814.6988467176
Gifto0.0688996817262725.0922
Gigawatt0.563846993055.03405934
Gimli0.007151580
Gincoin2.9863705451327.5359197
Giro6.76E-50
Givecoin0.003566091585.72580239
Gladiustoken0.069437954017.72850661
Glasscoin0.002316080
Globalboosty0.0043062347.5356400941
Globalcoin0.0007401310.2182011807
Globalcryptocurrency0.0016148356347.1512426
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.01029458316580.185175
Globaltoken0.00470993426.351852351
Glyno0.0016821212.942673335
Gnosis27.38535365782.3890525
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.00053827182.538624502
Gobyte0.88028762163160.686675
Gochain0.037006661719480.38039
Gocoin0.000134561967.33872379
Goldblocks0.0090834571.8040362044
Goldcoin0.038756073377.56129948
Goldenfleece0.005113640.802685549332
Goldmaxcoin6.728E-565.2085232813
Goldmint0.3412014423530.5154189
Goldpieces0.029807170
Goldpoker0.83372651124462.145781
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.003832880
Goldunioncoin0.00660560
Golem0.169154091547866.61805
Golfcoin0.00020185367.652332647
Golos0.018974321554.16456744
Gonetwork0.07636829466592.005475
Goodomy0.002469740
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.0004709991.4054382414
Gpl0.0982358715.738305317
Graft0.009352594581.91398303
GrandCoin6.728E-5205.894330183
Granite0.001143843.52433016083
Graphcoin0.00962173688.815485333
Graviocoin0.000470991510.66201325
Gravium0.02556824314.527650229
Greencoin6.398E-50
Greenmed0.010092721596.55185796
Greenshilling0.001006270
Gridcoin0.0154082216512.4441287
Gridplus0.23240185174.42653879
Grimcoin0.000336429.25683662108
Groestlcoin0.590289941740800.21714
Growers0.17648814126.645508372
Gsave0.000538270.0897408233883
Gsenetwork0.00511364128704.078775
Gsmcoin0.0092180222.3981111782
Guess0.00195126261.668622192
Gulden0.0272503612693.1951925
Guncoin0.0010765560.5500791589
Gup0.05026177102938.869081
Guts0.4911793643987.3288021
Gve0.00114384477027.200169
Gxchain1.289312194383245.88966
Hacken0.4341218110157.2290571
Hacspacecapital0.0020185429.4872322911
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.0215311581348.5981973
Halcyon0.0218002831.214457021
Halloweencoin6.728E-573.71208903
Hanacoin0.00376795152.145501349
Hancoin0.00013456152.223528066
Happycoin0.3310414326478.1948134
Haracoin0.03196031414.74132573
Harmonycoin0.00040373034.60829393
Harvestmasternode0.02065644607.368922203
Hashcoin0.0003364211778.1688085
Hashgard0.0001345625925.9517334
Havenprotocol0.420328424217.7864518
Havven0.08087638271433.912815
Havy6.728E-510143.1014414
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.05443343142097.481959
Healthywormcoin0.000124770
Heartbout0.0205218724877.8510859
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.034755980
Helbiz0.00242225255004.95411
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.00578649823.791608085
Hellogold0.004306231575.37672637
Hempcoin0.0298071833928.0053675
Hero0.05476986141.017167992
Herocoin0.0104964339345.8753845
Heronode0.0028932424788.0494703
Hexx1.1496288513614.5269295
Hicoin0.000336422011.49282463
Highcoin6.719E-50
Highgain6.728E-518.1770610014
Highvoltage0.0473012438.7441362347
Himutualsociety0.01561008135791.610809
Hirematch0.0207910127.6560617014
Hitchain0.00026913867433.692023
Hive0.0286633488901.7882276
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.012542020
Hodlcoin0.00107655144.61676465
Hold0.00215311107066.456513
Hollywoodcoin0.18160179289884.519263
Holotoken0.001076553949984.28494
Homeblockcoin0.00719947134.023308143
Homelesscoin0.00020185500.982286896
Hoqu0.0067957684241.3454364
Horizen16.94245847367841.029592
Hotchain0.001951262745.13691442
Hpb0.941516833547354.67621
Hshare4.081296824353020.82878
Htmlcoin0.0001345626484.2903898
Htrcoin0.0003364250.7397173691
Hubii0.23966861189.172847833
Humaniq0.0347862636013.9973479
Huntercoin0.050934621722.34486217
Huobitoken1.776050768116283.43879
Hurify0.0021531122599.0329377
Hush0.1043587912.9324403229
Hybridblock0.021060154585.2152066
Hycon0.024626253450581.26318
Hydrogen0.00322967381327.557899
Hydrominer1.076971340
Hydroprotocol0.0109001425622.2206515
Hyper0.01211127414.126095766
Hyperpay0.0037006620.1547925608
Hyperstake0.000807411308.33348385
I0coin0.0269139317.2512426944
Ibits0.0002018513.5617032458
Ibtc0.03209487799.342585846
Ico0.047299820
Icobid0.000126630
Icon0.7017136411487317.9699
Iconomi0.43095943618629.169723
Icos3.7746797922.7853498999
Idealcash0.0001345646.1992894983
Idealgold0.026621930
Idexmembership1054.25595412108.8427004
Idice0.02601150
Idolcoin6.728E-51144.14056308
Iethereum0.008541180
Iexec0.39624045236702.28827
Ignis0.040370945027.8416711
Ignition0.471868611838.42397766
Igtoken6.728E-5742.261901731
Iht0.0173594864849.3137222
Iic0.0002691381068.5664349
Ilcoin0.039294342954.93029151
Impact0.000475870
Impulsecoin0.00040379.64158441227
Incakoin7.226E-50
Incent0.1104144311832.6970967
Incx0.00370066116909.227262
Indahash0.0069976229878.7542017
Independentmoney0.005357060
Indiacoin6.728E-54.93695709043
Indicoin0.00941987289.890461748
Indinode0.0014802649.388757802
Indorsetoken0.0439379774.72337274
Infinex0.686507277585.07865432
Infinipay0.0011438431.7762628508
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0049117911630098.8416
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin6.491E-50
Influencechain0.04185117334515.374056
Influxcoin0.03236401328.50500227
Infocoin0.000269133.56425237258
Ink0.02240585173492.538584
Inkprotocol0.016955784203.86760297
Innova0.08202022781.31417281
Inocoin0.45269243440834.116155
Inoovi0.154153540
Inpay0.0303454657.066007822
Ins0.428200755677183.81509
Insanecoin0.00989087597.829600589
Insightsnetwork0.00989087304.113810014
Insurchain0.0004037190957.421056
Insurepal0.01116928907504.928144
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.28111608186369.199565
Internetnodetoken0.032902281679088.27956
Internetofgames0.44401269785399.644329
Internetofpeople0.3299648743934.8121087
Internetofthing29.604322413798.77819942
Internxt3.15263146335.04237123
Interstellar0.000255930
Interzone0.001412980.121853631157
Invacio0.018570614482.10993474
Investdigital0.0084106256234.912617
Investfeed0.01345696226.752373037
Invictushyperionfund0.05490443465.237096437
Iocoin0.294707613348.52856103
Ion0.6193569983591.5994567
Iostoken0.013187825564540.44076
Iota0.6203662615395804.8211
Iotchain0.268062821785010.40061
Iotex0.012918691085346.92586
Ipchain0.19943227555370.411179
Ipexchange0.0014802620202.5348135
Iqcash0.02590466708.369761657
Irishcoin0.0054500727.631219718
Islacoin0.087604867.81869448363
Isotope0.004425890
Iticoin5.7885151987.7126673153
Itt0.031189980
Iungo0.0219348527245.5957925
Ivugeocoin0.0227422722.832677581
Ivy0.017830481607.59098907
IXCoin0.035660961716.54510058
Ixledger0.1069829131627.68272
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.00084720
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.0040370953669.3453936
Jetcoin0.0316238722070.3493484
Jewels0.0014802611.9619199103
Jibrelnetwork0.09325679519510.588027
Jincoin0.016215641628.71515756
Jingtumtech0.0015475514469.9199641
Jiyocoin0.008276031717.16487104
Jobscoin0.000268830
Joincoin0.033844271.77650476187
Jointventures0.0055846438618.7398943
JouleCoin0.00457536122.261807161
Jumpcoin0.000805990
Juryonlinetoken0.0551735776.1080276373
Kalkulus0.0450135620919.4612583
Kanadecoin6.728E-531.4072685125
Karatgoldcoin0.01991631336481.319138
Karbowanec0.149305072938.54656588
Karmacoin6.481E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin0.0001345647.1257137073
Kb3coin0.0019512633.7135336189
Kcash0.01762862521204.510092
Kekcoin0.059277941748.48556288
Keyco0.11337496553.36494129
Kickcoin0.01655207160198.008311
Kilocoin0.031974790
Kin6.728E-546635.4796512
Kindadstoken0.0210601543.0914833242
Kingxchain6.534E-50
Klondikecoin0.004844527.3547264234
Knoxstertoken0.0084778922663.4263208
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.024763820
Kolion0.61040811736.891051462
Komodo1.18266571491087.151804
Koranetworktoken0.00827603199986.5228
Korecoin0.58470533522.07977335
Kronecoin0.0013456939.4624667565
KrugerCoin0.000134562.09217972126
Kryll0.0530877442229.7205762
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.094400637.71488326858
Krypton0.0413801724.787519508
Kuberacoin0.00222039117.680514564
Kucoinshares1.16046171105596.947298
Kurrent0.000807419.84449427101
Kwhcoin0.0212620187524.7363647
Kyber0.487949692632472.93437
Kydcoin0.156571831177.76092243
Kzcash0.923914960
Lalaworld0.0059883532230.3322303
Lamden0.045080844452.22415355
Lampix0.015744655333.80932316
Lanacoin0.00026913164.786906728
Lancertoken0.00290380
Latinotoken0.000334640
Latium0.02408797418006.527276
Latoken0.0633150362564.7805714
Lbrycredit0.0551062877043.7096928
Leacoin0.00020185488.523863931
Leadcoin0.00080741751.40678112
Legendsroom0.239197622742.28594339
Legolasexchange0.09123824397.310025377
Lemochain0.012716832303.04083238
Lendconnect0.43576570
Lendingblock0.00275867365.126932972
Lendroid0.0014802664.2689711949
Leocoin0.13362773085.06727669
Letitride0.000398880
Levelupcoin0.002422251413.42604706
Leverj0.022002141057.24539226
Leviarcoin0.007535992.1432249507
Levoplus6.728E-56.73224481533
Liberty0.048320950
Libracredit0.03054731992837.054438
Lif0.123514440
Life0.000134562752.33408806
Lightchain0.00013456953516.327354
Lightningbitcoin5.77176126145054.734337
Lightpaycoin0.8411278499743.8933297
Lightyears0.000701680
Likecoin0.0032296765550.2472482
Limecoinx0.067688558.27386155559
Linareview0.0678231222514.3066942
Linc0.0027586787.5549981417
Linda0.0010765544846.098192
Lines6.728E-546.8049895643
Linfinity0.03996719305673.812044
Linkedcoin0.0001345618.1310797693
Linkercoin0.037679514599.67162518
Linkey0.7421518337203.639134
Linkeye0.00982358228243.800825
Linkplatform2.016498780
Linx0.00639206430.768272272
Lisk3.543489066070997.40287
Litebitcoin0.000772790
Litecoin62.06488359305950560.432
Litecoinblack0.0003364243.9249352323
Litecoincash0.0283942107733.251499
Litecoinplus0.04043819433.016034171
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.0094198761.117944009
Litecoinwplus6.728E-5270.164917117
Litecred0.000740130.740546929686
Litedoge6.728E-5134.506481353
Litex0.0070649191702.072433
Livestars0.01359153923.850539167
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.002822770
Lkrcoin0.003431521.29737089836
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0346516926736.5492188
Locicoin0.0250972428209.3363633
Locktrip0.48371074113772.70766
Logarithm0.0009419814.4935132507
Logiscoin13.019819311844058.94581
Loki0.3087028637017.7069196
Lomocoin0.015004521910.62932297
Loomnetwork0.09056541731320.3541
Loopring0.104022361778561.44361
Loyalcoin0.002287685415.83297431
Luckchain0.0019540
Luckybit0.0054500714.8349727077
Ludum0.038178290
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.005254590
Lunastars0.000201851826.81368289
Lunique0.001816690.123469369913
Lunyr3.164406241001012.09054
Luxcoin1.6803717124653.4460446
Lwf0.01561008251.803998509
Lympo0.01877247695231.277211
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.202325529.51555678933
Machinecoin0.0051136439.4865008705
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.064784210
Macron0.000133470
Madcoin0.001344390
Maecenas0.047099395542.92644625
Maggie0.0020858333409.2748636
Magi0.07145652816.0084674
Magiccoin0.03364242138.384523657
Magnet0.00874702344.160972233
Magnetcoin0.021127444.86451813621
Magnum0.0008747180.381209329
Maidsafecoin0.256893531405597.14696
Mainframe0.007334042723393.23305
Maker440.3676685616546.1858031
Manna0.0011438465.040688418
Mano0.272907333373.67416864
Maozedong0.05302045579.998576971
Mapcoin0.0494543618.6113581144
Marblecoin0.002627080
Marijuanacoin0.01446624107.16717177
Markspace0.00746861131627.976515
Marscoin0.0045080893.1372408977
Martexcoin0.1614836222.0856003738
Marxcoin0.000874722.6685454524
Masari0.212283681957.75584455
Massgrid0.0986395871672.1204255
Massvehicleledger0.002018546866.62600961
Mastercoin0.104791920
Masternodecoin0.002825966.07989029272
Masterswiscoin0.00141298368.986461602
Matrixainetwork0.244378554999997.93314
Matrixcoin0.0010092710.098367223
Matryx0.08841228104982.873599
Maverickchain0.00881431209979.039409
Maxcoin0.0239534143.866119353
Maximinecoin0.0049117975609.7879996
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.009150734873.73808013
Mco4.46037964781869.800055
Measurabledata0.0065266269688.188536
Medibloc0.003229675765.61086036
Medicalchain0.024693532831485.74729
Mediccoin0.0053827858.0461553447
Medishares0.02092558119008.887786
Medx0.0042389441766.5145307
Meetip0.001552290
Meetone0.004440790.000875191825993
MegaCoin0.004295270
Melonport11.07017365130765.976994
Memetic0.0422548814077.2476475
Merculet0.0009419826390.2542596
Mercury0.07374418196503.059924
Mercuryprotocol0.0026241209.581580668
Mero0.0058537823.218906466
Metal0.710056962312451.70956
Metalcoin0.006190210.703461387
Metamorph0.010496438368.83844971
Metaverse3.752812216321018.87874
Metronome1.55730773474622.877762
Mex0.0010092798580.5245329
Mftu0.000269132896.50362969
Miacoin0.01285140.386363529952
Mibcoin0.0736769413796.688778
Micromoney0.0485123732357.8202117
Milocoin0.001278411.15121386342
Mincoin0.02328055175.973608648
Mindcoin0.000741580
Mindexcoin0.0503963414959.3696463
Minereum0.05302045419.621223274
Minersreward0.058234120
Mineum0.001895930
Minexcoin2.964906689379.97099449
Mintcoin0.000134561194.07725829
Mirai0.067419411689.68283787
Mithril0.288651985147359.84945
Mithrilore24.85542535266.197066667
Mixblockchain0.0027586714.2153368949
Mixin146.0975346512327.3143827
Mktcoin0.0062574918144.6184483
Mmocoin0.00242225108.704075939
Mnpcoin0.362598026230.10182211
Moac1.97548304192488.510383
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.1277739224354.9137368
Mobilinktoken0.0310855910441.8397559
Mobius0.0318257365099.4389682
Modum0.64909689207566.95082
Moeda0.54716035112708.810809
Moin0.0358628251.4811394906
Mojocoin0.00712970
Molecularcoin0.12864862607224.209234
Monacoin1.378531891969587.48172
Monero125.1953435541488306.3643
Moneroclassic1.3931999939244.3852455
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal1.343476498089.51310172
Monerov0.02489539252.186591982
Monetaryunit0.03317142191694.95948
Monetha0.028528771079972.8802
Monetizecoin0.019041611357.84799999
Money0.0011438442.2084820942
Moneybag0.000269130.242293490904
Moneytoken0.0011438437264.1290269
Monkey project0.4532979910680.9134834
Monoeci0.062978611594.2496322
MoonCoin6.759E-50
Morpheuslabs0.00666119162978.636341
Morpheusnetwork0.00740133739.757843271
Mossland0.042261640
Mothership0.0648625913706.8182639
Motion0.02731764324.722692488
Motocoin0.008679743.70495628922
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken6.693E-50
Mozotoken0.005640980
Msd0.00437351253.979927356
Multiversum0.071321930.714089207562
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.0036333820831.8338885
Musiconomi0.0080068962.6042216969
Mybittoken0.0257028177.2640213945
Myce0.0053827832.5547123188
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain6.495E-50
Myriad0.0030278110068.9373494
Mysterium0.1126348331187.5040749
Mytoken0.00370066290014.940483
Mywish0.05308774357.585001072
Naga0.2910069541780.150154
Namcoin0.000403736692.519029
Namecoin0.9879433722195.282039
Namocoin6.728E-510.098367223
Nanjcoin0.0005382739133.6642563
Nano2.4428435711700395.488
Napoleonx0.1673374529416.068761
Nasdacoin0.077175713217.59871938
Natcoin0.00019440
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.4419268615162581.1887
Navitoken0.00302781118435.721024
Neblio1.98382636388962.889799
Nebulaai0.0025568216486.7889575
Nebulas1.466271332886874.11505
Nectar0.0031623844369.993906
Nectartoken0.43418917152.18561827
Nekonium0.001749424.8175453199
Nem0.1022729610202468.9116
Neo20.1480038258869303.2762
Neogold0.00067284125.400716306
Neoscoin0.4336508213494.825799
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.020118162438.89941778
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.032465720
Netkoin0.000134563870.36754433
Netm6.72E-50
Networktoken0.001951260.195571711885
Neulet0.000192520
Neumark0.3556676810098.4039811
Neuro0.000538272.69289792613
Neurochain0.0191088928555.7739787
Neurotoken0.0563174129800.5879249
Neutron0.0195126786.412703776
Nevacoin0.01520637100.665640985
Neverdie0.0277213521588.4548606
Newbium0.000188840
Nework0.011707561352436.84868
Newpowercoin0.47106119742.898637445
Newstoken0.003095167869.836275
Newtoncoinproject6.728E-59.7865969656
Newyorkcoin6.728E-59.38764413784
Nexium0.0251645315320.3253477
Nexo0.0479068208824.328481
Nexton6.728E-50.207151172968
Nexty0.00013456269.179855055
Nexus0.87073317703446.642359
Nihilocoin0.13403141422.093640183
Nimiq0.1455371162548.185184
Niobiocash0.00195126195.02680399
Niobiumcoin0.078252278759.56561878
Nitro0.0062574954.9441389011
Nitrous0.008158760
Nix0.3128072444403.2964361
Nkn0.0492525525763.456349
Noahcoin0.00114384291944.118959
Noblecoin0.0004709990.1627331709
Nobscrypto0.00033642155685.786795
Nodebase0.490641081708.58449038
Noku0.241795610
Nolimitcoin0.0169557835912.2391983
Nomadcoin0.000269220
Northernnetwork0.02388611486.780818425
Noscoin0.0014802687.4316634167
Novacoin3.148863449317.83008588
Npccoin2.745654070
Npcoin0.084038773572.59914435
Nper0.0316911610436.6803654
Nubits0.120305347228.6399015
Nucleusvision0.005786492013974.69146
Nuggets0.001009271195.36486743
Nullex0.0002018511.5668044621
Nuls1.225526161616129.44885
Numeraire3.347487347509.53526006
Numus0.04420614102.208402207
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.99372987156033.318401
Nxt0.074484321643382.9689
Nyancoin0.0006728410.4880968754
Nyerium0.002220393.37790383609
Nyxcoin0.0025568223.1099114225
Obitanchain6.559E-50
Obits0.12548623293.888876589
Obsidian0.004440792626.4902554
Oceanchain0.00094198134648.954638
Oceanlab0.005047550
Octanox0.0114384216890.9329519
Octoincoin0.097697591022256.5143
Odem0.15024705454501.834955
Odyssey0.00538278769705.177101
Ofcoin0.00026913886179.959679
Ohmcoin0.00672848130.337471429
Okcash0.035122687912.88808106
Olive0.010227291205183.09127
Olympic0.00094198869.002940657
Olympuslabs0.19425134781541.095442
Ombre0.0002018530.7310145208
Omegacoin0.0012111241.9820767011
Omiron0.001149370
Omisego3.6679295315668476.4972
Omni8.099144044823.63018394
Omnicoin0.080068967.22033256444
Omnitude0.07576273208113.251482
Onek41.03500826439.222827279
Oneledger0.00807418492368.514636
Onerootnetwork0.10254216346367.07225
Ong0.55180301875.191825993
Ongsocial0.00087470.176788748851
Onix0.00235496483.205053914
Onlive0.059479829556.1920212
Ontology2.1007001341338202.7543
Opal0.0165520739.0710540429
Opcoin0.00026913481.724633279
Opcoinx0.00242225503.651419998
Openanx0.18247649274888.181379
Openplatform0.01076557109416.195157
Opensourcecoin0.004575361278.79737546
Operand0.000402930
Opus0.0067284867.3420389857
Oraclechain0.184764185424.74276371
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.141701887.70491954625
Ordocoin6.41E-50
Origami0.0723312876.38989628
Originsport0.028326912156997.13148
Origintrail0.033709710296.5002847
Ormeuscoin0.27802097766265.084288
Orsgroup0.050934625992.61926067
Otcbtc0.108866872653.17768172
Otn1.183473131655.3300776
Owndata0.000539770
Oxycoin0.02132929901.755850263
Oysterpearl0.05806682338519.650259
Oystershell0.014802662331.28670605
Pabyosicoin0.040121790
Pac0.0025568236898.531712
Pakcoin0.002354961328.13692056
Pandacoin0.0001345663.207228865
Paragon0.04851237104048.767293
Parallelcoin0.2446476936.5894812815
Pareto0.003902529802.784177
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.00168212204.623551652
Parkingo0.563106862624.47482327
Parlay0.0030278127.2497707268
Particl2.64099744147021.786267
Pascalcoin0.5640488558586.2030306
Pascallite0.01439895266.037445143
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.0398326231810.2486364
Patron0.01574465117851.115774
Paxex0.01439895464.860763952
Paycent0.08504804295.988057845
Paycon0.00188397133.560264344
Paydaycoin1.339304838231.11442659
Payfair0.0148699519454.4334299
Paymon0.000807411602.71091945
Paypex0.0686305440757.3042438
Paypie0.139885194750.02486831
Pchain0.02112744505288.512088
Peculium0.00174948636.89980961
Peepcoin6.728E-515.5726247721
Peercoin1.09869422332830.281061
Peerplays1.31844653225925.034277
Pegascoin0.0053827872431.2696248
Penguincoin0.00013456858.606873568
Penta0.00107655230269.393865
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.000941988.14817054489
Pepecash0.009689019005.91010336
Pesetacoin0.0207237317317.0524071
Petrodollar0.010160012698.67284573
Phantasma0.0371412312570.019887
Phantomx0.000740130.888656315624
PhilosopherStone0.02014510
Phitoken0.18281292258.518268231
PhoenixCoin0.00322967145.353002943
Phore0.5841670210141.5800214
Photon9.086E-50
Piecoin0.002287684.81456487968
Piedpipercoin0.0271830713.066748607
Pigeoncoin0.000134561918.35982505
Piggycoin0.00067284100.208319595
Pillar0.066679287143.15485043
Pinkcoin0.005315511049.5205157
Pioneercoin0.0027586754.4804892007
Piplcoin0.0062574936.6937637537
Pirateblocks0.0006055619.777315594
Pirl0.1299943225187.0748717
Pitiscoin0.00080741816.193865876
Pivx1.00974366651585.26898
Pixiecoin0.001143844706.71162484
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken6.728E-527632.7614694
Plancoin0.018166950865.6602331
Platincoin4.9422737768346.627803
Platinumbar0.35950292896.366351676
Playcoin0.158321238891973.45591
Playercoin0.000201854.59650747011
Playkey0.1423074431319.2071149
Plexcoin0.007126540
Plncoin0.001024210
Pluracoin0.00013456518.224979639
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Pluton2.2386340620621.072078
Poanetwork0.08040538759053.976245
Poet0.00935259480961.069612
Pokecoin7.362E-50
Polcoin0.0004709928.9845355708
Policypal0.00383523178898.220006
Polis1.1199562410655.1065674
Polishcoin0.036793580
Polyai0.000134561.34644896307
Polybius1.480132013426.35849493
Polymathnetwork0.17843941219267.42899
Ponzicoin0.0082760337.9757851339
Popchain0.01426438885651.512862
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous3.226577442705411.51042
Posex0.009958151.22553784618
Positron1.656822014.9762060777
Posscoin6.741E-50
Postcoin0.00686305129.877120528
Postoken0.01594655.38579585226
Poswcoin0.0305610
Potcoin0.0258373848862.4602549
Potentiam0.011236561620.45132705
Powerledger0.184427756100938.08289
Prasm0.00336424690404.563524
Premiumdigicoin0.000254010
Presearch0.0962173256835.1591473
Presidentjohnson0.013255113485.75877399
Presidenttrump0.001345693690.95254678
Pressone0.0532223140880.3826722
Primalbase3364.242304459.20176685849
Primas0.231661725852770.91082
PrimeCoin0.6366492512119.391089
Primexi0.0020858361.9134933789
Primulon6.728E-538.0207565293
Printerium0.001068990
Printex0.01244769780.983148333
Prismchain0.000470991.83096862243
Privatix1.211059922125.60141207
Privcy0.01682121768.389945826
Prizm0.2815870732624.7197208
Prochain0.11875775781355.779699
Procurrency0.002354961971.64796637
Profileutility0.02577009176088.140896
Projectcoin1.9822788176940.7244569
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.2206271445160.72638
Projectx26913.9378301208.322583566
Promotioncoin0.0003364272791.041259
Propy0.3708067737154.4660774
Prospectorsgold0.2402068948.0787302834
Prospercoin0.00040371.18568295688
Protean6.545E-50
Protontoken0.0002691345241.9608521
Prototanium0.626018199.39552086427
Proudmoney0.0131205412.2345085029
Proxeus0.02173320346.1125908
Publica0.075830024569.98000193
Pumapay0.0009419826018.7354641
Pundix0.001480262658529.11034
Pura0.0606909218055.9648824
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.0373430810.2791279963
Purevidz0.0010092717.2298341559
Purex0.06190205398.694174911
Purk0.0041716695.059835372
Putincoin0.000269133467.90560129
Pwrcoin6.728E-5118.340139911
Pylonnetwork1.4316196483479.8357101
Qash0.220088727491215.37368
Qbao0.049521641726467.77466
Qbic0.0055173539.0374601413
Qchain0.004191720
Qchi0.03687209521.651490283
Qlcchain0.06183477337142.453585
Qtum4.05524684179809062.444
Quant1.44763343252324.221956
Quanta0.00026913160854.866436
Quantis0.05382787173.622978049
Quantstamp0.03619924160926.598302
Quantum0.04064004483.337275202
Quantumresistant0.2486175104465.207597
Quark0.0097563903.937703485
Quarkchain0.041783881925237.85811
Quasarcoin0.0536260225015.4966783
Quatloo0.0086797413.6032411963
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.004844560642.1452323
Qubitcoin0.001143844.51780752822
Qubitica3.775689061511.046963
Quebecoin0.003700664.31186815932
Qunqun0.0075359345406.473205
Quotient0.002083080
Qurito0.009220880
Qvolta0.01365882232.425837711
Qwark0.026106514656.53930107
Qyno0.053155022521.17182538
Rabbitcoin6.728E-52.42138649273
Radium1.23178365103366.934155
Raidennetwork0.49575473161048.131142
Rainbowcurrency6.703E-50
Rapture0.0096890140.4795743032
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00686305392127.977144
Ratecoin0.0012784198.6318298262
Ravencoin0.01466809140058.316242
Rchain0.32411109105750.1981
Read0.00457536257853.419066
Real0.321503150
Realchain0.00464265986823.903379
Realisto0.057999536.21480447882
Realtract0.0003364272993.2719688
Rebellious0.010429151412.4166816
Record0.0074013363.9664914353
Red0.0129859762040.10563
Red pulse0.011932420
Redcoin0.00060556342.561660155
Reddcoin0.00343152660223.971146
Redmwat0.0157446528693.7873537
Redpill0.000191280
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00410437906602.38765
Reftoken0.84011857750.645162264
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.01628293105.988355703
Regalseven0.000201750
Relex0.001547559608.96722472
Remme0.00605563279638.540436
Renos0.0040370926.5829418778
Rentberry0.00793961588.877936625
Rentledger0.000402780
Repo0.1119619872752.6062001
Republictoken0.0349881149560.9832333
Request0.04232216451500.555043
Revain0.108665022625649.19801
Revizorcoin6.44E-50
Revolutionvr0.0377467922622.9942761
Revolvercoin0.003700668.94870177588
Rex0.074710380
Rhenium0.001951261.09069098253
Rhfcoin0.000336420
Rialto0.0987068614224.3974866
Richcoin0.0028259622.8643864541
Riecoin0.007024180
Rightmesh0.05429886113563.623726
Rikcoin0.03626653660.465261869
Rimbit0.0007401318.3875109743
Ripio0.029672612194973.32351
Ripple0.569229781137650825.38
Riptidecoin0.00044940
Rise0.077021760
Risksharingtoken2.279881440
Rivetz0.11438423892.331313423
Robotina0.0229441327726.1259909
Rock0.0375449410536.8186023
Rocketpool0.279427250
RonPaulCoin0.0686978211.6982852034
Roofs0.00013430
Roscoin0.000265510
Rotharium6.122786364941.049781
Roulettetoken0.015879225000.1490371
Rovercoin0.000269130.285985759755
Royalkingdom0.0030278190.8529902318
Royalties6.728E-57.03519583202
Rrcoin0.00908345427595.134105
Rsgpcoin5.083385040
Rubexmoney0.00114384342.176037172
Rubies0.015004524460.63919028
Rublix0.046708160
Rubycoin0.395971311737.50641607
Ruff0.02328055946791.414694
Runners0.000134560.84940732835
Rupee0.01695578269.506638219
Rusgas0.00026913862129.847383
Russiacoin0.19949956251.57550612
Ryocurrency0.087133871169.45777561
Safecoin0.03700666295.56224336
Safeexchange0.014264387090.72608015
Safetradecoin0.000201858.42156700684
Sagacoin0.023549691030.92278629
Saifu0.06089278484256.404822
Sakurabloom0.0049790753310.8371998
Salpay0.0361992421739.123644
Salt0.5189684296314.83327
Salus17.6490839123159.4711793
Sanchezium0.000605560.0523095422151
Sandcoin0.0161470
Santiment0.4962930189793.4066636
Sapien0.00322967513.343967503
Sativacoin0.0101600154.1079940951
Satoshicoin0.048034380
Satoshimadness7.221E-50
Savedroid0.00087473731.00287315
Savegain0.0007401320.2197587233
Savenode0.3536491421506.7961644
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.00047240
Scriv0.00047099764.918329142
Scroll0.079732541114.98098915
Scryinfo0.07784856402281.566817
Sealnetwork0.003498814753.87490448
Secretcoin0.02826290
Securecloudcoin0.012313121744.14010082
Securecoin0.0066611981.3497534505
Seele0.0275195453398.111827
Seer0.0020858364800.624108
Segwit2x16.55745459351720.036955
Selfiecoin6.143E-50
Selfkey0.005853781829610.22279
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.31146154509.593635884
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.00228768124306.993726
Sentinelchain0.007939613071.18969652
Sentinelprotocol0.027317642256531.5292
Sequence0.056384699147.66344232
Sether0.11761391176.96463252
SexCoin0.002990270
Sficoin0.0002691313.2040190788
Sgelderger0.0001345610.1893871729
Shacoin0.000265830
Shardcoin0.061632911121.68738214
Sharder0.008276033881.0127718
Sharechain0.000134562320.6310436
Sharex0.00168212427589.672841
Sharingmarketcoin0.04070733995.624078303
Sharkcoin0.0025568238.4984766214
Sharpecapital0.088748715.4884625857
Shekel0.00127841227.624333386
Shellcoin0.014935710
Shield0.006257495214.91983207
Shift0.687583823863.01108578
Shillingcoin0.012245841012.4497758
Shinechain0.00141298369668.011514
Shipchain0.013524252385.56367949
Shivom0.0073340418238.2688882
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.0152063778723.72772
Showcoin0.00134569105900.864931
Showhand6.728E-513247.4344504
Siacashcoin6.728E-5572.914033785
Siacoin0.006392066605030.68062
Siberian0.178035694528.12980991
Sigil0.000201851.12973800246
Signalsnetwork0.0051809395.644194222
Signaltoken0.0045080871.159827698
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary6.728E-58649.10685055
Simplebank0.0102272928.8504292541
Simpletoken0.036872091223205.64975
Simplicity6.543E-50
Singulardtv0.02550095913848.796017
Singularitynet0.04373514300338.682326
Sirinlabs0.07751214134304.285853
Sisa0.000133780
Six0.03276771177514.913551
Sixdomainchain0.009554444043.49260556
Sixeleven0.091919520
Skeincoin0.01675392814.765620139
Skincoin0.009756315019.0448029
Skrumblenetwork0.00592106471931.726383
Skycoin3.5924724393570.6605973
Sling0.011765880
Smartcash0.02893248362942.518871
Smartcoin0.0045080813.053688052
Smartinvestment1.364472680
Smartlands1.56107568223349.183967
Smartmesh0.0162156454514.7083259
Smartnode0.11226980
Smartofgiving0.115797213901.42951601
Smartshare0.00053827473784.629534
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin9.3540736885.9982338506
Snipcoin0.000269135112.12619582
Snovio0.0036333859231.6283229
Snowgem0.0939296459059.6196025
Soarcoin0.008612461488.97051848
Social0.09258394694.809202893
Socialactivitytoken0.0030278158875.6711786
Socialcoin0.00538278296.707128913
Sociallending0.0053155102572.139739
Socialsend0.043802433461.9291856
Socialx0.003633383.67944108137
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.006770620
Sola0.003767952326.83076785
Solarcoin0.068832396024.11088421
Solareum0.268937522762.75486249
Solarflarecoin0.000786770
Solaris1.413654581528.90511757
Solarium0.000133550
Soldo0.020118161.04383455862
Soma0.04979078211.820119392
Songcoin0.0004709966.0498519159
Soniq0.043676680
Sonm0.05423158149757.160551
Sooncoin0.0028259619.6806405584
Sophiatx0.07461889215541.71705
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Spacechain0.01291869116315.168728
Spacecoin0.003705060
Spankchain0.0482432362583.3118831
Sparks0.02099287182.974335387
Sparta0.000672843213.0579549
Spartatoken0.020689430
Spectrecoin0.233276555857.30699693
Speedcash0.168025880
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.03458441184.103063553
Spindle0.00181669188871.8046
Sportscoin0.0006055612.8651851972
Sportyco0.03068188262533.710939
Spots0.001749410.7819593615
Spreadcoin0.099917992001.72258702
Sprouts6.728E-5279.740458207
Srcoin0.0006728439187.7808003
Ssocoin0.801502330
Stakenet0.1392796263579.0982085
Staker0.035997397427.13325674
Starbase0.00558464981.225355059
Starcashnetwork0.01682121127.591860026
Starchain0.010631354671.594257
Starcoin0.0057192122094.3647467
Starcredits0.066981390
Starta0.2077083130144.4126888
Startcoin0.005315518.5773602781
Stasiseurs1.173784119010.07460268
Stationcoin6.728E-53172.90368267
Status0.040707336025876.7354
Stealthcoin0.151660041183.31495708
Steem0.895292142625088.34102
Steemdollars1.03611932473246.971122
Steepcoin0.000201851.01481858346
Stellarlumens0.28999768234059766.219
Stellite0.000201853892.22653735
Steneumcoin0.021060151052.79632095
Stepscoin0.000437240
Sterlingcoin0.032756520
Stipend0.08477891707.35121045
Stk0.0133896891705.136776
Stockchain0.0026913973622.2472229
Storiqa0.002624143621.8006946
Storj0.29847557895785.831417
Storm0.00814146993820.212688
Stox0.09022897283250.800649
Straks0.0430623794.67303352
Stratis1.569755421216184.27528
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands6.728E-50.673224481533
Substratum0.1153935320119.747241
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.031301430
Sugarexchange0.021524920
Sumokoin0.108328649.5959762974
Suncoin0.0046426537.9559250117
Suncontract0.03855421310964.010491
Superbitcoin8.074652361048617.12561
Supercoin0.004812960
Supergamechain0.0002018569020.8375341
Superiorcoin0.0006728421247.3426527
Suppocoin0.000517350
Sureremit0.013658828601.71124115
Suretly1.9462141386926.6867543
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.078634560
Swaptoken6.718E-50
Swarm0.09520805961.575346214
Swarmcity0.299955833377.35239792
Swftcoin0.002422251857836.17184
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.0120439836238.8908135
Swisscoin0.00026913201.528536743
Switcheo0.00753595322.04082064
Swytchenergy0.072066330
Sxdt0.1961353210030.0490758
Sxut0.1134422431790.5758053
Syncfab0.00329695194798.240845
Syndicate0.0538278774081.7302024
Synereo0.06533358104367.885189
Synergy0.058644570
Syscoin0.09170924455706.69397
Taas0.615319937135.8755892
TagCoin0.08948884117.553813716
Tagrcoin0.0003364218.6131084981
Tajcoin0.0034315223.4234320635
Talao0.050235510
Talium0.013456960.364012477165
Talus0.0010765546.9023378243
Tao0.3033200826762.9030624
Targetcoin0.0020185430.4308910469
Tatatu0.34147058101354.301157
Tattoocoin0.006069040
Tattoocoinle0.743606960
Tcoin0.25608611155707.598191
Techshares0.021934850.684198040582
Tefood0.0113711331795.2947723
TekCoin0.000134561510.12720372
Telcoin0.00107655164011.568365
Tellurion6.728E-513.9636182613
Tenx0.716247173289525.6612
Ternio0.02550095152929.857083
Terracoin0.184966034457.0917012
Terranova0.33655879730.669245448
Teslacoilcoin0.480279223435.65343605
Teslacoin0.00874702721.6591456
Tether0.99992007145985.264609
Tezos1.702037431698511.85884
Tgame0.00975637680.9257584
Thanecoin0.001068610
Thebasis7.29E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.0041716684884.0577013
Themis0.00477722288324.057354
Theresamaycoin0.0003364215.383179403
Thetatoken0.088883271381338.64934
Thingschain0.000538271784864.43073
Thingsoperatingsystem0.01601379277844.277763
Threefold0.108889680
Thrivetoken0.0082760373365.0038399
Thunderstake0.0008747921.690094483
Tidextoken0.0212620119.6607804362
Tierion0.028663342243782.93315
Tiesnetwork0.0178304888.8792306969
TigerCoin0.003095112.2920018736
Tigereum0.055980991664.59028034
Tigracoin0.0004709974.1596486653
Timenewbank0.0092853603811.639252
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain0.002422254.58122527438
Titcoin0.00174949.77872023916
Tivalue0.102205675549.44541355
Toacoin0.000807416387.71599324
Todaycoin0.0003364234.9416970405
Tokcoin0.000611740
Tokenbox0.07468617976.407491379
Tokencard0.4339199621211.3835115
Tokenclub0.0274522166666.6823349
Tokendesk0.00968901296755.293816
Tokenomy0.174806025442.29513972
Tokenpay1.76057524167756.182289
Tokens0.0133896811616.6951088
Tokenstars0.0471666722405.3010137
Tokes0.624537921167.70806519
Tokia0.01561008113328.632971
Tokugawa0.06459345524.611994941
Tokyo0.0005382750.836594372
Tomochain0.2807123741618.4063566
Toor0.004040480
Topchain0.01056372160310.965752
Topcoin0.000403030
Torcoin0.017236150
Torqcoin0.0076704719.7841151613
Touristcoin0.000201851.42831306002
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.0004709931246.1011299
Traceabilitychain0.00592106288652.204941
Tracto0.00746861913.113349234
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.1475556676567.1721868
Tradove0.01460081276617.019155
Traid0.00565192874.759885166
Trakinvest0.010615690
Transcodium0.0040370944980.1687605
Transfercoin0.22782648107426.472864
Travelflex0.015408222123.48741987
Traxia0.0099581555176.2661638
Trendercoin6.728E-5455.843797213
Trezarcoin0.005651921830.95542723
Triangles1.368304670.2492915868
Triatoken2.305373020
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.010160014055.99088341
Tripio0.00141298306041.333704
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.0169557812897.8818252
Trollcoin0.000672848.6984642361
Tron0.0239534137856543.504
Truckcoin0.001412985.30662465324
Truechain0.52246681771811.548259
Truedeck1.478719036641.35951032
Trueflip0.48135577173955.018624
Trueusd0.999314517698777.90599
Trumpcoin0.0323640150.3142394967
Trustcoin0.0241552524349.2628252
Trustedhealth0.002096210
Trustnote0.013658824314033.96496
Trustplus0.02065644885.98879826
Ttcprotocol0.063987883088948.54919
Tune0.001816692.53771968314
Turbocoin7.374E-50
Turtlecoin6.728E-5749.555885053
Tuxcoin0.0011438445.5763548855
Twinkle0.003364241699.60832104
Twist0.0024895334.4737387034
Ubcoinmarket0.010227293813.41423429
Ubex0.01238041342499.032236
Ubiq0.5343762325459.5572968
Ubiquechain0.0209928742772.9676268
Ucash0.0010092722580.5052614
Ucoin0.053491457.44687260248
Ufo0.00033642210.722224908
Ugain0.000201857.58528755588
Ugchain0.00867974419724.171819
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.1482285188655.4460993
Ultracoin0.0070649240.857233795
Ultranote0.00053827178.442659434
Ultrasalescloud0.0505982626219.613842
Unbreakablecoin0.22923946227949.011982
Uncoin6.674E-50
Unetwork0.00060556474197.526726
Unibright0.016686645875.69396933
Unicoin0.2175991833.3036072321
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.009487164448.10462563
Unikoingold0.0396307726365.5574234
Unitedbitcoin2.9128954941745999.0167
Unitedemiratecoin0.0074013346.0824850507
Unitedtraders0.387291560.07728617048
Unitus0.00282596346.409743969
Universa0.00457536242695.877042
Universalcurrency0.0709182284841.60531
Universalroyal0.000202670
Universe0.012111270.857822634369
Unlimitedip0.00558464295169.078109
Unobtanium87.57797212946.2972351
Upfiring0.059816221522.66870258
Uptoken0.0303454634477.5352856
Uquidcoin0.30123424315901.906662
Uralscoin0.0020185415.9088330782
Uro0.006613870
Usc0.032633142.52876579753
Uscoin0.000470990.680562628382
Usechaintoken0.002422251273137.19061
Uservcoin0.371748761639.981098
Utrum0.023886112072.31131839
Utrust0.0327677191471.7669429
Valorbit6.731E-50
Valuechain0.0148699589860.8943884
Valuecybertoken0.0227422746368.4637416
Valuto0.00962173593.16381832
Vantaur0.0002018583.9583636716
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.000538279.04241462371
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.013995248005672.20912
Vechain_old1.363890280
Vectorai0.001343730
Veggie0.000605560.673157159085
Veltor0.0378140816.4177234638
Venox0.03882335531.987371103
Verge0.015542796340076.85633
Vericoin0.123400447969.7841159
Veridocglobal0.006392061164.32235195
Verify0.0747534641.7541902141
Verime0.01164027448545.771312
Veritaseum18.75618875799132.311854
Verium0.673319441280.53813201
Veros0.0076031843.9686275012
Version0.00067284183.543748653
Vertcoin0.72633989289635.866359
Vertical0.01143842194.065102818
Vethor0.0012784114444.4729539
Vetri0.005196450
Vexanium0.01244769122476.523626
Vezt0.08888327167.25885238
Viacoin0.62736389264463.697081
Vibe0.0975630222774144.7156
Viberate0.03855421884462.454964
Viceindustry0.005113648387.11797548
Victorium0.01883975595.094895423
Viewly0.0199163176.8370624284
Vikkytoken6.728E-520.7673595165
Vinchain0.00437351133198.84607
Vio0.0007401310.7158487175
Vipstarcoin0.000470997984.27411218
Virtacoin6.722E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.672E-50
Visio0.000510670
Vitae0.9785234926025.7326228
Vite0.0425913789254.116639
Viuly0.000605561816.03502233
Vivaldi0.039698054217.81472723
Vividcoin0.04716667792.884680007
Vivo0.111692841139.38564589
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.00168212601.012875227
Volcoin6.728E-53.25847381307
Volt0.00154755222258.952191
Votecoin0.0035660933.5234150253
Vpncoin0.002624110.5979671107
Vslice0.01009272202.606773072
Vsportcoin0.00423894152281.518681
Vsync0.000129950
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano6.408E-50
Vvcoin0.001816693.00662053453
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.21632077324657.110056
Wabnetwork0.00100927401107.97551
Wagerr0.1631657417690.4027098
Walton3.097054113028927.21428
Wanchain1.02508461838552.48961
Wandx0.016385320
Warp0.0205218719.1221335286
Waspace0.000403070
Wavebase0.006768680
Waves2.189919845156785.37593
Wavescommunity0.2602440
Wavesgo0.008006893.73982931736
Wax0.07253306259599.510912
Wayawolfcoin0.00141298425.662807094
Waykichain0.251510745078.22079322
Wcoin0.021002120
Webchain0.00154755259.595158112
Webcoin0.029874472798.05350315
Wepower0.02341512600311.276354
Wetoken0.0040370961497.6572256
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.01635021115688.241356
Whitecoin0.0898252615096212.196
Whitemoney0.002556820.967019645274
Whitestonecoin2.246727230
Wicoin0.000336420.0982907743038
Wikitoken0.97549567205748.34859
Wildbeastcoin0.062635240
Wildcrypto0.00693033278.502667676
Winco0.003902529.85593908719
Wincoin0.213292952372.35326478
Wings0.14493155550800.475341
Wintoken0.00047099219134.648987
Wispr0.0098908763.6492007372
Witchain0.00026913178878.160811
Womencoin6.728E-55.38579585226
Woodcoin0.0537605936.5668609389
Worktips6.728E-54.99014182447
Worldcoin0.00329695183.770557981
Worldcore0.004777223923.32324741
Wowbit0.03848693289483.219575
Wowcoin0.00464265145.095090644
Wystoken0.025702812365.70732734
X8xtoken0.03391156416.273816507
Xarucoin0.000201851.82901627143
Xaurum0.03862155135.70521006
Xceltoken0.0459555422709.3491843
Xchange0.3698647930178.1316082
Xcoin0.0055173589.6102178389
Xdna0.134031411918.79163123
Xenon0.00161483664.25854521
Xinfin0.0015475526777.1978398
Xios0.011101990.355597171146
Xirkle0.007334041.39222822781
Xmax0.0003364245918.0897587
Xmct0.00464265250395.98714
Xorn0.0454845516454.0819618
Xovbank0.0033642418247.8931034
Xp6.728E-595.6233242631
Xplay0.218680710
Xriba0.04400428189.65373208
Xrtfoundation0.000403716469.6402469
Xtdcoin6.454E-50
Xtrabytes0.0279904913777.8506502
Xtrd0.0035660911278.9638343
Xuma0.0013456933.469287777
Xyonetwork0.0027586715561.8467175
YaCoin0.0010092718.5036421974
Yee0.0050463633407.2963242
Yellowtoken0.000649880
Yenten0.0037006690.8504319788
Yocoin0.019512672457.7999878
Yolocash0.001009275183.55517866
Youchain0.0073340425146.1631546
Youlivecoin0.00053827130569.390463
Yoyow0.028663341310934.47432
Yuanchaincoin0.01601379280252.126452
Yuki0.0001345621638.6691262
Zap0.014668091835.04250573
Zayedcoin0.00457536183.117058977
Zcash130.7112400699758923.915
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic3.39230001270119.778829
Zcoin9.66748649421711.728686
Zcore0.07912697634.649189998
Zealiumcoin0.006997620.889194895209
Zebi0.01359153476751.891615
Zeepin0.02644294227707.442342
Zeitcoin6.672E-50
Zelcash0.04037091619.3418531
Zennies0.000256910
Zero0.201921814826.34624079
Zest0.5341070935872.4681254
Zetacoin0.0026913948520.579696
Zetamicron6.295E-50
Zeusshield0.0041043719248.2457085
Zilbercoin40.3709068418.1621154179
Zilla0.034468110
Zilliqa0.036199244022042.48304
Zinc0.081414662468.1351334
Zio0.403641780.0621386196455
Zip0.001143841027263.43456
Zippie0.0070649143.962659743
Zmine0.0343152712.9204569271
Zoin0.0602872271779.2486176
Zoomba0.02018545757.434765806
Zozocoin0.06735212245.086093376
Zpertoken0.00659391758070.704086
Zrcoin2.3106288524226.4092537
Zsecoin0.0081414617.5242352216
Zurcoin0.00073910

A hozzászólások jelenleg ezen a részen nincs engedélyezve.