Kriptovaluták

Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin1.048273920
01coin0.00474953440.069982206
0chain0.08362834659.825424671
0x0.291548365751018.40088
0xbitcoin0.16268983433172.547642
0xcert0.00186327119358.277827
10mtoken0.001356150
13377.306E-51.32650432105
1world0.022834317345.402797
2bacco3.703E-50
300token203.060003820
42Coin17296.24182690
4new0.004091941795.2421991
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.010774180
Aba0.018121310900.9928754
Abchain0.020167256232.3456103
Abcoincommerce0.021581030
Abjcoin0.00076670
Able0.000109624422.4537186
Absolute0.017061792364.55978429
Abulaba0.00032881350.662714182
Abyss0.00621093178836.735178
Ac30.0025209544.629064088
Acceleratornetwork0.023134380
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.0160388179012.6743661
Aced0.0143582181.374897626
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.00697816193358.910442
Achilles0.000423380
Acre0.001680615.9560459174
Acreage0.0046033912.391398916
Actinium0.030360481960.79539606
Actioncoin3.653E-587.1782950657
Acuteangelcloud0.00274011618969.911232
Adbank0.0010229726497.1346434
Adcoin0.009729190
Adelphoi0.015904590
Adenz7.306E-50.594643647306
Adeptio0.0013517928.4463755329
Adex0.09656169422063.094265
Adhive0.0025939717942.4339329
Aditus0.0008768357225.1852507
Adrenaline0.000233670
Adshares0.0623650419.4012673439
Adtoken0.00573597520723.373344
Adultchain0.0005845572.9864889355
Advancedinternet0.003215061.74889603022
Adzcoin0.0019363427.7711040961
Aegeus0.004055371334.82619029
Aelf0.105805021892812.66266
Aencoin0.02214013108071.608186
Aeon0.262283922204.83109178
Aergro0.07511572102649.236563
Aerium0.002741590
Aerome0.083792770
Aeron0.263708782173710.01592
Aeternity0.4970205576737485.2376
Agavecoin0.002862590
Agentnotneeded0.002416670
Agorastoken0.271473490
Agrolot0.040345250
Aichain0.0010595113458.207776
Aidcoin0.0223593432651.2788967
Aidoc0.00390923177158.189871
Aigang0.0066128115595.8999942
Ailinktoken0.000255742817.25000659
Aion0.126081881357636.69492
Airbloc0.00471299193195.993317
Airin3.727E-50
Airswap0.02601283441858.379387
Airtoken0.00025520
Airwire0.0089510483912.3869205
Akroma0.009389462558.83439758
Akuyacoin3.701E-50
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.0013883282.6495121366
Alchemintstandards0.003141993882.36089726
Algory0.003589860
Alibabacoin0.0686855812472047.7532
Alis0.026597391362.64982849
Allion0.000298010
Allmn0.01121623617.21189972
Alloy0.0014979349.8837228913
Allsafe0.013528940
Allsports0.00427458722931.678483
Almeela0.185524133777584.7893
Alpacoin0.001497934.51533887547
Alpha3.979E-50
Alphabit3.489323350
Alphacat0.000219278039.5564588
Alphacoin0.0010229736.696969374
Alqo0.051294975935.48709504
Altbet0.613457226227.8586939
Altcoin0.12169769207.204833804
Altestatetoken0.00021926120.49857266
Alttex0.00047495138.733464547
Amber0.07087767741791.923642
Ambercoin0.000555420
AmericanCoin6.307E-50
Amero0.000300670
Amlbitcoin0.1613380476.5924179497
Amlttoken0.015498080
Ammoreloaded0.00020340
Amocoin0.00091337279508.806529
Amon0.00032881215.26213284
Amsterdamcoin0.0003288165.7589583554
Anarchistsprime0.0005845512.2581639598
Angeltoken0.002334430
Animationvision0.0004018848678.6104476
Animecoin0.000396370
Anon0.20072264194.015267265
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.000460630
Antimatter6.258E-50
Antsreloaded0.00054990
Apex0.00854916596578.537691
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.013810185750.70643136
Apis0.001826742914063.40744
Apollocurrency0.00102297493199.57521
Apollon0.002557442167.05052437
Appcoins0.04519365672647.350812
Aprcoin0.02743769156.318067601
Apx0.779705250
Aquariuscoin0.023862320
Aquila3.731E-50
Aragon0.4686694840259.6553702
Arbidex0.0377039946124.9826982
Arbitcoin0.000401880.784869700727
Arbitracoin0.001128410
Arbitrage2.493678180
Arbitragect0.00069416777.957703548
Arcblock0.074896514859107.78488
Archcoin0.000658620
Archetypalnetwork3.653E-50.365327546419
Arcticcoin0.0032881316.784864522
Ardor0.05173339172369.466346
Arepacoin0.00332467190.657322589
Argentum0.0332102123.57792435
Argo3.653E-50.227160668363
Aricoin0.00017980
Arion0.0201307234.4810386085
Arionum0.0081472779238.0835081
Ark0.38471232276127.580076
Arlize7.533E-50
Artax0.0005845519.5072123324
Artbyte0.00124218466.019782353
Artemine0.006838560
Artexcoin0.000551460
Artocash0.0021920954.8395737222
Asch0.064009112273908.56713
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.001064260
Asiadigicoin0.000109613.1828079798
Aston0.006101321760.22176868
Astro0.271635790
Asuracoin0.0008768313.5931073472
Atbcoin0.008877973534858.48179
Atccoin0.0068320212298.0472795
Atfs0.001461390.061009700252
Atheios0.0024843747.3880973562
Atidium0.000154880
Atlant0.0174271357369.5212689
Atlasprotocol0.0196923598108.336161
Atmchain3.728E-50
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.000168020
Atn0.037594395473.45241516
Atomiccoin0.003038320
Atomicwallet0.026085983.4768694309
Atonomi0.0011691149321.8546048
Auctus0.0154907914764.575535
Audiocoin0.0001826735.1225903127
Augmentors0.063862974525.62459948
Augur10.569578275829305.14892
Aurora0.01081432231401.47663
Auroracoin0.054231270
Auroradao0.0266704632059.1587495
Aurumcoin5.11488366459.655411166
Authorship0.000440030
Autonio0.01304295128340.51015
Auxilium0.003616955954.21305441
Avatarcoin0.036644480.366423529058
Aventus0.173504168598.66857492
Avinoc0.0055533477.157815522
Avoncoin7.381E-50
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.003940070
Axpire0.016781080
Azart0.00723391475.2732237
B2bx0.2030974122853.9412332
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.00113258100047.6439
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.0002922717604.0072438
Baerchain0.82963413232316.0767
Banca7.306E-533945.3486345
Bancor0.55883757447823.977546
Bankcoin0.00429110
Bankera0.002338236469.0868109
Bankex0.01845011153762.855645
Banyannetwork0.001680636618.2624037
Bastonet3.653E-524.0862643319
Bat0.123086023766839.7587
Bata0.012750672.65085320957
Battlestarcoin0.000146131.01002106758
Baxurcoin3.849E-50
Bbncoin6.389E-50
Bbscoin3.653E-50.405513576525
Bcdiploma0.0048956761.3398832884
Bczero0.0296297949201.5935623
Bdttoken0.0016075320.5151145002
Beacon0.1184460912232.1504465
Bean0.0009864413045.2206573
Beat0.001680630886.0685074
Beatcoin0.026293190
Beatcrypto0.000331930
Bec0.0332467418342.6559956
Beekan0.000438411467172.07732
Beetlecoin0.002228622719.17819208
Beetoken0.00325161360.69638557
Belacoin0.014321671.86112465248
Benjirolls0.001124830
Benz0.00021921.55008477946
Berncash0.000418930
Bestchain0.004691780
Bethereum0.001644067288.78936066
Betterbetting0.002630516081.05985658
Bettexcoin0.0940407814200.7775884
Bezant0.025464811111492.50326
Bezop0.03331981185192.746281
Bffdoom6.45E-50
Bhpcash0.750755311306911.75845
Biblepay0.000365342695.22720854
Biboxtoken0.1320736465795.127064
Bifrost0.006028251414.80468314
Bigbom0.00051148322261.268238
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.0009133737933.1730551
Billionairetoken0.026949770
Binancecoin6.0190854913928112.2345
Bingotoken0.018705862780.47178837
Biobar0.001461390.579811348922
Biocoin0.00029227100.560170026
Biocrypt0.001073840
Bionic0.000502210
Biotron0.00493220.789107500265
Bipcoin0.009649910
Birake0.049541331514.6814059
Bismuth0.207556250
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.000574860
BitBar3.681601160
Bitbase0.000182676.91364115221
Bitbay0.0067224150158.3599932
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.00043841293.910906483
Bitboost0.0080011316.2317586167
Bitcapitalvendor0.00876837111383.67364
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.0188885311.0790693037
Bitclave0.007306975582.39791183
Bitcloud0.002849725.42398154893
Bitcoal0.0015344643.2406067872
Bitcoen0.06214583297.782940082
Bitcoiin0.02846067594104.495196
Bitcoin3653.488331182328222562.87
Bitcoin20.2485102769.789471044
Bitcoin210.065580110.458266874228
Bitcoin2network7.306E-5737.80400493
Bitcoinadult0.000949919.5600386956
Bitcoinatom1.882496392.28172625667
Bitcoincash129.30958236132607860.949
Bitcoincashsv79.2195739228317807.2994
Bitcoinclean0.003653480.100172813228
Bitcoincore0.272769431351.73161291
Bitcoindark15.705106110
Bitcoindiamond0.77808342262134.75436
Bitcoinereum0.003797460
Bitcoinfast0.003927710
Bitcoinfile0.000803761314.27764832
Bitcoinfor0.254757742461.62307557
Bitcoingod8.217900996.2635892849
Bitcoingold11.98144771194863927.918
Bitcoingreen0.4703866230763.3727029
Bitcoinincognito0.099265276290.75768556
Bitcoininterest0.3417107666.9315136484
Bitcoinone0.0011691143.1353559211
Bitcoinote0.00580904364.509687641
Bitcoinplanet0.001278722.3351006112
Bitcoinplus3.471325424.6578192783
Bitcoinpositive0.00021920.899363353774
Bitcoinprivate1.4444796841657.9295664
Bitcoinpro0.00073069134.852991882
Bitcoinred0.0028497246.2910552671
Bitcoinreferenceline3.466E-50
Bitcoinsaving0.000438417.53564783274
Bitcoinsupreme0.007277020
Bitcointoken3.653E-520592.2307978
Bitcoinultra0.015600390.952883839325
Bitcoinunicorn0.0004749548.7625326513
Bitcoinus0.00204595137104.553701
Bitcoinwhite0.00354388131898.957141
Bitcoinwspectrum0.000767233.56943279229
Bitcoinx0.001096044709.62101451
Bitcoinz0.0002192182993.304977
Bitcoinzero0.0263781812304.5687781
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.4353862173300.623389
Bitcredits0.000477710
Bitcrystal3.696E-50
Bitcrystals0.028742060
Bitcurrency0.000876834.38393055703
Bitdeal0.000335530
Bitdegree0.00295932201.119024872
Bitdice0.032872820
Bitether0.001278723988.54590592
Bitf6.854E-50
Bitguild0.00080376380890.674706
Bithire0.003352380
Bithostcoin0.00189981694.285712675
Bitjob0.00295932107.482944366
Bitkan0.0014613910113.7250186
Bitmark0.027262710
Bitmart0.01256799300943.274156
Bitmoney0.0002192969.180772376
Bitnation6.579E-50
Bitnewchain0.0245514412347.6371329
Bitpark coin0.000957350
Bitq0.000219244.2629028604
Bitquark0.000482250
Bitracetoken0.001059517280.29487415
Bitradio0.0177924833.8229740991
Bitrent0.0007672320216.4260592
Bitrewards0.000511487062.03307336
Bitroncoin0.071674420
Bitscreenertoken0.0036534810849.1150121
Bitsend0.054546585688.07752636
Bitsense0.013821050
Bitserial0.000378380
Bitshares0.039128866161339.72142
Bitsoar3.653E-5104.120323498
Bitspace0.000633470
Bitstake1.755501270
Bitstar0.003839090
Bitstation4.928E-50
Bitstone0.908001450.907875485606
Bitsum7.306E-5193.539428135
Bitswift0.07135262270.421185502
Bittokens0.009425991.873107396
Bittube0.0250994610491.416199
Bittwatt0.00266704640.624283757
Bituptoken0.00149793220663.449249
Bitvier3.735E-50
Bitvolt0.000187250
Bitz0.019654550
Bitzeny0.00248437785.862368736
Bitztoken0.0729966915061504.8872
Blackcoin0.0909353242569.9917057
Blackmooncrypto0.1686815531114.2927173
Blakecoin0.003639440
Blast0.0009499354.667215549
Blazecoin7.69E-50
Blazercoin0.000109618.4168557373
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.000657625770.53783536
Blockarray0.0108508619013.011658
Blockcat0.06853680
Blockcdn0.000730691415.15320562
Block-chain0.008001131.18424577447
Blockchaincapital0.029953780
Blockchainindex0.637220280
Blocklogic0.01779248143.436800978
Blockmason0.029264441201593.41439
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet1.455915092571.42570373
Blocknode0.00142486193.570554042
Blockpass0.001981870
Blockpool0.007386980
Blockport0.0889259121732.599456
Blocksafe0.058495420
Blocktix0.11979788561045.793083
Blocktrade0.024514928170.3572372
Blockv0.004859139047.13703556
Blocmoney0.0127872302.190909192
Bloom0.032479516419.98130875
Bluecoin0.00073069672.692333921
Bluewhaletoken7.306E-535176.4983377
Bluzelle0.04146709980819.804892
Bnktothefuture0.02097102108424.279508
Bnrtxcoin0.000161440
Bobsrepair0.0033612391397.63256
Bodhi0.0234919234879.2207918
Boe0.017171394400.73365139
Bold0.003105460.0545434026804
Bolenum3.883E-50
Bolivarcoin0.005803810
Bonpay0.0134813710747.9364156
Boolberry1.0562965411528.0379708
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.0478606927728.0162328
Bottos0.01077779148102.134978
Bounty0x0.002484371100.88423895
Boutspro0.0045668614571.0048348
Bowhead0.03065790
Bowscoin0.000657620.421039997248
Boxtoken0.055642623766482.32183
Boxxtoken0.0380693440713.7285765
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.0042745811646.5440529
Bread0.19907857594558.11989
Breakout0.02904523430.758952096
Breakoutstake0.12038244355.60924916
Breezecoin0.190054461417.67579233
Briacoin0.12849318294.671554968
Brickblock0.025355230589.9621284
Bricktox0.004069120
Bridgecoin0.47791283069.98732954
Brig6.555E-50
Bring0.004493790.0795318068554
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork3.724E-50
Brother0.00018267117.357747946
Btclite0.005991721082.19061106
Btctalkcoin0.001072990
Bubble0.003024260
Budbo0.00317853854.959142219
Bulleon0.000883630
Bulwark0.131196764034.06104202
Bumbacoin0.000735270
Bumo0.035475373702569.23395
Bunnycoin3.597E-50
Bunnytoken0.000803768330.01257906
Burst0.0036169512711.5240832
Buysell0.023455397.31820487711
Buzzcoin3.722E-50
Byteball29.7855020383793.9948937
Bytecent0.05361140
Bytecoin0.0006210986080.6648358
Bytom0.075188781973624.83633
Bzedge0.0001096279.30050805
Bzlcoin0.0134083139.632243377
C200.381131997818.9067604
C2csystem0.0017536791333.8703699
Cabbage3.653E-50.365327546419
Cachecoin0.002182590
Cai7.306E-5295642.185908
Cajutel1.14456482413.769065755
Californium0.00409810
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0036900229537.5695318
Campuscoin0.00032881248.244086395
Can0.0013883238231.2609706
Canabio0.236482910
Candy6.499E-50
Cannabiscoin0.004968741181.43589418
Cannacoin0.015558870
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.01161809440600.118179
Canyacoin0.0136275110534.8585031
Capdaxtoken0.002372780
Capital0.00033280
Cappasity0.00354388209277.460054
Capricoin0.33341734102416.480757
Carat1.00167689482792.081214
Carbcoin0.048335654295.05871306
Carblock0.0011325836583.6714015
Carbon4.057E-50
Carboneumtoken0.02561095953.260199763
Cardano0.0443168146614249.8481
Cardbuyers0.00197288157.119705836
Cardstack0.0006941648623.7778151
Carebit0.0008403280.649151221
Cargox0.0241495541893.4285072
Carinet0.0023382328669.9728329
Carlivechain0.00091337121895.374505
Cartaxitoken0.0018267499.6708531793
Carvertical0.000292275658.98693223
Casax3.429E-50
Cashaa0.0069050970832.1016868
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin0.13693274126155.778576
Cashbetcoin0.0067589532878.2194187
Cashpokerpro0.001351880
Casincoin0.000182671200.24872845
Castle0.0076357935.2846861451
Catcoin0.00900320
Catocoin0.01231225751.913502764
Cazcoin0.00369002217.061188343
Cbit0.000191070
Ccore0.03755786334.64003252
Cedex0.035394110
Ceekvr0.003543889911.59279429
Centauricoin0.0299586114906.24901
Centercoin0.0290452358968.9590964
Centrality0.02400341266.173485587
Centurion0.0005480257.3844088778
Cerberus0.00467646157.34124046
Cerium0.003450410
Cfun0.0004018817021.0551009
Cgctoken0.030609120
Chaincoin0.001619190
Chainium0.1149022687638.663126
Chainlink0.5285501523508738.742
Chaintrade0.015497860
Champcoin0.001680686040.4020504
Change0.073106357529.3695696
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.0025209162176.115011
Cheapcoin6.256E-50
Cheese7.306E-50.0606443727056
Chesscoin0.000792740
Chronobank2.2092643970360.9131042
Chronologic7629.9606677611.4443968501
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.478716571303.03034568
Cic0.0002557422843.4363857
Cif0.00018267107.983516171
Cindicator0.011581553101578.09161
Citadel0.003836163.68473016594
Civic0.05056427488222.852741
Civitas0.01450434291.72577283
Clam2.052675881422.68125464
Cleansolutions0.100507463163.61314434
Clearcoin0.000475780
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.070950742714.6187947
Clippercoin0.0025574423038.495613
Cloakcoin1.08099412251488.497023
Cloud0.000849160
Clubcoin0.369404210533.033071
Cmitcoin4.08E-50
Cnntoken0.0001096237168.561901
Cntfuture0.00021922.26448279648
Cobinhood0.0108143252297.4782675
Cobrabytes0.001096042212.30262463
Cofoundit0.01578306294.036396495
Cognito0.00077830
Coimatic20.000146132.45664508589
Coimatic30.000370150
Coin20.00082050
Coin2play0.00778193139.498496962
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.00832995975284.085064
Coinextoken0.00635706174588.088078
Coinfi0.0032516846.523217714
Coinlancer0.586494482289.43331619
Coinlion0.01318909282.718037649
Coinloanbank0.00361695372.042303255
Coinmeet0.0054436998160.1964484
Coinnec6.675E-50
Coino0.00032430
Coinonat0.000488690
Coinonatx0.000109840
Coinpoker0.0018632722019.4676139
Coinstarter0.000802810
Coinsuper0.00745311211276.867576
Cointogo0.0096817470.4832280547
Coinus0.02436876133826.377601
Coinvest0.12714139553.727071706
Colossuscoinv23.766E-50
Colossusxt0.000365345489.16193805
Colu0.005334091019.96648898
Cometcoin0.008287830
Commerceblock0.006758951765.30815104
Commercedataconnection7.306E-5784.249301487
Commercium0.00621093596.677718019
Commodityadnet0.00186327151.5181751
Communitygeneration3.661E-50
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin3.679E-50
Compucoin0.000921980
Concoin0.006717170
Condensate0.0003288128.9961204248
Condominium0.000255741832.36822346
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin0.0024113136.011847392
Coni0.007270443829.4980013
Connectjob0.000147010
Conquestcoin0.00043240
Consensus0.001680624078.5637022
Consentium4.9758684381988.7084012
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0017171322016.8040108
Contanti0.001507680
Contentbox0.0022286261420.0985501
Contentvaluenetwork0.022505481118954.95575
Contractnet0.0029227928.2540671125
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.0212267616.3579427512
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.00010964.49981245475
Corion0.048069450
Cortex0.10306492982037.6983
Cosmocoin0.0089145113405.4992675
Coss0.072485233419.4315743
Cottoncoin0.000840321.033295092
Couchain3.653E-519570.7974092
Counterparty2.0276860215676.0524926
Coupecoin3.709E-50
Cova0.00149793374285.999535
Coval0.001461393427.90380482
Covesting0.2318138317819.4492274
Cpchain0.01523504349193.109855
Cpollo3.653E-5473.722969398
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.0052975548.4036348697
Crea0.01826744195.488267932
Cream0.001405320
Creatio0.005098930
Credencecoin0.000406030
Creditbit0.0082203481.3036819883
Credits0.06777221295107.77115
Credittagchain0.0184501145051.128533
Crevacoin3.653E-52.27317759208
Criptoreal0.0007672314.9176023667
Croatcoin0.00515141462.660887825
Crocodilecash0.0005845510.097653383
Cropcoin0.0001826740.2438249239
Crowdcoin3.653E-515.8291676605
Crowdholding0.00032040
Crowdmachine0.001826741158.75888086
Crowdstartcoin0.000365341.89780353814
Crowdwiz0.018267441179.07109244
Crown0.105220465393.61848242
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit7.373E-50
Crycash0.09254285723.055110824
Cryply0.00127872213.971649815
Cryptaldash0.0059917245777.9359961
Cryptaur0.000840325049.5268711
Crypterium0.09700011236247.710748
Crypticcoin0.00142486150287.19374
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion0.360304680
Cryptocarbon0.010996997907.1382722
Cryptocircuits0.158304250
Cryptocom2.240501717714781.57757
Cryptocomchain0.01512544403408.730724
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.002922791515.94448185
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoharborexchange3.653E-52738.49528796
Cryptoinsight7.75E-50
Cryptojacks7.306E-5140.473044725
Cryptonex0.694199310.694158870951
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.00168060.156433255377
Cryptopay0.0135179239.070492508
Cryptopiafee198.129706880
Cryptoping0.045221020
Cryptosolartech0.006722419684.04049479
Cryptosoul0.00043841340.912669959
Cryptotari0.00102297111.52598779
Cryptoworldx0.0001461335.5029328213
Cryptrust3.653E-59425.39575235
Crystalclear0.010997280
Crystaltoken0.0990460613205.1833787
Cube0.00226516479277.51788
Cubex4.164E-50
Curecoin0.051441111338.59333835
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cwvchain0.00401883246723.415049
Cybereits0.001132583046.29828585
Cyberfm3.653E-51207.00842057
Cybermiles0.029264443190922.23568
Cybermoviechain3.719E-50
Cybermusic3.653E-52285.00740949
Cybervein0.0050783453147.0086424
Cyclean0.000438414019.38353291
Cypher0.01201997604.303894018
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.0001096191032.990622
Dachcoin0.000147530
Dacsee0.003324678057.48685116
Dadi0.03342941151911.1293
Daex0.00558983552777.927651
Dai1.0181541261329.4994374
Daikicoin0.02195746950.316974918
Dalecoin0.039838250
Daneel0.009608675097.86800561
Daocasino0.0012421812.8716219757
Daostack0.058711557361.258217
Dappster7.445E-50
Dapstoken7.306E-56382.71059246
Darcrus0.154587610
Darico0.049212489852.67558062
Darkpaycoin0.025391746111.02073399
Darktron0.159835160
Darsek0.002036870
Dascoin0.019180815844.67444847
Dash70.80378821623800728.968
Dashcoin0.015766090
Dashgreen0.299659115623.4508642
Data0.00080376129940.68214
Datacoin0.018157835450.30029336
Dataexchange0.0096817431133.855569
Datariuscredit0.000730691411779.62712
Datawallet0.0028131815315.3721683
Datp3.653E-511504.3646362
Datum0.00087683125826.725973
Datx0.00091337289597.110339
Davincicoin0.008183814055971.37975
Davorcoin0.0023747629144.737205
Davtoken0.002338231551.51781329
Daxxcoin0.000111310
Dcc0.0012421820922.3715659
Dcorp0.165444490
Debitcoin0.000986443.41712773818
Debitum0.003507349602.32158151
Decent0.0518795313863.6393
Decentbet0.04910288154404.225344
Decentraland0.037448251990431.79418
Decisiontoken0.056665641663.8285834
Decred16.46276455460290.143009
Deepbrain0.00135179315470.105228
Deeponion0.185085712889.76080253
Deex0.017865555962.93784341
Defense0.00029410
Deliv0.000194250
Delizia0.000738840
Delphy0.034890813128383.67088
Delta0.1056223418836915.4221
Deltachain3.653E-59437.45747969
Denarius0.184223830
Dent0.00105951642365.884087
Dentacoin0.000109632079.9163319
Dero0.6505766617541.4793519
Desire0.004493797199.16359023
Destiny0.002089790
Dether0.0101932337.3627788274
Deuscoin0.001075840
Devery0.01329869348.976581424
Deviant0.060319091226.35850552
Dew0.07931723481.722181355
Dex0.09670783600070.317118
Dextro0.0031054639.3014625179
Dfs0.002582410
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond1.0245477311804.6273466
Dietbitcoin0.01278722.37828232719
Digibyte0.00982788943397.820279
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.0036169510.0902372338
Digipulse0.00658480
Digitalcoin0.0028131811.5042009695
Digitaldevelopers0.004974320
Digitalinsurance0.000483730
Digitalmoneybits0.000219340
Digitalnote0.00098644189481.096521
Digitalprice0.01278725.48418752858
Digitalrupees0.147970850
Digitex0.04132095431905.161391
Digiwage0.0009864421.4832690309
Digixdao17.0947084374982.3411995
Digixgold43.14842788757538.68192
Dignity0.00898758432684.817941
Dimcoin0.00076723144124.502466
Dimecoin3.653E-50.647177748481
Dinastycoin0.000109646.6888604323
Dinero0.00197288769.515970335
Diplexcoin0.0245514415.1587916128
Dipnet0.00080376283895.336976
District0x0.01194692632069.07387
Ditcoin0.001811530
Diverse3.838E-50
Divi0.003178533334.23429685
Dividendcash0.00697816228.697382155
Divitoken0.365312290.073248173057
Dmarket0.21292529403331.858721
Dnotes0.0107777974560.4183151
Docademic0.0136640423098.5530139
Dock0.008841441260748.38443
Dogecash0.056336793922.25535946
Dogecoin0.0020824810472985.2835
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dogethereum0.0015344623.154459892
Dollarcoin0.001237880
Dollaronline0.002776650.511129770195
Domaintoken3.878E-50
Domraider0.0019728816784.6051394
Donationcoin0.000261790
Dopecoin0.00555332331.71000624
Dorado0.00025574476.452441096
Dotcoin0.005441140
Dovu0.00347530
Dowcoin0.06159781740.059171874
Dprating0.0001461388529.8327993
Draftcoin0.017975162035.64359417
Dragonchain0.08940085251984.128941
Dragoncoin0.0375578612891.9286709
Dragonglass0.0001461362.0471574183
Dragontoken0.85403943270240.797938
Dravite6.643E-50
Dreamcoin0.005904210
Droidz0.001428810
Dropil0.0005845557460.5601628
Drputility0.0621093603.082713628
Drxone0.000294150
Dstra0.001461395.88590169862
Dubaicoin0.5845581321616.7341435
Dubstep0.000322560
Ducatcoin0.000584552.15638237549
Dutchcoin7.354E-50
Dws0.0039092344109.4217803
Dxchaintoken0.000219241081.3583075
Dynamic0.29954954834.59003309
Dynamiccoin0.000110490
Dystem0.01077779257.809457543
E4row0.000194910
Eacoin0.00135230
Eaglex0.001863279.04671563024
Earnzcoin0.00032881161.296495675
Earthcoin7.306E-526141.8697886
Earthtoken0.000182673.65327546419
Easynodecoin0.0109604679.849166895
Ebcoin0.0005480217234.7411742
Ebit0.000262760
Ebitcoin0.0209344811003.1682682
Ebitcoincash0.002025560
Ebittreecoin3.572E-50
Eblockcoin0.0749330483.7611673276
Eboost0.0198019846.349504465
Ecc0.00014613171.144118885
Echat0.00515141955387.759951
Echolink0.0032516101172.26895
Eclipse0.00010961.32778296746
Ecobit0.010668184.89031106912
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Ecorealestate0.0405902569.7164420675
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.0035438868128.8563058
Edgeless0.1823821351112.6154183
Edinar0.00712431953280.82861
Edrcoin0.2460259140.074435839
Educare0.00924332339619.171959
Educationtoken0.004055371882.49028604
Educoin0.00014613772754.008299
Effectai0.00551676887.541573569
Eggcoin0.005033220
Egold0.000894250
Egretia0.00029227378582.045509
Eidoo0.79854294544315.101667
Einsteinium0.041759371978529.27816
Ejoy3.653E-51863.69133422
ElaCoin0.053117390
Elastic0.033794763260.73086943
Elastos2.214415811637940.17771
Elcoin0.0177194163.7267142802
Electra0.000219230113.2087671
Electrifyasia0.0033246723914.1469805
Electronero0.037630921573.42614092
Electroneum0.00613786142006.297001
Electronicgulden0.02306180
Electronicpkchain0.00175367389.0466931
Elementh0.0009133711.6413814632
Elementrem0.001106540
Eliqa0.000375940
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.0075992588541.3558147
Elixir0.01300641100.809286879
Ellaism0.0091337234.5991124715
Elliotcoin0.00175367590.734459896
Eltcoin0.000511481157.98730908
Elysian0.0018632793006.0125074
Elysium0.000663850
Emaratcoin0.023705910
eMark0.0032881376.394483485
Embercoin3.677E-50
Embers0.000720680
Emerald0.003243060
Emercoin0.2994033676956.6906128
Emovieventure0.007613090
Emphy0.01490623555.483749212
Empowrcoin4.044E-50
Enceladus7.306E-51671.56046297
Encrypgen0.021519044216.83068715
Encryptotel0.011206590
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.034379321941268.6006
Endorsit3.652E-50
Energi1.16904319224817.737577
Energitoken0.000767232804.6128153
Energo0.0013517933470.4309344
Energycoin0.004198270
Engagementtoken0.0003653432007.10341
Engine0.00032881262446.159836
Enigma0.28986776147484.084064
Enjin0.03463506885564.679028
Entcash0.0008768351.2733558124
Envion0.057421630
Eos2.43174341683419419.852
Eosblack0.0282779912.9598120454
Eosdac0.0054802324714.3447656
Eottoken0.000146131.57408679926
Epic0.0086953458.893885896
Epluscoin0.002009418.55469249072
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.0006941665.5860488277
Equilibriumcoin0.007160830.366606192831
Equitrader0.018669320.44632066346
Erc200.0297759240537.3662651
Ereal3.487E-50
Eristica0.00317853142.020718343
Eroscoin0.00551676451.873642166
Eryllium0.000468350
Escroco7.694E-50
Escrowcoin0.07168144496.713799082
Espers7.306E-596.5671399432
Esportsreward0.015472670
Esportstoken0.001497931059.44988462
Essentia0.0006210950178.887127
Eternaltoken0.41700915267029.673143
Eternity0.003543881.95377171825
Ethbet0.002326030
Ethbits0.1936348895.3936347986
Etheera0.000109696.9473363208
Ether10.012969885195.89952449
Etherdeltatoken0.000149130
Etherecash0.06434460
Ethereum123.067163411585284759
Ethereumalps0.000106060
Ethereumblue0.0201672510.8891720451
Ethereumcash0.0088049230.726520946
Ethereumclassic4.33428886187243871.928
Ethereumdark0.024250930
Ethereumgold0.0018267413777.8770145
Ethereumlite 0.029561110
Ethereummeta0.003397741924.80171874
Ethereumsocial6.365E-50
Ethereumx0.000162470
Etherex0.017396750
Ethergem0.012969883534.89498178
Etherinc0.000694161744.00100642
Etheriya0.082686250
Etherkingdoms0.024039956740.74236512
Etheroll0.3422953212974.7259945
Etherparty0.008731831969302.51169
Ethersocialnetwork0.01563693146.131018568
Ethersportz0.026010090
Etherzero0.119761341386929.68756
Ethgas4.037E-50
Ethlend0.00836648752590.43962
Ethorse0.0012056531.9841344269
Ethos0.11289278399296.409434
Euno0.029629794177.58690985
Eunomia3.653E-52723.12931909
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.110009310
Evencoin0.69525882346750.411879
Eventchain0.014285132370.6028499
Everex0.22655281571257.554369
Evergreencoin0.02027686246.61859801
Everipedia0.0019728814.4522116053
Everus0.0566290613103.9189302
Evilcoin0.006911810
Evos0.0391288636783.210129
Evotion0.015823190
Excaliburcoin3.3E-50
Exchangecoin0.02919137288.208216549
Exchangen0.00643340
Exchangeunion2.000284868844337.32172
Exclusivecoin0.165283812774.94646496
Eximchain0.025043740
Exmr0.017755951438.46340464
Exosis0.2355038516989.105636
Expanse0.098132699627.22932137
Experiencetoken0.000109653355.8050987
Experty0.0390923214340.2642853
Exrnchain3.653E-553787.8286686
Exsolution0.0002922710.4738311576
Extensive coin0.0128237474.3442652945
Ezoow3.653E-50.0492461532573
Eztoken0.01581962526.1590269
Fabrictoken0.006153180
Faceter0.001644065390.88670916
Factom6.08280232525717.895265
Faircoin0.1114679274.3814556388
Fairgame0.00197288452563.150636
Fanstime0.00043841211938.905643
Fantasygoldcoin0.018523181587.40068676
Fantoken0.009343030
Fantom0.00463993288119.191852
Fantomcoin0.0474953422.9589731219
Fapcoin0.00010960.657662649063
Farad0.000850310
Farmatrust0.00420151193391.288692
Fastcoin0.000504470
Fazzcoin0.001523740
Fdreserve0.000790750
Feathercoin0.015783066523.51787536
Fedoracoin4.082E-50
Feirm0.001466830
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron3.436E-50
Fidelium0.00219209814.662089072
Fidentiax0.007713080
Fiii0.02966632201587.000801
Filecoin4.0945739712275.9382409
Fincoin0.002420540
Fintab0.003324671.39229981216
Fintrux0.007672324426.23406213
FireflyCoin3.726E-50
Firelotto0.01940002236.846013077
Firstbitcoincapital0.01534465561.065625327
Firstblood0.0293740442721.3370078
Firstcoin0.0033246716.016105766
Fitrova0.000899270
Fivebalance3.653E-59471.80670812
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.003543250
Flashtoken0.000431080
Flaxscript0.001405320
Flexinodes0.000260840
Flik0.000293510
Flip0.0151985144027.3528102
Flixxo0.01567346501.306404734
Florincoin0.0517333972218.7802405
Fluttercoin0.000534980
Fluzfluz0.022367250
Flycoin0.254485430
Flypme0.014613951873.83399596
Fnkos0.0160753415303.1364354
Foam0.020788341885.96908107
Foin1036.57183776217905.445945
Foldingcoin0.00120565226.19328102
Folmcoin0.0021555560.9581160024
Fonero0.001607537.56881957395
Fonziecoin0.000121590
Foodcoin0.00320590
Footballcoin0.004384183389.79747484
Footy0.006635720
Force0.001132582.9776752326
Forkcoin0.0565559910723.1323923
Formosafinancial0.0007672319965.8805554
Fortuna0.00829341206029.116784
Fortysevenbank0.13397341603978.776138
Fountain0.03576765138340.460919
Foxtrading0.13682313419090.431948
Fragcash0.002374764.40453503065
Francs0.005947020
Franko0.018522570
Freecoin3.653E-5340.44000918
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00076723471.448768889
Friendz0.0030689315744.4319454
Fsscoin6.697E-50
Fucktoken0.000260290
Fujicoin0.000109617.4240781299
Fujinto3.653E-549.1446287321
Funcoin0.004230150
Fundrequest0.00306893226.321803251
Fundtoken0.0052610236550.3421676
Funfair0.00427458455598.628212
Fusion0.35468064199845.043327
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax3.653E-59724.66374891
Future1coin0.004018832249.84054148
Futurocoin5.12957068321511.670802
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.0029227926456.4939997
Fuzzballs0.00180170
Fxcoin0.00087683368.704195865
Fyn0.236617390
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.010666080
Galactrum0.064969430
Galaxycash3.653E-55.8035203369
Galilel0.0090971822.947647968
Gambit1.40940619642.952479678
Gamblecoin0.000876835.13241363413
Game0.011252742410854.43332
Gamebet0.000251150
Gamecredits0.084103370018.1312359
Gamestars0.00036534538260.401691
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.007771160
Garlicoin0.0037996296.7625901805
Gas2.10287481302940.040068
Gatcoin0.001461392160.70321398
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.007567150
Gbcgoldcoin0.2098198340474.8398344
Gcoin3.653E-50.000328794791777
Gcrcoin0.0371559710358.1671777
Geertcoin0.003096790
Gems0.000876838960.06895982
Genaronetwork0.017134861646592.79782
Genesis0.0004018867.6740418865
Genesisvision3.51611716672191.54873
Genesisx0.03010474421.015739499
Genesourcecode0.0062474617146.7073916
Genstake0.00031010
Gentarium0.72211196284.231589674
Geocoin0.32676799868.360452604
Getx0.001497937350.42775309
Geysercoin0.0084760929.3885918079
Giant0.2545385312416.154022
Giantbirdcoin0.000272570
Gifto0.0329179221361985.94
Giga3.653E-522.1250399317
Gigawatt0.00379962485.737715614
Gimli0.001033730
Gincoin0.743302213307.7722491
Giro3.849E-50
Givecoin0.00138832586.995953515
Gladiustoken0.038586480
Glasscoin0.001101620
Globalboosty0.005513210
Globalcoin0.000779650
Globalcryptocurrency0.002810650
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.00423804231575.483346
Globaltoken0.00281318624.168323625
Globex3.583E-50
Glyno0.000876838.85195951524
Gnosis10.9478190221467.6566852
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.000147830
Gobyte0.256182621821.5485295
Gochain0.02071527538242.465716
Gocoin3.653E-51931.83781769
Gohelpfund0.025830169053.54725536
Goldblocks0.003689350
Goldcoin0.0722294640704.014992
Goldenfleece0.000766050
Goldmaxcoin3.685E-50
Goldmint0.205191650
Goldpieces0.027814460
Goldpoker0.085783914031.4487821
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.001644060.657589583554
Goldunioncoin0.000923320
Golem0.0645936760754192.8788
Golfcoin4.104E-50
Golos0.009352932784.29636592
Gonetwork0.01439474143282.736726
Goodomy0.000489110
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.0002192811.992494559
Gpl0.090427070
Graft0.0061378620842.7576334
GrandCoin7.206E-50
Granite0.00108980
Graphcoin0.00515141182.874749868
Graviocoin0.000511482322.72992636
Gravity0.000182671359.15013673
Gravium0.00803767139.205138943
Greencoin3.653E-533.1227142581
Greenmed0.0047495361251.0012883
Greenshilling0.000922980
Gridcoin0.004603393079.89753336
Gridplus0.165393411851.13060599
Grimcoin0.00019170
Groestlcoin0.21493471237830.99138
Growers0.144064220
Gsave3.706E-50
Gsenetwork0.00036534221486.834081
Gsmcoin0.005005272.50508751855
Guess0.0004384185.0852970196
Gulden0.024259163253.75092133
Guncoin0.000252230
Gup0.0155273210174.204519
Guts0.168243133217.64037573
Gve0.00040188311732.85309
Gxchain0.5280021381453.5087334
Hacken0.216469181670.8724416
Hacspacecapital0.005589720
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.01289681152715.404579
Halcyon0.009749520
Halloweencoin7.308E-50
Hanacoin0.0004018818.3546039234
Hancoin3.653E-53.84288046078
Happycoin0.11238134816.39463891
Haracoin0.007343511732.64827025
Harmonycoin7.306E-58.38938177597
Harvestmasternode0.0064666770.5541746642
Hashcoin7.306E-53743.23043127
Hashgard3.653E-5381791.419107
Havenprotocol0.469948229440.7363968
Havven0.039128865924.59258921
Havy3.653E-59696.00818682
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.0263051141724.0539254
Healthywormcoin3.695E-50
Heartbout0.0073800449852.5658584
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.120762450
Hedgetrade0.13952671236775.61519
Helbiz0.0004749549096.8372401
Helium0.069197061.90050696198
Helix0.00442072434.288856448
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.001278722.23273583269
Hellogold0.0021920968.2580545022
Helpersearchtoken3.653E-510700.7204606
Helpico0.650393991.26231627114
Hempcoin0.010302835349.95168452
Herbalisttoken3.653E-511259.312855
Hercules0.09374851567.554902001
Hero0.044141920
Herocoin0.0061013237108.2723327
Heronode0.0004018863041.7903051
Hexx0.048810613.1942792647
Hicoin0.000328811682.20998015
Highcoin6.343E-50
Highgain3.686E-50
Highvoltage0.0085491663.6029778402
Hilux0.00526102110.539639947
Himutualsociety0.00686855131937.424926
Hirematch0.005219710
Historia0.000621090.00705082164589
Hitchain7.306E-5406505.644118
Hive0.00482262454.22135682
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.011578020
Hodlcoin0.000511480.94159521814
Hold0.00081430
Hollywoodcoin0.07054885128924.17618
Holotoken0.000584553113108.83666
Homeblockcoin0.003288131.82024450003
Homelesscoin3.653E-516.8976776683
Hondaiscoin3.708E-50
Hoqu0.008001131365826.98579
Horizen4.39039692205695.39734
Horuspay0.0023747611.6269875578
Hostmasternode0.02926444127.561200187
Hotchain0.00124218364.277083592
Howdoo0.016659988328.3436611
Hpb0.204997231205589.81622
Htmlcoin7.306E-53501.58894616
Htrcoin0.000193970
Hubii0.132633210
Humaniq0.0075992590564.5132805
Humanscape0.000109621201.9663818
Huntercoin0.01227572363.775635002
Huobitoken1.065612945152341.36514
Hurify0.0005480212177.8951777
Hush0.03127386149.176498593
Huzu0.0219209252.8849617506
Hybridblock0.00339774161.584848707
Hycon0.012129581775875.89034
Hydrogen0.00146139241489.145392
Hydrominer0.4307097318.4575897587
Hydroprotocol0.0034708154082.7703833
Hyper0.001611950
Hypercash1.061630635097417.72074
Hyperpay0.0013517976.3111157389
Hyperquant0.00314199689872.267305
Hyperstake0.000292272.66689108886
I0coin0.010810220
Iancoin0.02988553125.169619937
Ibits0.000192550
Ibtc0.00306893963.478630433
Ico0.038698420
Icobid7.345E-50
Icon0.227246973570928.27919
Iconiqlab0.058562770
Iconomi0.182747484896.69487573
Icos1.076098454.84734854966
Idealcash7.306E-581.4125495971
Idealgold0.007975980
Idexmembership378.99906929724.366782847
Idice0.003806790
Idolcoin4.094E-50
Iethereum0.028404480
Iexec0.237769023112124.50711
Ignis0.0165868312208.9424661
Ignition0.07745395702.457432299
Igtoken3.653E-522776.730681
Iht0.01348137304078.933788
Iic0.0001096172414.94316
Ilcoin0.04307462131322.357752
Immvrse0.00036534136.927540887
Impact0.000328120
Impleum0.031858414875.27046097
Impulsecoin0.000111840
Incakoin3.698E-50
Incent0.042197791302.11509058
Incodium0.0002192245.938504249
Incx0.0011691197205.953554
Indahash0.00259397135212.268253
Independentmoney0.002306640
Indiacoin3.69E-50
Indicoin0.007784220
Indinode3.653E-57.86283518331
Indorsetoken0.03200455487.455120409
Infinex0.143399412346.8510064
Infinipay3.662E-50
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0015709914386287.6789
Infinitypay0.000124910
Inflationcoin3.672E-50
Influencechain0.0054436993413.5417786
Influxcoin0.021176820
Infocoin0.00010961.16141280282
Ink0.00697816287066.562158
Inkprotocol0.0059551888631.1596457
Innova0.0219209263.7598494887
Inocoin0.186072161779990.2426
Inoovi0.0025209131.078939131
Inpay0.007818330
Insanecoin0.00313880
Insightchain0.285154761470567.8601
Insightsnetwork0.0090971838630.4556592
Insolar0.3017416803659.738845
Insurchain0.00014613176251.946194
Insurepal0.0041649785991.8428956
Insureum0.0085856949602.7991964
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.044134131871.46773291
Internetnodetoken0.01570999551751.337007
Internetofgames0.0773808818360.9147741
Internetofpeople0.1147560653073.4124948
Internetofthing62.11185907552.690527858
Internxt1.1176020818548.0086918
Interstellar0.000255930
Intervalue0.00478606114914.252277
Interzone0.000474952.52587465594
Invacio0.02524563983.29848718
Investdigital0.00197288284593.066704
Investfeed0.0015709926.5703089838
Invictushyperionfund0.02116030
Iocoin0.147125971833.87169244
Ion0.191077438175.5040884
Ionchain0.002411343577.3373335
Iostoken0.006210934857398.93061
Iota0.302435761904422.03803
Iotchain0.11102951681984.910497
Iotex0.00690509591221.838882
Ipchain0.0841033186585.431624
Ipexchange0.000694161615.72307012
Iqcash0.0027401116.5549273642
Iqeon0.18099381376.609262913
Iridium0.00730697112.006576177
Irishcoin0.000684640
Islacoin0.049205760
Isotope0.004425890
Italianlira3.835E-50
Italo0.01227572123.890060205
Iticoin1.806101951.80599672572
Itt0.017573273276.92028659
Iungo0.0038726914812.921375
Ivntoken0.004759780
Ivugeocoin0.015016230
Ivy0.008658761022.12864353
IXCoin0.012239185.89101628427
Ixledger0.04252666287.13619359
Ixtus0.002836980
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.001946440
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.0005845514968.0075947
Jetcoin0.0310911810954.4013516
Jewels0.0004384116.2114098723
Jibrelnetwork0.036352222542.431695
Jincoin0.003945763.96815127645
Jingtumtech0.000548021874.12490628
Jiyo0.000182670.325470311105
Jiyocoin0.000182676.95477703393
Jobscoin3.605E-50
Joincoin0.019874971.82331325142
Jointventures0.000694162430.63884264
Joops0.0004018820.2395113992
JouleCoin0.002558410
Jsecoin0.00069416147.181919788
Jumpcoin0.0053706240.0211577844
Juryonlinetoken0.01278721663.97198878
Kalkulus0.0263051129754.5202085
Kambria0.02583016108849.608268
Kanadecoin3.683E-50
Karatgoldcoin0.01830397148091.280476
Karbowanec0.05856541139.027955083
Karmacoin4.101E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin3.667E-50
Kb3coin0.000913372002.7782897
Kcash0.00456686407827.011277
Kekcoin0.018917880
Keyco0.027218483522.66721307
Kickcoin0.0048956766493.2332963
Kicksoccercoin0.372268340
Kilocoin7.306E-537.3229581248
Kin3.653E-53877.81808576
Kindadstoken0.02444183647.618223904
Kineticex0.0003653488.126429647
Kingxchain3.653E-59777.37799309
Kleros0.00566292566.05692317
Klondikecoin0.005564570
Knekted0.00010961.27981546062
Know0.025574418596970.59657
Knoxstertoken0.002010210
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.002995860.70650694202
Kolion0.27415776548.862516228
Komodo0.66066029433118.678597
Koranetworktoken0.000632590
Korecoin0.365385366351.68208183
Kronecoin0.000845930
KrugerCoin0.00010965.43607389071
Kryll0.0293375124489.1761918
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.052735320
Krypton0.017682880.888184330854
Kuberacoin0.00010810
Kucoinshares0.4825892768611.2170432
Kurrent0.000558040
Kwhcoin7.306E-561910.1415777
Kyber0.13291391238974.01758
Kydcoin0.037119441436.96106817
Kzcash0.0311277213.1352423332
Labhcoin3.653E-5157.160951316
Lalaworld0.0017171343331.8111745
Lambda0.011508481147772.70295
Lamden0.026780063830.42458155
Lampix0.00405537307.215697331
Lanacoin7.306E-51.46131018568
Lancerbit6.425E-50
Lancertoken0.001972888181.74212932
Latinotoken0.000109635.0714444562
Latium0.01315255105926.928531
Latoken0.063826442413991.78157
Lbrycredit0.020496067838.18266128
Leacoin3.676E-50
Leadcoin0.000182672.97497180875
Legendsroom0.07665018330.211057076
Legolasexchange0.0405537215436.1694751
Lemochain0.0040919282.331922965
Lendconnect0.002784380
Lendingblock0.003763095147.26898468
Lendroid0.000474951144.56802458
Leocoin0.063753376277.447634
Letitride0.000115260
Levelupcoin0.000146131521.38168826
Leverj0.003251636824.6837926
Leviarcoin0.001651360
Levoplus6.687E-50
Liberty0.002324020
Libracredit0.01044897305103.642411
Lif0.18435502120.260713695
Life3.653E-55400.79545167
Lightchain3.653E-5194084.790704
Lightningbitcoin2.09056255328812.970768
Lightpaycoin0.298453466079.76480696
Lightyears0.546521020
Likecoin0.00153446102419.102822
Limecoinx0.039355160
Linareview0.020057659172.94733042
Linc0.00021923.95562054161
Linda0.000401886523.38924353
Lines0.0001826716.507763578
Linfinity0.0033977411929.2265076
Linkedcoin3.936E-50
Linkercoin0.006991030
Linkey0.730667330
Linkeye0.00398231500580.01865
Linkplatform0.562618230
Linx0.002995864.1460292588
Liquorchain0.026597940
Lisk1.207916313179024.6899
Litebitcoin0.00021620
Litecoin31.4664844414344755.58
Litecoinblack0.000255742.64303520008
Litecoincash0.010375943030.4482437
Litecoinplus0.042448130
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.002959329.16625080343
Litecoinwplus3.682E-50
Litecred0.0004090
Litedoge3.653E-56.17637363078
Litex0.00197288387201.425964
Livepeer2.363806954117.2799902
Livestars0.002450310
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.001407630
Lkrcoin0.00109604394.740615173
Lltoken1.067811710
Lml0.114876620
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0077453915336.1607305
Localcoinswap0.03408704197232.116231
Locicoin0.007014697374.06945033
Locktrip1.04665133110943.599713
Logarithm0.001076670
Logiscoin0.5073964524184.9665557
Loki0.163055184025.3058943
Lomocoin0.0043111121.7096259787
Loomnetwork0.045595531259164.21521
Loopring0.044280271371053.7484
Loyalcoin0.0008403158980.35096
Lrm0.645279170042.7263649
Luckchain0.000745740
Luckybit0.0003653410.823230423
Ludum0.038178290
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.001988740
Lunarium0.001096044.36208396975
Lunastars3.898E-50
Lunique3.653E-50.0185221066034
Lunyr1.4404243212489.399749
Luxcoin0.54827899168.937284775
Luxurium3.838E-50
Lwf0.000288270
Lympo0.00653974252515.121534
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.110732970
Machinecoin0.00248437109.423308564
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.00880499.81806821175
Macron3.719E-50
Madcoin0.000182670.000219196527851
Maecenas0.01461395788.851770983
Maggie0.000767238549.61301305
Magi0.0100105538.0886115966
Magiccoin0.01292150
Magnet0.00420151398.862569346
Magnetcoin0.015278440
Magnum0.0003288138.6144275342
Maidsafecoin0.11570597311377.021246
Mainframe0.00266704617996.109248
Maker451.9843307293790.2909254
Mallcoin0.00423804719.93908605
Mambo0.000190830
Manna0.0010960474.1419103666
Mano0.0109604657.9587037808
Maozedong0.034488921090.36835859
Mapcoin0.018585640
Marblecoin0.000221880
Marijuanacoin0.006493070
Marketarbitragecoin0.35493639342.46542163
Markspace0.0056994460213.6463772
Marscoin0.002441060
Martexcoin0.040151836.14681863227
Marxcoin0.000446250
Masari0.153300371544.97202044
Massgrid0.058784621363.13772343
Massvehicleledger0.000292274314.82198346
Mastercoin0.00204595170.363633115
Masternet0.0039823225.478408078
Masternodecoin0.001065710
Masterswiscoin0.000511481.84629235409
Matrexcoin0.007197370.521906932814
Matrixainetwork0.06426485656160.715806
Matrixcoin0.000466620
Matryx0.01633109120835.806876
Maverickchain0.0029958625921.852662
Maxcoin0.0126776301.448234823
Maximinecoin0.01085086704144.536755
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.00416497816.70525644
Measurabledata0.00376309210463.207653
Medibit3.653E-57528.09947151
Medibloc0.002045956754.91035189
Medicalchain0.00463993203569.731887
Mediccoin0.002119027314.50578957
Medishares0.0062474653448.2884612
Medx0.002776651685203.58578
Meetip0.000227670
Meetone0.00189981311.666263632
MegaCoin0.0034342748.2996991828
Melonport6.948642529807.17860131
Memetic0.022395883052.21896673
Menlo0.000511484795.80083286
Merculet0.0001461388364.0774809
Mercury0.046728111169462.63423
Mercuryprotocol0.0015709923.7714981179
Merebel0.152386991575.68254998
Mero0.001680615.60887515
Messetoken0.014979318624.3689076
Metadium0.00405537155083.531714
Metal0.24518562243348.68549
Metalcoin0.00335020
Metamorph0.0025574426043.2359907
Metaverse0.5790779510438.792523
Metronome0.6241984873721.6941829
Mex0.0004384178879.1432024
Mfitcoin0.00949906177.105424189
Mftu3.653E-530.0712428611
Miacoin0.16038813149.864812223
Mibcoin0.0246975810104.3845431
Microbitcoin0.00014613569.047776487
Micromines3.653E-55453.02041268
Micromoney0.010375911765.3610286
Midas1.3516445413926.4832733
Midasprotocol0.0037630948599.7092326
Milocoin0.000369980
Mincoin0.0087318317.814321015
Mindcoin0.000155230
Mindexcoin0.00683202634.828362233
Minereum0.003361248.5143291163
Minersreward0.052449440
Mineum0.000952460
Minexcoin0.827405531351.2730248
Mintcoin7.306E-50.730655092838
Mirai0.006137862296.07643229
Mircoin0.02729155691437.129365
Mithril0.052573692268126.24427
Mithrilore12.455667650
Mixblockchain0.00146139351.903256931
Mixin97.874504551024.10407917
Mktcoin0.002155551835.74366732
Mmocoin0.00116911681.670623702
Mndx0.00010960.808652523998
Mnpcoin0.1162905347.0239753907
Moac0.4922710141207.3651486
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.274048157404922.24652
Mobilinktoken0.00401883664.582756513
Mobius0.0138832511440.1057128
Mocrow0.33159063068.23803165
Modelxcoin0.0434034410180.3278836
Modultrade0.0033977426899.5245233
Modum0.30097436303490.118102
Moeda0.691934151069679.55853
Moin0.010439650
Mojocoin0.001845140
Molecularcoin0.05085655434028.633089
Molecule0.00010961122571.53665
Monacoin0.57962592119784.735121
Monero45.05177445294928987.073
Moneroclassic0.527965592273.43584213
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal0.46527173137.532669435
Monerov0.004091925.887438734
Monetaryunit0.016184951888.22183685
Monetha0.016148412688565.93796
Monetizecoin0.018536520
Money0.000410680
Moneybag0.000146130.660475671171
Moneybox0.000182678.631630472
Moneytoken0.0002557420308.5160736
Monkey project0.061366020
Monoeci0.03302753352.922118925
MoonCoin3.673E-50
Morpheuslabs0.0074896576697.3928839
Morpheusnetwork0.00179020.925118945797
Mossland0.035913793759.40300683
Mothership0.030725833360.30523961
Motion0.002192091.11231278058
Motocoin0.05308518257.557418068
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken3.674E-50
Mox0.01424862453.01278023
Mozotoken0.000352840
Msd0.004141110
Multiversum0.040146070
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.00098644714.516785008
Musiconomi0.001333260
Mxc0.011508482114512.80156
Mybittoken0.00453032431.329703322
Myce0.001644060.841458937667
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain3.867E-50
Myriad0.0014613913268.7531848
Mysterium0.056702133156.02682558
Mytoken0.00120565275340.431682
Mywish0.0440245354.1489950612
Naga0.0702200429880.3429611
Nagezeni0.000146132484.1817593
Namcoin7.306E-5225.347511218
Namecoin0.7157548913809.2938683
Namocoin6.424E-50
Nanjcoin0.000146139883.25992602
Nano0.886957361194332.54752
Napoleonx0.2232281393908.0273719
Narrative0.0101932353200.5434488
Nasdacoin0.50282959157731.318473
Natcoin3.653E-51.30451160275
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.16038813344898.876782
Navitoken0.00102297106299.679496
Ndex3.653E-513972.5520998
Neblio1.0925391585739.8077321
Nebulaai0.001096042341.9858664
Nebulas0.53841457978741.047241
Nectar0.0017171353000.3527212
Nectartoken0.23912081135.860455657
Nekonium0.000840310.002814352
Nem0.0564829211822161.4878
Neo7.62990892114251257.911
Neogold0.0005480216.8480296547
Neoscoin0.146395272141.67494606
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.056629069141.02201373
Nerves3.653E-5311.992355
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.004880810
Netkoin3.668E-50
Netm4.176E-50
Networktoken0.000890070
Neulet0.000401882.92262037135
Neumark0.19809213108.732328042
Neuralprotocol3.653E-58630.34342305
Neuro0.00010960.37847933809
Neurochain0.004895676042.50366226
Neurotoken0.0236015319605.4052164
Neutron0.009316391874.72550477
Nevacoin0.003141994.85491082987
Neverdie0.00146139788.168973798
Newbium0.000127480
Nework0.0043476586010.7951388
Newpowercoin0.153433070
Newstoken0.00160753844.665088747
Newtoncoinproject3.664E-50
Newyorkcoin3.653E-50.896988724723
Nexium0.005626373590.89056146
Nexo0.065580113975964.68555
Nextexchange0.07851346123.768515731
Nexton3.894E-50
Nexty3.684E-50
Nexus0.34295294285194.923525
Nihilocoin0.00153540
Nilu0.0023747646.1264021419
Nimiq0.068955830
Niobiocash0.00489567364.056462287
Niobiumcoin0.021665181866.89690078
Nitro0.003175270
Nitrous0.000401880.753451531735
Nix0.1394171125925.8919791
Nkn0.0249898666656.2920224
Noahcoin0.0002192118186.218942
Noblecoin0.00010810
Nobscrypto0.000109660861.8399189
Nodebase0.185268391534.69692747
Nodium0.00032881127.223199141
Noir0.021188030
Noku0.0987537841.3719198545
Nolimitcoin0.0113988820710.6123032
Nomadcoin3.699E-50
Northernnetwork0.0068320236.978088921
Nos0.0351465541956.9980211
Noscoin4.115E-50
Novacoin0.644913762783.15953966
Npccoin2.814964460
Npcoin0.065470511633.08164502
Nper0.009864412181.05097193
Nubits0.0424169972442.8825694
Nucleusvision0.00171713188896.658518
Nuggets0.00025574803.73795518
Nullex7.306E-5149.888996907
Nuls0.383104789142058.98059
Numeraire3.3582085838102.2661886
Numus0.013152430
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.995274470
Nxt0.02787611321458.726913
Nyancoin0.000344160
Nyerium0.001132581075.40077941
Nyxcoin0.01212958774.339755258
Obitanchain3.653E-50.365327546419
Obits0.037663790
Obsidian0.00338720
Obxcoin0.000282020
Oceanchain0.0002922738807.372209
Oceanlab0.003640530
Octanox0.009056360
Octoincoin0.07836732924235.14799
Odem0.275947971036204.50361
Odin0.0047495325.8144097575
Oduwacoin1.49789368504.224641174
Odyssey0.002849722125830.35946
Ofcoin0.00018267335819.105402
Offtheradar0.000645120
Ohmcoin0.000476740
Okcash0.017025253708.71147166
Olive0.001607531855.68708074
Olympic0.00179021256.3928503
Olympuslabs0.0561175820749.7805307
Ombre0.000767231.13083488719
Omegacoin0.0007306950.7192635227
Omen0.0002192145.372342852
Omiron0.000401886.14367681537
Omisego1.2525196729444561.0071
Omni2.006532321054.27786947
Omnicoin0.023417860
Omnitude0.0868799591145.3236906
Ondori3.653E-5112.147008086
Onegram197.365093134452.48375965
Onek6.498130884.38824142208
Oneledger0.00314199163863.113923
Onerootnetwork0.087902921430847.07802
Ong0.25490388599379.745983
Ongsocial0.003254260
Onix0.0004384126.1489401918
Online0.00361695625.718335339
Onlive0.0550580687942.0827001
Ontology0.5980029724806844.2578
Opacity0.0353657622418.4937039
Opal0.013860980
Opcoin3.653E-56.48876521572
Opcoinx0.0016440617.1885879935
Openanx0.097219321034977.58433
Openbit0.0042380426.549887174
Openplatform0.000446850
Opensourcecoin0.000781560
Operand0.0001826713.5511677448
Opus0.007306971880.3564809
Oraclechain0.034488924783.39763387
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.122515840
Ordocoin6.506E-50
Origami0.0115450218.9701443064
Originsport0.00387269459071.460401
Origintrail0.019400024583.76662462
Orium0.000767232147.3059222
Ormeuscoin0.04599741148174.625352
Orsgroup0.039274991509.55833714
Orwell0.0004018832.2103087109
Osa0.046107021093878.03969
Otcbtc0.027255021723.98069155
Otn0.037594391883.37934715
Ourcoin0.0035438849.1228552104
Owndata0.000109618744.3903317
Oxycoin0.001461390.365327546419
Oysterpearl0.021574830
Oystershell0.000347370
Pabyosicoin0.005114881807.56595367
Pac0.0007672312426.5415262
Pakcoin0.000365348.27360947651
Palletone0.0063205387701.8570054
Pandacoin7.306E-50.399010746199
Pandemia7.306E-592.3149830322
Paragon0.150889062334.11725904
Parallelcoin0.119621360
Pareto0.0009499284.707100008
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.0006210924347.7613327
Parkingo0.5906959935.4381237146
Parlay7.7E-50
Particl2.9353951976212.5772916
Pascalcoin0.2049606914740.5467732
Pascallite0.006378030
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.014906236341.58490337
Patron0.004530321137628.14349
Pawsfund0.291621434328.42842527
Paxex0.0007672374.2726976282
Paxosstandard1.018446445971787.9111
Paycent0.021592111013.5700055
Paycon0.003375020
Paydaycoin0.00832995586.052056733
Payfair0.0041649765.2714652775
Paymon0.000474951314.8832518
Paypex0.0184501117460.0422522
Paypie0.05118537286.187261095
Pchain0.00621093133740.081206
Peculium0.00266704122149.386895
Pecunio0.0063570659.5521894728
Pedity0.0006210971.1629564876
Peepcoin3.653E-50.455782646912
Peepmasternode3.653E-51296.90091664
Peercoin0.57747036121454.88626
Peerplays0.61813369190830.128437
Pegascoin0.00113258731.173346495
Penguincoin3.653E-527.4760655696
Penta0.00018267468792.151724
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.0020824812721.6531182
Pepchain0.000110180
Pepecash0.00434765195.71688991
Pesetacoin0.000875750
Petrodollar0.01443127102.283054734
Phantasma0.0312373246503.1624312
Phantomx0.000292278.03019173233
PhilosopherStone0.016554670
Phitoken0.081984271.80237998301
PhoenixCoin0.002144690
Phonecoin0.0071243205.90335442
Phore0.1360559273870.863851
Photon9.086E-50
Picklericks0.096535270
Picpoto3.653E-5699.848774421
Piecoin0.000447050
Piedpipercoin0.0245879712.3077754406
Pigeoncoin7.306E-5409.089219886
Piggycoin0.000296580
Pillar0.037667462392.17390714
Pinkcoin0.001826742251.97376209
Pioneercoin0.002414280
Piplcoin0.000511481.42992854944
Pirateblocks0.000370180
Piratecash0.0135179137.843380513
Pirl0.035036959272.52122567
Pitiscoin7.306E-5355.39253686
Pivx0.76617303802799.37238
Pixiecoin0.0003653416344.1069933
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken3.653E-510580.1343862
Placeh0.0952099996.316279607
Plancoin0.0014613914329.3028514
Platincoin14.281303211422037.20329
Platinumbar0.062816330
Playcoin0.033465952809470.35872
Playercoin7.306E-58.40253356764
Playgame0.0052610244521.372684
Playkey0.0329179237428.6298483
Plexcoin0.003829310
Plncoin0.000223590
Pluracoin7.306E-525.5518123171
Plusonecoin0.0332467438.9744578311
Pluton0.5075425910480.2976013
Poanetwork0.02710888331310.250324
Poet0.00548023937812.572849
Pokecoin6.462E-50
Polcoin0.000180170
Policypal0.0046764675827.1239602
Polis0.848778420826.3795976
Polishcoin0.004164070
Polyai3.686E-50
Polybius1.019944331981.5034035
Polymathnetwork0.12180731726559.53706
Ponzicoin0.001096040.471455198654
Popchain0.001790271578.8611851
Popularcoin7.306E-510.0609379646
Populous1.321430191460599.05617
Posex0.005103120
Positron0.440181590
Posscoin3.653E-50.365327546419
Postcoin0.0008037654.3200048857
Postoken0.017322230
Poswcoin0.005078345.79804042371
Potcoin0.013846723921.32370115
Potentiam0.021665181174.16273419
Powerledger0.082970721268319.94681
Prasm0.000730696937.00008593
Premiumdigicoin0.000121010
Presearch0.0347081322408.9725008
Presidentjohnson0.00087683252.622244777
Presidenttrump0.00233823326.381803333
Pressone0.036388745849.89322554
Primalbase2636.041864610
Primas0.102991831588250.25283
PrimeCoin0.1745271338545.3320028
Primestone0.00628399646.5915439
Primexi0.000328818.57350685936
Primulon7.306E-50.378515870845
Printerium0.000694162.32943803423
Printex0.00116911100.197692034
Prismchain0.000220040
Privatix0.92148282683.38262165
Privcy0.00200941216.091316772
Prizm0.0996671612210.2598373
Prochain0.0142851330432.9539206
Procurrency0.001364480
Profileutility0.0089145164989.9382442
Projectcoin0.009900952081.16311419
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.039896091797384.00873
Projectx18267.447099638.1510095415
Promotioncoin0.000219283849.324189
Propy0.1129293242595.7083538
Prospectorsgold0.119487410
Prospercoin7.306E-50.412454799907
Protean3.665E-50
Protontoken0.000109658946.7143021
Prototanium0.634888250
Proudmoney0.013189090.087532480122
Provocotoken0.0004749591594.6325142
Proxeus0.014488850
Proximax0.003580413128606.189
Publica0.01830530
Pumapay0.0005480275547.7536015
Pundix0.000438411712048.19978
Pura0.01015669312.973990117
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.03459853462.062189042
Purevidz0.000219239.1839001135
Purex0.0018267412.6507814739
Purk0.00160753127.482947026
Purposecoin0.10229767121.416829249
Putincoin0.00021928.08974012239
Pwrcoin3.653E-518.1733283949
Pylonnetwork0.65631264281229.145233
Pyrexcoin0.0028862532.9031889355
Qabio0.0004384123.858738336
Qash0.10105548289540.08428
Qbao0.0131160241661.0079259
Qbic0.0026305114.2260738541
Qchain0.001499930
Qchi0.25369822182827.667257
Qlcchain0.025720555962105.60673
Qtum2.1239770392120905.7893
Quadrantprotocol0.0012421864520.9536096
Quant2.089503041652348.28993
Quanta0.000146136255.54789156
Quantis0.089656614685.441241
Quantstamp0.01512544429655.90015
Quantum0.006574440
Quantumresistant0.138467213659.4354858
Quark0.003084790
Quarkchain0.0381058811649524.5381
Quasarcoin0.009279868119.12166338
Quatloo0.004955650
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.001388322356.1059222
Qubenet0.018753210
Qubitcoin0.000828650
Qubitica4.540847571414.70085705
Quebecoin0.001174890
Quinads3.653E-510045.7390235
Qunqun0.00365348244859.247693
Quotient0.002374766.75128959058
Qurito0.00511488466.580231342
Qvolta0.001826740.00895052488727
Qwark0.01340832738.05028247
Qyno0.0525371624430.8736783
Rabbitcoin3.705E-50
Radium0.584558132492.75099183
Ragnarok0.001139620
Raidennetwork0.21676146348526.732464
Rainbowcurrency3.705E-50
Rapture0.0007672313.3203172682
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.00102297302319.519247
Ratecoin0.000504470
Ravencoin0.012129581724601.30688
Rchain0.01728099110117.474047
Read0.0022286215512.0309091
Real0.140965320
Realchain0.00058455107124.400076
Realisto0.042941280
Realtract0.0001461346254.6471622
Rebellious0.00339774109.971592145
Record0.002301690.00705082164589
Red0.005955184813.76000625
Redcoin0.000252230
Reddcoin0.0011691145690.3742898
Redmwat0.0145043412136.8946863
Redpill7.719E-50
Redpulsephoenix0.007854992100906.88857
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00189981524445.895476
Reftoken0.6031178513628.0442415
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.005845587.83386470888
Regalseven3.653E-51.24883568468
Relex0.000255748798.74886398
Remme0.00456686343889.96368
Renos0.000828780
Rentberry0.001826742376.50701798
Rentledger3.846E-50
Repme3.646E-50
Repo0.505240931532.5210076
Republictoken0.01866932383156.361403
Request0.02254202572730.734741
Revain0.214057882960758.31601
Revizorcoin7.306E-50.0797144706286
Revolutionvr0.0126045342584.9433201
Revolvercoin0.001261190
Rex0.019324550
Rhenium0.000219221.3174468576
Rhfcoin4.387E-50
Rialto0.04343997131.211187703
Richcoin0.000803270
Riecoin0.007024180
Rightmesh0.02458797294.579200164
Rikcoin0.00365348261.622417677
Rimbit0.000406620
Ripio0.011508481176659.36865
Ripple0.33089643364380404.32
Riptidecoin3.839E-50
Rise0.021580290
Risksharingtoken0.980185250
Rivetz0.043841851858.51380263
Robet2.0138027653799.3084657
Robotina0.0177194121222.1831333
Rock0.021355730
Rocketcoin0.00018267888.798957918
Rocketpool0.408651110
Roiyalcoin0.2553422930149.1618199
Rom7.306E-5338559.612257
RonPaulCoin0.013313880
Roofs4.102E-50
Roscoin0.000259020
Rotharium1.132654451505.32389862
Roulettetoken0.00599172881.986110636
Rovercoin0.00010964.73175891397
Royalkingdom0.001189120
Royalties6.646E-50
Rpicoin0.000109651.0319839024
Rrcoin0.0017536711327.0326724
Rsgpcoin1.43912570
Rubexmoney0.000511489.26017651561
Rubies0.010238590
Rublix0.159730510794.0866737
Rubycoin0.068346620
Ruff0.00895104285683.222881
Runners7.286E-50
Rupaya0.00230169811.030440998
Rupee0.011362343142.88329031
Rusgas6.414E-50
Russiacoin0.023818520
Ryocurrency0.059186511146.13367231
Safecoin0.027425390
Safeexchange0.004786062244.77962245
Safehaven0.00189981795.613472408
Safeinsure2.13199311123721.686219
Safetradecoin7.444E-50
Sagacoin0.011170560
Saifu0.019163880
Sakecoin7.306E-50.00277648935278
Sakurabloom0.0014979357040.2025609
Salpay0.03682716455.096452182
Salt0.22026881488393.390087
Salus8.266346161387.30395796
Sanchezium0.00021920.0110328919019
Sandcoin0.024870090
Sandy0.00021928.66852855418
Santiment0.3331616108928.906448
Sapien0.0020824827220.2023215
Sativacoin0.00244280
Satoshicoin0.011800764359.8798756
Satoshimadness3.722E-50
Savedroid0.00040188391.288708252
Savegain0.00072760
Savenode0.00065762120.304370337
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.0003288118.3840127909
Scorumcoins0.0790249512344.2383446
Scriv0.007087764082.30860896
Scroll0.03923846309794.601289
Scryinfo0.0212633326150.809685
Sealnetwork0.001208060
Seather0.0008768332.0247223174
Secretcoin0.006844710
Securecloudcoin0.000318050
Securecloudnet0.02667046262.988085111
Securecoin0.0020094115.1232452426
Securetag0.003068937.077307893
Sedocoin0.054071624102.99148187
Seele0.00317853175936.008557
Seer0.0006576228520.8013028
Segwit2x4.62560856521.60681043
Sekopay0.0037630923.6043607655
Selfiecoin3.882E-50
Selfkey0.00266704280879.161152
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.20021116552.743244623
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.0011691114949.226069
Sentinelchain0.002338232608.91868529
Sentinelprotocol0.01391979618907.094841
Sequence0.019326952149.25720969
Sether0.042748470
SexCoin0.029476930
Sficoin7.402E-50
Sgelderger0.00010963.47897769179
Sgpay0.088502540
Shacoin0.000179250
Shardcoin0.014979391.7099275498
Sharder0.00420151297579.68886
Sharechain0.00018267885.578960924
Sharex0.00010961554.13670034
Sharingmarketcoin0.000292270.317908030894
Sharkcoin0.00038570
Sharpay0.0001826772.8978604727
Sharpecapital0.037123560
Shekel0.0005114842.237819205
Shellcoin0.007343512.20544586498
Shield0.001753671143.84449338
Shift0.275911437068.15508625
Shillingcoin0.001993720
Shinechain0.00116911433457.927054
Shipchain0.00763579196.5403382
Shivers0.000694161508.07211162
Shivom0.001242182577.45017417
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.006539743530.27599948
Showcoin0.0006576287825.1102266
Showhand3.653E-551606.4395495
Shping0.00033070
Siacashcoin7.306E-582.9293530371
Siacoin0.0024113642186.748537
Siberian0.06064794015.88471793
Sierracoin0.033392882345.71958699
Sigil0.000128090
Signalsnetwork0.0034342724.1136638979
Signaltoken0.00098644898.508487316
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary3.653E-5277969.385149
Simmitri0.010923934656.79351878
Simplebank0.000474951.02726452778
Simpletoken0.02261509572623.302797
Simplicity4.055E-50
Singulardtv0.011143131734106.31923
Singularitynet0.046874251203459.75555
Sirinlabs0.03492734121574.013727
Sisa3.653E-51.90361224613
Six0.01022976182035.37337
Sixdomainchain0.0043111131713.9090205
Sixeleven0.0657627819.4726523465
Skeincoin0.018125130
Skincoin0.004749538081.27014936
Skrumblenetwork0.00233823797275.379456
Skychain0.1727369211532.9288664
Skycoin1.00489196196208.22017
Skyhub0.8786639411265.7205175
Slate0.0007672314575.2753677
Sling0.002869840
Smartbitcoin3664.452449664765.5927383
Smartcash0.01249493183624.650014
Smartcoin0.001261190
Smartfox0.000986448.76157748026
Smarthouse0.00073069133.508915306
Smartinvestment0.496169970
Smartlands3.21729835859649.237536
Smartmesh0.0060647946286.3541591
Smartnode0.182674411.1545811777
Smartofgiving0.032535240
Smartshare0.00105951607003.263274
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.928083340
Snapcoin0.035731117711.2607843
Snetwork0.009535615361.7306996
Snipcoin0.000365340.3203191927
Snodecoin0.022395883130.30093469
Snovio0.001242189875.64233522
Snowgem0.0353657661220.6664617
Soarcoin0.0017902866.571991601
Social0.032881391327.40196736
Socialactivitytoken0.000584558.07099881926
Socialcoin0.000401883.00091006455
Sociallending0.002886256213.01028457
Socialsend0.021226764766.89217185
Socialx0.000524120
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.001581270
Sola0.0014979342.5346113038
Solarcoin0.024661046072.77291265
Solareum0.009170250.0297011295239
Solarflarecoin0.001035440
Solaris0.932004871578.04987248
Solarium0.0002922727.8227248784
Soldo0.005187956.99996805143
Soma0.03098930
Sonder0.0002192491.761491928
Songcoin0.0001461311.0882390251
Soniq0.07014697166.304003821
Sonm0.0212633369052.180107
Soom0.015965741263.52503039
Sooncoin0.001603020
Sophiatx0.0310181147753.4097415
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Sp8de3.653E-59862.73027148
Spacechain0.0047495337326.5070262
Spacecoin0.003908660
Spankchain0.0138832524742.8310714
Sparks0.0067589531.5711316357
Sparta3.653E-5248.083050012
Spartatoken0.00646570
Spectrecoin0.141207322044.94622175
Speedcash0.086224140
Spendcoin1.451967870
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.020143040
Spindle0.0008768318705.3279396
Spiritzcoin3.653E-50.164178199361
Sportscoin0.000652010
Sportyco0.0034342760352.5901243
Spots0.00021920.38304593242
Spreadcoin0.006918540
Sprouts3.653E-5109.598263926
Srcoin7.306E-512063.5998244
Ssocoin0.533982670
Stacs0.019768420
Stakenet0.0936023740995.7890246
Staker0.00395210
Stakeshare0.104416691759.55424219
Starbase0.001351793441.45884504
Starcashnetwork0.039279340
Starchain0.00277665333281.767024
Starcoin0.0025939788859.3312119
Starcredits0.002109360
Starta0.9476783324528.2319715
Startcoin0.003974490
Stasiseurs1.1144235419675.4832962
Stationcoin7.306E-513.0006191324
Status0.0199480424845589.6974
Stealthcoin0.07511572265.754747153
Steem0.283072271264910.1833
Steemdollars0.8095764768873.2373391
Steepcoin0.0003288150.2104718488
Stellarlumens0.1065722582995819.0097
Stellite0.000292276929.67157881
Stemma0.000194730
Steneumcoin0.0058821155.748325994
Stepscoin0.000271350
Sterlingcoin0.030899530
Stipend0.0493951625.7392618812
Stk0.0024843779355.5719702
Stockchain0.0009133736511.6533228
Storiqa0.00036534214828.858645
Storj0.13656739665625.524044
Storm0.00281318459395.616044
Stox0.01278729688.79329657
Straks0.01695218324.447393975
Stratis1.1240322116161492.1105
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands3.653E-5145.912114302
Substratum0.04343997105164.545544
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.00288625118.710117457
Sugarexchange0.004493796.08084047739
Sumokoin0.034854272102.53780788
Suncoin0.000803765.94205254251
Suncontract0.01391979238775.17498
Superbitcoin2.32138995205186.349645
Supercoin0.001059511.91639871025
Supergamechain3.782E-50
Superiorcoin7.306E-516.0862486549
Suppocoin0.000517350
Suqa0.0017902344.646865475
Sureremit0.003799621658.93719066
Suretly0.567898226074.2258203
Surety0.004187760
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.072496910
Swaptoken3.731E-50
Swarm0.1419745527328.9783062
Swarmcity0.130794883483.3876702
Swftcoin0.000986441126104.33889
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.0060647955065.4809153
Swisscoin7.306E-56367.29596197
Switcheo0.00361695292.827491112
Swtcoin0.000182670.204619958749
Swytchenergy0.034658910
Sxdt0.196886481136.63815179
Sxut0.0602825515144.3920815
Syncfab0.0010960474723.7293365
Syndicate0.024843724154.40917859
Synereo0.017134862447.5098514
Synergy0.01556810
Syscoin0.04117481570991.346105
Taas0.2984899912.0023981445
TagCoin0.019612850
Tagrcoin0.000255740.365437144683
Tajcoin0.001738990
Talao0.02122676152.502805903
Talium0.014540882.33634272486
Talus0.000286390
Tao0.216993510
Targetcoin0.000366680
Tatatu0.00770886145.456477786
Tattoocoin0.003419130
Tattoocoinle0.384165140
Tcoin0.03514655100446.127662
Techshares0.0143216759.1872272539
Tefood0.0086587613412.9130055
TekCoin3.727E-50
Telcoin0.0003653414989.8862212
Tellurion0.000218780
Teloscoin0.003105461476.44954186
Tena0.084103313607.3706479
Tenup0.0074165817.1413511418
Tenx0.19465785587695.661821
Ternio0.0105585832048.7875023
Terracoin0.019326953184.67924585
Terranova0.03043355106.287556102
Teslacoilcoin0.00182674392.215763434
Teslacoin0.003675470
Tether1.024036243961738.56417
Tezos0.41931085557681.743236
Thanecoin0.001212520
The4thpillar0.000629180
Thebasis4.032E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00277665197350.094305
Themis0.00138832123775.882561
Theresamaycoin0.0001461392.2663944685
Thetatoken0.046362761220153.84648
Thingschain3.653E-513792.26723
Thingsoperatingsystem0.003909231273073.36581
Threefold0.0700373717.9948658885
Thrivetoken0.0074896538517.1084771
Thunderstake7.306E-5128.759109211
Tidextoken0.01092393648.215607508
Tierion0.0177559520241076.4803
Tiesnetwork0.00986441266.218201679
TigerCoin0.002517980
Tigereum0.0267800626189.5215793
Tigracoin3.936E-50
Timeismoney0.0001096244.522421614
Timenewbank0.00288625477612.415092
Timicoin0.0381424162384.4864442
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain0.00241120
Titcoin0.0003288119.2194803568
Tivalue0.137005817335.22581629
Tmtg0.00566291852546.85832
Toacoin0.0006210911504.8992566
Todaycoin0.000110770
Tokcoin0.000401880.048150170618
Tokenbox0.0310546511218.8260507
Tokencard0.235101972130.22769966
Tokenclub0.03065276104232.083003
Tokendesk0.007233917790.1727546
Tokenomy0.08059595827675.556518
Tokenpay0.63826441171236.082752
Tokens0.012385323688.45972179
Tokenstars0.002886254452.99320892
Tokes0.22732004169.399862514
Tokia0.003361290.6665155445
Tokugawa0.029115530
Tokyo0.0002922766.11935398
Tolar0.00431111263279.834996
Tomochain0.24248202131598.904238
Toor0.007587620
Topchain0.00485913164062.089572
Topcoin0.000217720
Torcoin0.010558580.418153909631
Torqcoin0.003632690
Touristcoin0.000192160
Touristreview3.838E-50
Towerbee0.000888060
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.0001826713175.1343843
Traceabilitychain0.0016440624505.8399137
Tracto0.0040188320.629790817
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.18161390
Tradove0.001753675563.46437334
Traid0.0012056595.1291741877
Trakinvest0.0031785399576.0910497
Transcodium0.00266704107.406590909
Transfercoin0.073690853532.05583875
Travala0.1294065515284.016105
Travelflex0.00727044522.012987401
Travelnote0.0474953410295.2846989
Traxia0.0035438846689.789168
Trendercoin3.57E-50
Trezarcoin0.00306893190.05497053
Triangles0.515287230
Triatoken0.880206480
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.002959324964.49674573
Tripio0.0017902463837.856713
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.007160834817.86639747
Trollcoin0.00058455219.598424685
Tron0.02447837192290306.273
Truckcoin0.000576540
Truechain0.2275027111742401.4174
Truedeck0.03397744301943.418447
Trueflip0.1618495354999.3440256
Truegame0.0097182767762.8056301
Trueusd1.017715740615762.8762
Trumpcoin0.025343310
Trustcoin0.0105585882.7241120215
Trustedhealth0.000587940
Trustnote0.00233823873467.72699
Trustplus0.003875330
Ttcprotocol0.01344483135894.206077
Tune0.000365340.980831396626
Turbocoin3.676E-50
Turtlecoin0.000146133515.62665713
Tuxcoin0.0004749537.6418160073
Tvtwo0.0037996240.3730412771
Twinkle0.002041150
Twist0.000180170
Typerium0.00036534173.412108826
Ubcoinmarket0.0014979360373.2462552
Ubex0.00054802382132.414232
Ubiq0.20843153581.3363328
Ubiquechain0.0071243290488.113209
Ucash7.306E-5101673.364232
Uchain0.0016075381219.8231689
Ucoin0.033583060
Ufo0.0001461384.0951132377
Ugain0.000331010
Ugchain0.00244783109982.357179
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.0409556166216.482702
Ultiledger0.006722419236.38938147
Ultracoin0.00180170
Ultranote0.000219220630.4395291
Ultrasalescloud0.000876831.86726215526
Unbreakablecoin0.110134680
Uncoin3.689E-50
Unetwork0.00029227346550.712407
Unibright0.01486969102338.869477
Unicoin0.178332310
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.004895671524.74357847
Unikoingold0.0230535117747.6251376
Unitedbitcoin0.613566832982717.67234
Unitedemiratecoin0.00094990.951203332611
Unitedtraders0.221328326.68783219576
Unitus0.001225150
Universa0.004749538455.20916017
Universalcurrency0.0150523781.5905737105
Universalroyal0.000110520
Universe0.003353680
Unlimitedip0.00222862214618.465963
Unobtanium61.4970688579541.7675475
Upfiring0.104672444506.79959981
Uptoken0.0137736510705.7443355
Uquidcoin0.06484941156700.554948
Uralscoin0.0007672317.1048549199
Uro0.002218620
Usc0.014336110
Usechaintoken0.001205652080.41992836
Uservcoin0.0001826710.2084206951
Utrum0.009791345051.06834134
Utrust0.02027686302867.677595
Valorbit3.886E-50
Valuechain0.0059551865287.153721
Valuecybertoken0.01081432211184.070945
Valuto0.00138832403.389379506
Vantaur3.653E-50.0520226426101
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.0002922769.1484673311
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.003909233836753.04192
Vechain_old0.360407370
Vectorai0.000215120
Vectorspaceai0.073654326.5216446949
Veggie0.001450190
Veltor0.005627370
Venox0.010777790.135061593911
Verge0.006832024699882.34948
Vericoin0.070658463355.07908292
Veridocglobal0.0014613927158.8796086
Verify0.022207420
Verime0.003068931809.82733118
Veritaseum13.431501821620925.90692
Veritytoken0.004310860
Verium0.37272887890.559215635
Veros0.009206794876.50523154
Version7.206E-50
Vertcoin0.2314119562782.0743492
Vertical7.306E-51.00589286631
Vestchain0.0035438824851.4644322
Vestoria3.862E-50
Vethor0.00036534111655.410663
Vetri0.00453032257.694342833
Vexanium0.00401883193620.819277
Vezt0.0098644111.8070209727
Viacoin0.30389715155731.864628
Vibe0.0448648317897673.4893
Viberate0.023418861017069.70768
Viceindustry0.003434271.22998478328
Victorium0.006466678.35573510894
Viewly0.01077779134.332911587
Vikkytoken3.653E-510559.7582058
Vinchain0.00401883136302.655608
Vio0.0007672311.3123674749
Vipstarcoin7.306E-51309.3529234
Virtacoin3.291E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.672E-50
Visio0.000107540
Visionx0.000109649912.7167832
Vitae0.977063860
Vite0.01954616940250.899389
Viuly0.000143150
Vivaldi0.00010968.32037140245
Vividcoin0.027871390
Vivo0.01470190
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.0006210913.6870695921
Volcoin3.854E-50
Volix0.00025574525.799059428
Volt0.00109604625207.240348
Votecoin0.0006210924.2438301027
Vpncoin0.001339010
Vslice0.001896890
Vsportcoin0.000511487916.4161671
Vsync4.061E-50
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano3.653E-54.05418591363
Vvcoin0.000466080
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.11420804184808.427657
Wabnetwork7.306E-510678.9561086
Wagerr0.0630226716350.1398663
Waletoken3.653E-5952.957416293
Walton1.169189332346870.86163
Wanchain0.302801111001477.20512
Wandx0.020205840
Warp0.010766840
Warri0.000172990
Waspace0.000115570
Wavebase0.006768680
Waves2.601502914573332.5056
Wavescommunity0.356601520
Wavesgo0.014643040
Wax0.048006832331190.48968
Wayawolfcoin0.000948050
Waykichain0.12056511127322.798463
Wcoin0.054017180
Wealthsilo0.002044610
Webchain0.00153446500.546011979
Webcoin0.00504181895333.517307
Well0.002694880
Welltrado0.038032817023.61847999
Wepower0.01264106666017.936829
Weshowtoken0.01311602917023.487568
Wetoken0.000986442861.25864148
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.000700450
Whitecoin0.0326256591211.9480734
Whitemoney0.002601710
Whitestonecoin0.443279270
Wicoin0.00021926.47722086525
Wikitoken0.48923862120255.708818
Wildbeastcoin0.020203797.64374825372
Wildcrypto0.001261190
Winco0.003474690
Wincoin0.0707315343.7179802921
Wings0.07570027157674.903351
Wintoken0.00025574294704.480661
Wisepass0.01223918248.657417981
Wispr0.0036534828.8220783817
Witchain7.306E-5149878.254706
Wixlar0.017427137133.14959672
Wizbl0.0044937920522.2295829
Womencoin3.578E-50
Woodcoin0.049285553787.4431016
Worktips3.653E-50.729193782652
Worldcoin0.004185840
Worldcore0.002630513463.39460877
Wowbit0.02396688449480.039536
Wowcoin0.00668588880.178579534
Wxcoins1.485033425616.8326928
Wystoken0.009150940
X12coin0.0241860958.8710362625
X8xtoken0.0135179687.95305192
Xarucoin0.002211360
Xaurum0.037155979441.00930369
Xcash3.603E-50
Xceltoken0.05237160
Xchange0.01096046609.945501186
Xcoin0.002306180
Xdna0.0593326585.8006814209
Xenon0.00131525324.309044433
Xeonbit0.021007552429.59488265
Xinfin0.00062109170495.587853
Xios0.004639930.0721887231724
Xirkle0.0090971810.4268500351
Xmax0.000219254075.2393752
Xmct0.0019363429311.8828139
Xorn0.00767232567.690767316
Xovbank0.0020094113161.2618013
Xp3.66E-50
Xplay0.139840010
Xriba0.04184060
Xrtfoundation3.653E-51769.93418417
Xtdcoin6.436E-50
Xtrabytes0.010449880
Xtrd0.00040188105.56818963
Xuma0.000219243.7884154431
Xyonetwork0.0027035812554.9132421
YaCoin0.001096045.20485808659
Yee0.00116911283631.875097
Yeed0.0003288166727.939111
Yellowtoken0.000236850
Yenten0.00149793230.927560694
Yocoin0.006393610696.6590778
Yokechat0.4741131825324.265388
Yolocash0.000365342228.11370858
Youchain0.00463993248552.689022
Youlivecoin0.00014613249762.617213
Yoyow0.015308112502491.34139
Yuanchaincoin0.00518795217504.289995
Yuki3.653E-50.621056828912
Zap0.011435417449.7345939
Zayedcoin0.001525180
Zb0.1201632326613639.2997
Zcash54.5108862600365588.304
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic0.9627307135899.6833956
Zcoin4.9329034193992.334887
Zcore0.11322165925.58039836
Zealiumcoin0.0055533261.191404238
Zebi0.00511488151441.707624
Zeepin0.00825688131139.929067
Zeitcoin7.409E-50
Zelcash0.034306254727.49638176
Zenad0.0006210928.2310514771
Zennies0.000182750
Zenswapnetwork3.653E-511749.033335
Zenzo0.0124218620.5089769974
Zero0.102336760
Zest0.072208880
Zetacoin0.0013517929197.7653021
Zetamicron3.741E-50
Zeusshield0.00120565353.033470761
Zilbercoin0.082276551985.49657972
Zilla0.0115450236865.8362602
Zilliqa0.022213220443154.9982
Zinc0.03938463477.76758083
Zio0.117350890
Zip0.000255741033236.17291
Zippie0.00259880
Zmine0.01026632731.82163047
Zoin0.044983540
Zoomba0.0017536746.6354860778
Zozocoin0.0511488327.3490411818
Zpertoken0.000840350234.9233676
Zrcoin1.7557934217934.7828781
Zsecoin0.013099170
Zurcoin0.000625320
Zxflea3.681E-50

A hozzászólások jelenleg ezen a részen nincs engedélyezve.