Kriptovaluták

Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin1.173376150
01coin0.02394329468.902359253
0chain0.4596814990405.6706624
0x1.2642356322131976.8697
0xbitcoin0.94390113261971.784509
0xcert0.03955848951743.873193
10mtoken0.0021563813.9562486898
13370.0001487130144.7675203
1world0.1788311274376.6022294
2bacco0.000148713.2769253506
300token536.4497869131.1729359896
42Coin24538.1578713799.293744039
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.08119899106.317420118
Abchain0.033710130
Abcoincommerce0.074317840
Abjcoin0.00141285.14289761937
Absolute0.081198992697.33636219
Abyss0.027586832067298.46791
Ac30.1952642538266.8982532
Acceleratornetwork0.45135338141.162963232
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.1242523357241.265246
Aced0.383538844608.02052286
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.092278344919525.77441
Achilles0.0013384434.5603670608
Actinium0.059412082499.14301552
Acuteangelcloud0.03271754827823.543084
Adbank0.0084024695303.5457595
Adcoin0.033907273893.45109893
Adelphoi0.04007899574.630564057
Adex0.43499461841935.500646
Adhive0.06885555582230.674157
Aditus0.0084768123643.660947
Adshares0.1149575513586.0322464
Adtoken0.0172510646657.9752542
Adultchain0.02974322883.026706038
Advancedinternet0.0040153333.8525511851
Adzcoin0.017399782133.77003488
Aegeus0.0612710313991.8173473
Aelf0.9441985790944922.139
Aeon1.5443424220433.4055246
Aerium0.004981980.0496087509168
Aerome0.334718990
Aeron0.705434857235694.46042
Aeternity2.4947127111946724.511
Agentnotneeded0.00297432171.670711225
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.02215871182220.63905
Aidcoin0.12291386505770.299048
Aidoc0.022604841493420.45561
Aigang0.0920552741564.2136916
Aion1.044210153365497.08229
Airswap0.166190251373625.86445
Airtoken0.00431276144280.441007
Akroma0.078968256125.1815588
Akuyacoin0.0017102323.9507781784
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.0194074589900.3660255
Algory0.044391751072.27421359
Alis0.090270671729.4945847
Allion0.0091460475.0809878976
Allsafe0.01145114269.734883864
Allsports0.041122163948.10383
Alpacoin0.017102352820.01055983
Alpha6.513E-50
Alphabit40.92050128865.0924742
Alphacat0.00342047101937.024224
Alqo0.1524340120851.3913334
Altcoin22.95559544003.66622216
Amber0.31118845567086.788554
Ambercoin0.001833710
AmericanCoin0.001945710
Amlttoken0.01561519125140.787445
Ammoreloaded0.002962850
Amon0.005279421347.47348652
Amsterdamcoin0.0017102379.0924643789
Anarchistsprime0.002974322.79375988134
Angeltoken0.005219990
Animationvision0.0041640549.2623808355
Animecoin0.00684094533.740996701
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.0026025318.756266664
Antimatter0.0001487114.2588026587
Antsreloaded0.003576870
Apex0.06484022892578.840207
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.17355169208169.778245
Apis0.0061717126516032.3457
Apollon0.0499686115651.5049187
Appcoins0.21645629533143.852602
Aprcoin0.3769209711698.9492262
Apx9.51493096531.451493435
Aquariuscoin0.1980898583.8525279998
Aragon1.70614555101354.20079
Arbitcoin0.003123038.79998344294
Arbitracoin0.00698965825.750358256
Arbitragect0.004164054316.49031649
Arcblock0.473735164648966.35114
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.026099672138.04151171
Ardor0.226717725026154.5138
Arepacoin0.000446149.88328112202
Argentum0.10209361000.46874002
Argo0.00126408193.185387822
Aricoin0.0013384435.6405456268
Arion0.02401765284.10946503
Arionum0.0230509940754.1829949
Ark1.540327091896360.75041
Artax0.01977924237.349132738
Artbyte0.004238413075.3067395
Artemine0.04208665114.048513214
Artexcoin0.000588190
Artocash0.0157639172.812529406
Asch0.453509772193352.55164
Aseancoin0.003902380
Asiacoin0.0025281740.0281722929
Asiadigicoin0.001338448.81780694626
Aston0.04208665115075.495677
Astro1.16340611326.75702393
Atbcoin0.05785056850058.631723
Atfs0.002375510
Atlant0.0630556221129.3064626
Atmchain0.0015615114656.9524679
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.076940790
Atn0.28345291012.13593103
Atomiccoin0.01316137670.588741249
Atonomi0.03457649901809.225163
Auctus0.171320955860.65663349
Audiocoin0.00178459895.246128593
Augmentors0.3984848111953.4853404
Augur36.829098076253024.73297
Aurora0.05472752993702.277352
Auroracoin0.395064342076.47682903
Auroradao0.1331009192866.6372933
Aurumcoin35.02264351347.99348723
Authorship0.006692221236.0613665
Autonio0.0142767441328.8084347
Avatarcoin0.041268723.36411198769
Aventus0.910811857250.4252787
Avoncoin0.000148712.84329436766
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.0089973233.8323512147
Axpire0.0205228212593.4992727
Azart0.0115998510.8440422157
B2bx0.2880631110214.721168
B3coin0.00011450
Babacoin1.48716108214.624685853
Babb0.00104101105196.842725
Banca0.00074358349966.374892
Bancor2.296697212448050.60039
Bankcoin0.01717671847.007039642
Bankera0.00498198207000.338312
Bankex0.21519221045577.03006
Banyannetwork0.02662018577626.890504
Bastonet7.435E-5205.611488751
Bat0.369559528785423.20436
Bata0.104547422755.6212232
Battlestarcoin0.0001487166.5004563393
Baxurcoin0.00156151135.073266263
Bbncoin0.00022307346.267373313
Bbscoin7.435E-51.58428665166
Bean0.00408969310114.384588
Beatcoin0.06312998105.419338344
Bec0.21601014137549.287739
Beekan0.00751016137990.573545
Beetlecoin0.0027512459504.9056582
Beetoken0.021489477209.93385854
Belacoin0.059486441062.01597052
Benjirolls0.0025281769.7200494209
Berncash0.0020076625.3658900777
Bestchain0.004691780
Betterbetting0.03844311412.123287214
Bezant0.059337721339002.80611
Bezop0.084991252469312.50176
Biblepay0.002379451585.99273225
Biboxtoken0.739044763983013.5858
Bifrost0.078075959397.16155561
Bigbom0.00513078138.79986734
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.00498198173650.996314
Billionairetoken0.0514557720.0341375877
Binancecoin13.177288251772791.2741
Biobar0.01020430
Biocoin0.003123031420.33455708
Biotron0.014202382548.12601294
Bipcoin0.03018936315.507348484
Bismuth1.0112695349752.736009
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.00282561124.48742393
BitBar9.6956953990.3001060625
Bitbase0.0005948652.2340786917
Bitbay0.0315278149698.8374379
Bitbee7.435E-537.1322985904
Bitblocks0.00304868101.88308102
Bitboost0.070194127.236717439
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.1467827985.8737132767
Bitclave0.0095921820463.4661997
Bitcloud0.07220167693.441888681
Bitcoal0.00892296119.328726073
Bitcoiin28.411320199576.86353743
Bitcoin7435.805415563100118918.37
Bitcoin210.168495357.91348694639
Bitcoinatom4.922205751068.39307148
Bitcoincash836.24021794671842001.563
Bitcoinclean0.780759562678.79234374
Bitcoindark45.83341228166616.066013
Bitcoindiamond6.207782159078673.67943
Bitcoinereum0.00401533122.536585348
Bitcoinfast0.00907168519.76373113
Bitcoinfor0.007114720
Bitcoingod15.1711994312502.913545
Bitcoingold31.474833269961173.61799
Bitcoingreen3.36485066118988.343352
Bitcoininterest1.9827575134918.6905489
Bitcoinlightning3.21960320
Bitcoinplanet0.0117485775.3137331452
Bitcoinplus28.77499572121953.658315
Bitcoinprivate8.60144227249266.050784
Bitcoinpro0.0049076380.6118437726
Bitcoinred0.009889626.70735562358
Bitcoinsaving0.005799921.15273507744
Bitcoinsupreme0.0188890
Bitcointoken7.435E-53.59544620791
Bitcoinultra0.0233484210.2929989047
Bitcoinunicorn0.0005205169.359225637
Bitcoinwhite0.0269176134641.5724273
Bitcoinwspectrum0.007658873887.56718916
Bitcoinx0.008179381240510.7118
Bitcoinz0.0016358766992.9885052
Bitconnect0.421675190
Bitcore1.72332226228311.817243
Bitcredits0.002124460
Bitcrystal0.000148710.816910568989
Bitcrystals0.225156186179.26542008
Bitcurrency0.0015615126.8458349703
Bitdeal0.00297432136.382402582
Bitdegree0.013979316042.48013205
Bitdice0.089229668881.97155823
Bithire0.01397931201.046815285
Bitjob0.0107819154451.2959927
Bitmark0.269622358300.7104134
Bitmart0.05212499848.129474764
Bitpark coin0.007807590.779778270398
Bitq0.00111537428.650056406
Bitquark0.0075101625.8229144087
Bitradio0.04907631189.803229537
Bitrent0.02662018147988.87018
Bitrewards0.0013384431.6868470021
Bitsend0.2784709141188.8149161
Bitsense0.0468455725.9274789616
Bitserial0.0032717548.2912226982
Bitshares0.2270151313596991.7089
Bitsoar0.00014871684.774319015
Bitspace0.000297437.65445203143
Bitstake3.82011960
Bitstar0.0194818159.8216925857
Bitstation0.0008179323854.6988756
Bitstone1.93420172.60334545417
Bitsum0.000371796514.31653701
Bitswift0.334611244244.03636445
Bittokens0.2014359624.2384049633
Bittube0.08714763244681.530922
Bittwatt0.0417148669504.7086016
Bitvier7.435E-586.6272761443
Bitvolt0.00096665107.516422039
Bitz0.065203160
Bitzeny0.01078191706.588876056
Bitztoken0.260996776793393.17792
Blackcoin0.16619025627664.350518
Blackmooncrypto0.66401742501020.676732
Blakecoin0.0147228935.6961698101
Blazecoin0.00037179217.748848927
Blazercoin0.000892290.823891441124
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.00379226184844.256733
Blockarray0.04201232592.43390544
Blockcat0.255568632943.53100256
Blockcdn0.0107819119408.0187843
Blockchaincapital2.6646952211656.0092133
Blockchainindex2.0998714411254.3278255
Blockmason0.194669381589829.51248
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet12.8349437283924.6415972
Blockpool0.0863297910.167519988
Blockport0.1467827933137.3540025
Blocksafe0.40004633264731.837472
Blocktix0.299439882777569.97978
Blockv0.02015103733781.463421
Bloom0.247463689168.935716
Bluecoin0.002974321521.81995118
Bluzelle0.350970017153352.65821
Bnktothefuture0.089080943152959.57479
Bnrtxcoin0.0011897215.6655969231
Bobsrepair0.022604841598.3535546
Bodhi0.30211677431593.387191
Boe0.0640222839231.2921482
Bold0.00721273715.047093822
Bolenum0.002170860
Bolivarcoin0.01100499204.982913201
Bonpay0.133472726269.7292143
Boolberry1.071127779989.90013066
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.0866271365041.65584
Bottos0.089973241166507.52036
Bounty0x0.0284047722142.2077646
Boutspro0.0153921133226.9781522
Bowhead0.1338444958.5421135763
Bowscoin0.00334611223.206554174
Boxycoin0.002974322.22793791542
Brahmaos0.019184373762.51281117
Bread0.430681841047292.52235
Breakout0.083504091998.27643099
Breakoutstake0.40896929925.146912033
Briacoin0.863148292900.54004417
Bricktox0.033481780
Bridgecoin1.29390452812.49520539
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brother0.000446146.66636156593
Btclite0.00200766549.739001961
Btctalkcoin0.00698965233.977965613
Bubble0.005083120
Budbo0.02119204857.544369072
Bulleon0.0153560
Bulwark0.91542226944.298835
Bumbacoin0.0049819850.671180244
Bunnycoin7.435E-5349.659185996
Burst0.01546647268112.845101
Buzzcoin0.000148714043.13978644
Byteball128.12790081112437.595352
Bytecent0.4164051632.037543265
Bytecoin0.003271755398515.19542
Bytom0.3803414452131860.5403
Bzlcoin0.0373277417945.6482373
C201.09298903200712.250304
Cabbage0.00282561.96429859543
Cachecoin0.0129383249.789418205
Cai0.00096665931309.355854
Cajutel8.22020852205.879212624
Californium0.0253560912.559480146
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0170279921746.9463284
Campuscoin0.003494826293.80526787
Can0.013235732989005.56946
Candy0.000202240
Cannabiscoin0.0256535218237.7655053
Cannacoin0.03948412622.921415432
Cannation0.036490440
Canyacoin0.0999372211020.9384068
Capital0.0044614825.7027542905
Cappasity0.01405367154842.583204
Capricoin1.20816966154011.74327
Carbcoin0.06461714281.265576545
Carblock0.02364586193123.180379
Carbon0.000148712774.74019815
Cardano0.19057969348566067.583
Cardstack0.00609736239107.462557
Cargox0.0391123317634.65833
Cartaxitoken0.005279421251.18148996
Carvertical0.0015615126900.9987873
Cashaa0.03182524642008.297611
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashbetcoin0.1322829763319.3851212
Cashpokerpro0.009033480
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.035171351066.26234592
Catcoin0.01219472227.020635356
Catocoin1.189803225886.62332415
Cazcoin0.019763320
Cbit0.00096665488.688750144
Ccore0.128813020
Ceekvr0.03569186817.635688516
Centra0.024785580
Centrality0.097185971014453.01149
Centurion0.003792266767.13416843
Cerberus0.0063947989.0741460922
Cerium0.007070880
Cfun0.00884861656364.09533
Cgctoken0.11904724357.770513829
Chaincoin0.08841172460.403964339
Chainium0.0359149420255.6281841
Chainlink0.234822731020350.91991
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.14871614542.19587435
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.039186691315441.84214
Cheapcoin0.000293210
Cheese0.0002974372.3192360576
Chesscoin0.00423849.55258087077
Chronobank11.40005635155724.337757
Chronologic1.692686749007.96634881
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.9610034955982.2573217
Cic0.0088486489933.427987
Cif0.0009666512.986278786
Cindicator0.03413034471332.418147
Civic0.208797415177712.57728
Clam3.0660056417892.8112786
Clearcoin0.00237945867.438938412
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.6968836824980.7695465
Clippercoin0.00557685224271.758323
Cloakcoin4.39039694520681.781986
Cloud0.0285534952.684047886
Clubcoin0.506549730
Cnntoken0.00141284298237.37508
Cntfuture0.0015615128.7010388725
Cobinhood0.06112232257492.89653
Cofoundit0.0413430743418.1385346
Cognito0.0136818883.7521222644
Coimatic20.0005948627.8259791239
Coimatic30.00252817104.099285129
Coin20.0020820241.230367592
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.02565352403731.481826
Coinfi0.0225304995190.5478675
Coinlancer0.020225394664.97463655
Coinmeet0.02543045485135.736648
Coinnec7.435E-5156.756152173
Coino0.00096665214.794009134
Coinonat0.00312303435.802851083
Coinonatx0.0067665874.7292707654
Coinpoker0.0283304135766.8972588
Coinstarter0.0031973968198.5569023
Colossuscoinv27.435E-5448.158623439
Colossusxt0.0010410111012.0444044
Colu0.04216101230591.714532
Cometcoin0.06774018243.003713432
Commerceblock0.01769721212690.626241
Commodityadnet0.028256062409.6044929
Communitygeneration7.435E-518.6612822442
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin6.382E-50
Compucoin0.0028999687.8925220865
Concoin0.010633238.2513918053
Condensate0.004610195330.58059465
Condominium0.0252817363247.6430696
Confido0.013986760
Coni0.11146272136733610.434
Connectjob0.0057999225.5571214154
Conquestcoin0.00133844489.09430911
Consensus0.0177715713880.6275755
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0203741924106.758743
Contanti0.001487161266.60921738
Contractnet0.16730562721297.961082
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.105514073278.69552154
Corethum0.000516880
Corez0.0073614456.5925193711
Corion0.07584521529.959294884
Cortex0.617841078360881.42396
Cosmoscoin0.001858950.209648957841
Coss0.08811429118916.659376
Couchain7.435E-5913.777299263
Counterparty9.03100875110799.160377
Coupecoin7.435E-50.981035328758
Coval0.0040153315899.9268286
Covesting1.36342928144937.616448
Cpchain0.074358055104340.74839
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.088263011134.45967404
Cream0.004981982101.70503254
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.071532442042.29290921
Credencecoin0.0107819124.3476481857
Creditbit0.0622376911408.772195
Credits0.264417241115291.31536
Cresentnetwork0.000990990
Crevacoin7.435E-595.5964343396
Criptoreal0.072627780
Croatcoin0.013979312621.44150857
Crocodilecash0.03717902803.09341789
Cropcoin0.00289996971.433807518
Crowdcoin0.06015566967.369677437
Crowdholding0.0026025383644.8059112
Crowdmachine0.034948285380208.42563
Crowdstartcoin0.000185730
Crown0.4790145813314.7265178
Crtcoin0.023003680
Crycash0.155854482099.45800863
Cryply0.0037179401.322021406
Cryptaur0.0031973963934.4436982
Crypterium0.362272431118431.53191
Crypto0.005948641.50007059845
Cryptobullion2.18151659504.8543706
Cryptocarbon0.07525035610.567722485
Cryptocircuits0.377404990
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoinsight0.014425465.6847321204
Cryptojacks0.00037179208.642152697
Cryptonex2.41031632933.264997945
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptopay0.038517472401.01920841
Cryptopiafee821.656498412579.63648152
Cryptoping0.13384449293.345158864
Cryptoworldx.0.0002230722.5502964048
Crystalclear0.033739980
Cube0.00624607547545.525121
Cubex0.0006692274.0445511794
Curecoin0.22530494693.94963752
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cybereits0.01747414535297.644892
Cybermiles0.170279944621926.04972
Cybervein0.06684789602708.88084
Cypher0.029003710
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dadi0.121352341396873.64482
Daex0.072424741680964.28548
Dai1.0053208961460.0076972
Dalecoin0.1989077929.3224107571
Daneel0.0352457175586.2855536
Daocasino0.02468687615.617566564
Daostack0.1973462712420.0390075
Dappster0.00022307187.260483994
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.48198893.75875405711
Darsek0.0056512137.6676720715
Dascoin0.0852143313763.3260501
Dash267.43071114268656397.618
Dashcoin0.027958625658.42113906
Data0.006171711800103.82903
Datacoin0.07101194161940.185621
Dataexchange0.026917614347489.46195
Datariuscredit0.00386661327709.929017
Datawallet0.02535609298248.510233
Datum0.01687927282787.932093
Datx0.01093063581190.488562
Davorcoin0.002438380
Daxxcoin0.0003717936.7786505786
Dcc0.026322757079338.14364
Dcorp0.69152996468.44641445
Debitcoin0.002230744.02432425663
Debitum0.02550481173036.147386
Decent0.32397804134740.07384
Decentbet0.14462641147518.847093
Decentraland0.118824177893505.91958
Decisiontoken0.4767094836538.1210645
Decred72.685667152565702.80934
Deepbrain0.03814568227990.710269
Deeponion0.7918389115718.3954127
Delphy0.599474631969141.86726
Delta0.09800391152718.95697
Denarius0.446520115404.57457164
Dent0.003643545534267.57697
Dentacoin0.0003717985547.564257
Dero0.9262039222728.1630113
Desire0.0297432213815.1472919
Destiny0.008039190
Dether0.0396328442745.1559484
Deuscoin0.060601812271.41441576
Devery0.0552480323805.0032351
Deviant0.9722315566241.6904107
Dew0.469148840
Dfs0.075178020
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond3.736120433967.2384718
Digibyte0.047960949461462.92472
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.0283304115.5244199239
Digipulse0.37684661694.556971608
Digitalcoin0.05495062357.12489545
Digitaldevelopers0.031825246.07150214252
Digitalmoneybits0.00505634666.807633548
Digitalnote0.006469151754790.74062
Digitalprice0.05004297380.5971488
Digitalrupees0.0001487135.5633104458
Digitex0.0073614410617.0532171
Digiwage0.01100499580.340620405
Digixdao102.620286451086422.82296
Dignity0.093319351159842.28732
Dimcoin0.0046101959836.3812318
Dimecoin7.435E-5116.149532932
Dinastycoin0.00037179732.050641728
Dinero0.02230741238.201838842
District0x0.04104564669767.242316
Ditcoin0.0758452110559.0844262
Diverse7.435E-52.23989451557
Divi1.0180361119649.4277397
Dmarket0.1911745572611.8984278
Dnotes0.0446148338922.992773
Docademic0.21110251204648.995807
Dock0.04788658579343.38418
Dogecoin0.0038666131068461.0534
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dollarcoin0.017181520
Dollaronline0.012938372.1309010392
Domaintoken6.425E-50
Domraider0.00795631153986.325692
Donationcoin0.0007435816.452281801
Dopecoin0.0245381518898.4991859
Dorado0.013979311295443.97768
Dotcoin0.0163587715061
Dovu0.082150190
Draftcoin0.1193446715139.3645228
Dragonchain0.395807921375595.23398
Dragoncoin0.23958165160377.459467
Dravite0.00014871232.206012324
Dreamcoin0.037922629.1467749847
Droidz0.006117510
Dropil0.00565121245425.574034
Drputility0.31475764168340.197209
Drxone0.00208202215.575866813
Dubaicoin3.3322818368290.7230549
Dubstep0.001185370
Ducatcoin0.01903566206.501772742
Dutchcoin0.000294360
Dws0.25207383099.40474279
Dynamic1.4849303445030.6586553
Dynamiccoin0.0002230765.5347195176
Dystem0.316170445003.60991148
E4row0.001902910
Eacoin0.00371791.16677108631
Eaglecoin0.095327021500.88750902
Earnzcoin0.000446140.763737117407
Earthcoin0.0002230715680.8749331
Earthtoken0.0008179313938.2798507
Ebit0.000221490
Ebitcoin0.059635156554.64956548
Ebitcoincash0.05599161215.969766237
Ebittreecoin0.0001487144.2759587224
Eboost0.1178575126006.6768074
Ecc0.000594865419.48170424
Echat0.007231980
Echolink0.01992795252200.802746
Ecobit0.01658184124.89515469
Ecocoin0.165967172463.51442649
Ecoin5.00217890
Eddiecoin0.00037179520.165428337
Edgeless0.35647251393630.276145
Edinar0.0104844823059.7661715
Edrcoin0.145369991323.42200555
Educare0.076663152626413.24352
Educationtoken0.010558841166.20637831
Educoin0.001858952390176.99199
Eggcoin0.013542670
Egold0.000442120
Egretia0.008997321420341.7701
Eidoo1.068971381795743.91969
Einsteinium0.146559721306011.54847
Ejoy0.00074358215121.849827
ElaCoin0.20121289207.672108529
Elastic0.1582339381662.5284509
Elastos19.15188352696528.74397
Elcoin0.054281371393.83761718
Electra0.00089229133556.694665
Electrifyasia0.02937143656840.750319
Electroneum0.01197164522665.280059
Electronicgulden0.082686154978.76097726
Electronicpkchain0.0306355179979.1884222
Elementh0.01041012216.03006909
Elementrem0.00936911193.921795567
Eliqa7.435E-533.5624736685
Elitoken0.02595096490.63544803
Elixir0.2490994811005.7931819
Ellaism0.073317041035.53158134
Eltcoin0.00349482214.624685853
Elysium0.0057255714.0976484828
Emaratcoin0.152658110
eMark0.01531775722.032793156
Embercoin6.411E-50
Embers0.0083281189.954209463
Emerald0.00996397164.949319592
Emercoin3.093666841306677.55828
Emovieventure0.05050290
Emphy0.057478771580.13199303
Encrypgen0.0721273143052.5723175
Encryptotel0.029227760
Endocoin0.0002974316.9796347056
Endorprotocol0.0565121229193.1466161
Energitoken0.0049076352817.8603622
Energo0.01316137572292.027813
Energycoin0.038443118901.64165076
Engagementtoken0.037625172047776.94772
Engine0.00156151214904.318351
Enigma1.475486862529117.34059
Enjin0.063724852506643.31244
Entcash0.00609736520.34819351
Envion0.123434367730.57324354
Eos8.68812123887617606.593
Eosdac0.05740441226086.941108
Eottoken0.0005948670.2834949197
Epic0.029743221311.21728738
Epluscoin3.0497955976626.6618602
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.0014128681.70377498
Equilibriumcoin0.019887750
Equitrader0.079191321766.94287916
Erc200.000278320
Ereal0.000221590
Eroscoin0.030115019303.78711802
Eryllium0.00572557538.952589073
Escroco0.02215874552.24639935
Espers0.000148712774.30344806
Esportsreward0.124401021859.20111985
Essentia0.021043321254403.24852
Eternaltoken1.50485831080445.3277
Eternity0.0310816666.024123213
Ethbet0.038225640
Ethbits1.110091391000.53312743
Ether10.048332735139.78994303
Etherdeltatoken0.00171023461.223177111
Etherecash0.01397931110944.554863
Ethereum482.611642011503949093.32
Ethereumalps0.010471150
Ethereumblue0.10774482105455.250921
Ethereumcash0.02282792169.057117256
Ethereumclassic17.61005966240431185.257
Ethereumdark0.06625302165.880894699
Ethereumgold0.0310073169.005726155
Ethereumlite 0.179000060
Ethereumsocial0.0006692279.4197484587
Ethereumx0.00649360
Etherex0.5094270234.5874736388
Ethergem0.00907168261.541048063
Etheriya0.5168628361.0307202278
Etheroll1.11001703171679.104461
Etherparty0.03554314991075.998544
Ethersportz0.14187516366.882185786
Etherzero0.239432936251.19380156
Ethgas0.00014780
Ethlend0.03189961217125.97965
Ethorse0.019858170
Ethos1.399864722508303.36027
Euno0.055396754034.79994644
Eurocoin0.00565121218.062171262
Europecoin0.27237355355.092755249
Evencoin0.03011501104203.434469
Eventchain0.03732774355.562924413
Everex0.73703703295617.38113
Evergreencoin0.120608761392.01843161
Everus0.03078423169797.227017
Evilcoin0.0134588112.785643738
Evotion0.0252817329.0509736544
Exchangecoin0.0342047336.083617631
Exchangen0.0148716117.0808573516
Exchangeunion5.22395073684828.784448
Exclusivecoin0.47016597137597.977688
Eximchain0.266424930882.7030372
Exmr0.017081530
Expanse1.0506049447287.8778389
Experty0.23065868164847.478916
Exrnchain7.435E-54948.43666282
Exsolution0.0091460446.1893118042
Extensive coin1.85895135600.287051503
Eztoken0.198684725119.86490014
Fabrictoken0.048630162697.32054383
Faceter0.01554083437660.33424
Factom11.38451552235436.601171
Faircoin0.6223769127450.2653179
Fairgame0.01003833331527.343417
Fanstime0.00847681601857.520335
Fantasygoldcoin0.168197912462.62028074
Fantomcoin0.12640869662.227958634
Fapcoin0.000805660
Farad0.001401250
Fastcoin0.00230509112.092903576
Fazzcoin0.002758980
Feathercoin0.0919065581518.7420165
Fedoracoin7.439E-50
Feirm0.0060973619.6426888959
Fermasosedi0.091311691890.04781147
Fidelium0.0415661587252.3665316
Fidentiax0.019704881537.51696203
Filecoin9.0254318986952.7558172
Fincoin0.01078191190.319219958
Fintrux0.0360636552241.2825062
FireflyCoin0.00014871217.423124403
Firstbitcoin0.0118229368.7283942548
Firstbitcoincapital0.061494113865.44435977
Firstblood0.167900482699524.02871
Firstcoin0.02037412133.59989468
Fitrova0.000899270
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.007138374537.75759923
Flashtoken0.003463330
Flaxscript0.007874750
Fleacoin0.000334250
Flexinodes0.002007660.197172505515
Flik0.008669220
Flip0.05881722205226.613442
Flixxo0.06141975377752.811163
Florincoin0.0488532462181.4033001
Fluttercoin0.00104101578.364959326
Fluzfluz0.038517475560.52235368
Flycoin0.826712040
Flypme0.09666547382.211364084
Foldingcoin0.0094434711031.9329834
Fonero0.01212036287.242985443
Fonziecoin0.00059430
Foodcoin0.0069152927140.7287688
Footy0.067631830
Force0.01390495136.771771865
Fortuna0.031750881376742.95442
Fortysevenbank0.45172517346595.520571
Francs0.01234343135.530810446
Franko0.078332040
Freecoin7.435E-52176.5878825
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.009666541524436.73303
Friendz0.010707559648.20359478
Fsscoin7.435E-59.16142923742
Fucktoken0.002659860
Fujicoin0.0006692218745.1300935
Fujinto0.0014871641.7367036156
Funcoin0.0059486422.7638813862
Fundrequest0.04342511536.19460661
Funfair0.02862785676857.118319
Fusion2.605283145377871.01435
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurocoin11.20955102312580.735774
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.027289481007.3920929
Fuzzballs0.0110793511.6374109074
Fxcoin0.093170648073.95588284
Fyn0.52764475151.246833031
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Galactrum0.649220173495.38543158
Galaxycash0.005991970
Gambit5.524208552349.42261702
Gamblecoin0.024686879277.70754516
Game0.106034582629571.56979
Gamebet0.0006692228.0779589021
Gamecredits0.55106753223794.845116
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.0158382635.5532104605
Garlicoin0.014499821037.37512571
Gas12.290865843170727.60625
Gatcoin0.004684552881.92844494
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gbcgoldcoin0.694355534259.6541855
Gcoin7.435E-53.71322985904
Gcrcoin0.076811865530.96719767
Geertcoin0.00728708313.974155875
Gems0.00773323522732.476597
Genaronetwork0.14945968122581.161707
Genesisvision9.835711613107459.51554
Genesisx0.4133564216115.691179
Genstake0.00052056.727926917
Geocoin0.939365296567.64549866
Getx0.010112694919.68037109
Geysercoin0.22314852141.16972131
Giant1.3398577719371.0782369
Giantbirdcoin0.000892293.43169277113
Gifto0.1918437769200677.6467
Gigawatt0.9639778111146.917379
Gimli0.0017845921.453111246
Gincoin8.77462218130434.263293
Giro6.547E-50
Givecoin0.006320435067.65480891
Gladiustoken0.1745183519261.4356194
Glasscoin0.004907631.91476410911
Globalboosty0.02044846309.939731633
Globalcoin0.0032717518.1027382088
Globalcryptocurrency0.0035691819281.5137959
Globaljobcoin0.013301640
Globalsocialchain0.04401996553102.227081
Globaltoken0.0062460783.9388977263
Gnosis55.39133524196988.560425
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.00066922383.059540049
Gobyte2.5140458164853.7889113
Gochain0.085511762039604.55857
Gocoin0.00052051401.15319986
Goldblocks0.01122806633.323137707
Goldcoin0.0698965723818.4865669
Goldenfleece0.009256460
Goldmaxcoin0.0004461414.7043902418
Goldmint0.4303100526632.0341759
Goldpieces0.054112760
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.00520506139.307685065
Goldunioncoin0.011206290
Golem0.4213127328687873.2358
Golfcoin0.0001487116.5131787707
Golos0.041343077696.90382885
Gonetwork0.626764033183153.14507
Goodomy0.00468455184.046535022
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gpl0.1681979189.942522027
Graft0.0168792732480.3291701
GrandCoin0.00022307110.834267183
Granite0.0028999640.7923549979
Graviocoin0.0006692215506.8129018
Greencoin7.435E-5425.50680733
Greenmed0.0148716110215.4072535
Greenshilling0.001128210
Gridcoin0.0337585543444.8951778
Gridplus0.33297536230.653807979
Grimcoin0.0007435870.5502533528
Groestlcoin0.7274448421491503.8661
Growers0.44518167933.53970269
Gsave0.00030990
Gsmcoin0.008896980
Guess0.00223074487.720191268
Gulden0.0654350839711.8598419
Guncoin0.00156151466.340676238
Gup0.12536767346802.689833
Guts0.4523200463817.449554
Gxchain3.137091941557281.26574
Hacken1.2780662310440.3966779
Hacspacecapital0.00788195514.463021242
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.08038105653359.387751
Halcyon0.0633530686.1984723602
Halloweencoin0.00014871417.793909061
Hancoin7.435E-594.9765477469
Happycoin0.03242011171.092338542
Harmonycoin0.0076588717950.9843714
Harvestmasternode0.0585941428.2214381039
Hashcoin0.00230509381461.658668
Hashgard0.0005205966531.276773
Havenprotocol0.7510163423728.0791485
Havven0.27363763494300.247718
Hawalatoday0.77719038924.027150437
Healthywormcoin0.0003717918.5661492952
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.23623553156.92168796
Helbiz0.00780759608762.521084
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.00215638294.786783225
Hellogold0.00855117138.410048879
Hempcoin0.08342973220667.567013
Hero0.10551407260.754511714
Herocoin0.0166562203925.321989
Heronode0.0147972545131.1074641
Hexx3.6007887737098.5418405
Hicoin0.000817938213.10293358
Highcoin0.002082021810.00431466
Highgain0.000148711.3461943531
Highvoltage0.0966654793.988531546
Himutualsociety0.0203741149673.481173
Hirematch0.02728941066.46241475
Hive0.0446891924880.6901298
HoboNickels0.00751016116.516028719
Hodlbucks0.0211176822.4823442983
Hodlcoin0.0015615165.4686982907
Hollywoodcoin0.37156719252395.286651
Holotoken0.00044614775091.392978
Homeblockcoin0.01464853223.562652917
Hoqu0.01777157310105.531357
Hotchain0.010707558998.92522822
Hpb2.320045649902010.99073
Hshare6.1191473567454132.5905
Htmlcoin0.0002230733586.7038301
Htrcoin0.003569182205.76473464
Hubii0.28962462874.946420806
Humaniq0.0781503168505.3688319
Huntercoin0.083281021088451.85519
Huobitoken3.5946170548294003.0202
Hurify0.033684199745.73566158
Hush0.357885314005.68027804
Hydrogen0.00922039365606.897488
Hydrominer1.1585728414.1095308184
Hydroprotocol0.03130474158003.07689
Hyper0.0090716817.674974129
Hyperpay0.009071684620.36099671
Hyperstake0.001561511188.0527206
I0coin0.05941208600.920379988
Ibits0.000331460
Ibtc0.00282569.55005587446
Ico0.1041012710.3970436053
Icobid0.00052056.38690388674
Icon1.6139415639380520.8818
Iconomi0.66996606269879.30073
Icos9.14678424117.063284536
Idealcash0.0005948625.5063986955
Idexmembership2220.39351178576.53471191
Idice0.019333092.22793791542
Iethereum0.0240921.41771116018
Iexec0.80492593293520.2883
Ignis0.08075284993638.562783
Ignition0.7223141310101.9532284
Iht0.06431971518235.310839
Iic0.00178459422452.133565
Ilcoin0.060230022100.40302563
Impact0.0016358718.4523016677
Impulsecoin0.000892292.77779299295
Incakoin6.223E-50
Incent0.2631531527518.1400406
Indahash0.0135331636479.2547117
Independentmoney0.011897281.06384035461
Indiacoin6.496E-50
Indicoin0.01412803130.111574261
Indorsetoken0.0707888633155.1529243
Infinex0.8186078110371.5715911
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0086998918533525.6177
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin6.399E-50
Influencechain0.12849071385920.346157
Influxcoin0.0831323306.95370071
Infocoin0.0005948639.7470065279
Ink0.06171718553962.681063
Inkprotocol0.02059718122103.801873
Innova0.158159582654.28420976
Inpay0.067758310
Ins0.676063423025271.0591
Insanecoin0.02297663313.774309844
Insightsnetwork0.0197048872588.2782756
Insurchain0.00156151754004.120501
Insurepal0.02520738178266.820338
Intensecoin0.002602536127.59471262
Intercrone0.8974273525802.4030468
Internetnodetoken0.094955233898640.73757
Internetofpeople0.76685461102755.735264
Internetofthing178.459106893928.96910797
Internxt4.660391045009.11930489
Interstellar0.0010410123226.9388246
Interzone0.0030486862.9950188232
Invacio0.037030317711.30930409
Investdigital0.036202460
Investfeed0.0288509220060.6240563
Iocoin0.508311654646.82154695
Ion1.07254057109377.629194
Iostoken0.0253560922035746.9335
Iota1.0814635333256175.5113
Iotchain0.519316653819207.54633
Iotex0.027512481714971.15909
Ipchain0.528685763883566.48468
Ipexchange0.0028256300968.106294
Irishcoin0.00646915113.741948956
Islacoin0.15881810
Isotope0.004425890
Iticoin10.56144622364.598103835
Itt0.04825837191.61951879
Iungo0.0458045618743.8691549
Ivugeocoin0.025035470
Ivy0.03695595153074.748778
IXCoin0.06327871455.05377611
Ixledger0.36442882377206.915428
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.0076588750.2399257282
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.008922965736.60512462
Jetcoin0.0502660422529.471572
Jewels0.00193338.14333587467
Jibrelnetwork0.192959151641121.42029
Jincoin0.01453930
Jingtumtech0.0038666184056.1483805
Jiyocoin0.0515301322380.7164647
Jobscoin0.00029360
Joincoin0.0738375420.9087517487
JouleCoin0.00959218198.671165086
Jumpcoin0.001933361.8383477221
Kalkulus0.0927244911512.7908288
Kan0.01316137945684.571907
Kanadecoin0.000297436467.81353155
Karatgoldcoin0.01159985432392.128109
Karbowanec0.2951271119780.3645422
Karmacoin6.616E-50
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin0.00022307386.217790573
Kb3coin0.00289996414.476212446
Kcash0.084098954033661.32988
Kekcoin0.0866271361.2894580844
Keyco0.18344131395.019482102
Kickcoin0.10298594198098.40258
Kilocoin0.031974790
Kin0.00014871493421.403742
Klondikecoin0.0101126969.1923251934
Koalakash0.00052050.00831763488425
Kobocoin0.0327175494.880672152
Kolion0.910960529976.75232638
Komodo1.757006461136881.32722
Korecoin1.6068775510504.5072252
Kronecoin0.0043127665.6777531318
KrugerCoin0.00022307263.219205166
Kryll0.08632978076.08222678
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.127644680
Krypton0.054269410
Kuberacoin0.002602534134.47981966
Kucoinshares3.04637512832018.940964
Kurrent0.005876340
Kyber1.071648275355268.06516
Kzcash0.923914960
Lalaworld0.0181433634393.7531746
Lamden0.0670709630521.9158212
Lampix0.0145741711788.8420652
Lanacoin0.00044614436.832901046
Lancertoken0.00431276812.028488635
Latium0.0635761310442.7107627
Latoken0.12633433157645.069027
Lbrycredit0.13927263255259.408599
Leacoin0.00037179700.149912686
Leadcoin0.00356918219463.600207
Legendsroom0.321003714802.99383086
Legolasexchange0.2754222332496.1992917
Lendconnect0.43576570
Lendingblock0.0063947912625.6454462
Lendroid0.002751243552.43423263
Leocoin0.1560031915705.1781711
Letitride0.0008179344.7874932678
Levelupcoin0.00498198370544.980701
Leverj0.0475147998712.2551231
Leviarcoin0.02104332459.420478279
Levoplus0.001319420
Libracredit0.120162611945931.07668
Lif0.21467172602.48116279
Life7.435E-532287.5581787
Lightchain0.00066922890129.508388
Lightningbitcoin10.84869138500359.437533
Lightpaycoin4.20888893246761.804454
Lightyears0.006473610
Likecoin0.0073614455985.9083178
Limecoinx0.145261240
Linc0.01093063147.651164029
Linda0.00163587164644.783798
Lines0.00104101491.107399545
Linkedcoin0.000219640
Linkercoin0.0349482872300.37285
Linkeye0.02305099919883.83766
Linkplatform1.845292110
Linx0.02305099669.889168744
Lisk5.567336236849908.36401
Litebitcoin0.0019333423.455470627
Litecoin88.06437577374268175.509
Litecoinblack0.000966653.78214740522
Litecoincash0.03442777111226.831329
Litecoinplus0.10432434918.521321731
Litecoinpro7.435E-50.744205528349
Litecoinultra0.0195561670.0397585118
Litecoinwplus0.000297432.97058388723
Litecred0.001487160.817727479558
Litedoge0.000148711866.56928186
Livestars0.0239432911270.3697211
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.002440580
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Locicoin0.069078633465.42278573
Locktrip0.8793583477139.3612458
Logarithm0.00037179376.971773959
Loki0.2481328238074.4621209
Lomocoin0.0273637621701.7483747
Loomnetwork0.238466273843353.12715
Loopring0.300703974517483.99486
Loyalcoin0.00483327285983.162079
Luckchain0.003003480
Luckybit0.0064691529.1645242235
Ludum0.479543370
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.01680492699.917910085
Lunique0.0040896929.281490964
Lunyr8.501356333886098.48146
Luxcoin4.3207234548305.9203304
Lwf0.033684191708.53666979
Lympo0.039632845149367.91542
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.252940980
Machinecoin0.03524571374.457694551
Machtcoin0.000222130
Macro0.103580760.863623000616
Macron0.00029743154.923821766
Madcoin0.000817930.0929050110732
Maecenas0.42384095070.9352247
Maggie0.0069896596686.9171185
Magi0.1352573208.156462232
Magiccoin0.12373189.54329779612
Magnet0.02015103297.952014621
Magnetcoin0.06075053131.523567047
Magnum0.001115377.83996499518
Maidsafecoin0.426220362574403.46315
Mainframe0.015689547677562.80193
Maker639.4151690976881.2421618
Manna0.0022307479.4628219251
Mano3.3536969530915.9166901
Maozedong0.0572557629.153329104
Mapcoin0.057787340
Marblecoin0.0020076680.4824748444
Marijuanacoin0.02305099114.717043117
Markspace0.03331241249377.90849
Marscoin0.00817938399.169090734
Martexcoin0.191637510
Marxcoin0.001561511719.407373
Masari0.4809478912400.8563878
Masternodecoin0.014499828.04857424866
Masterswiscoin0.001858951480.30047151
Matrixainetwork0.4370022814692170.737
Matrixcoin0.003717931704.4709565
Matryx0.22203314304412.970411
Maverickchain0.01739978469176.771841
Maxcoin0.073614472671.02493526
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.026248393784.68799709
Measurabledata0.0198536672983.937371
Medibloc0.0042384112950.93928
Medicalchain0.063055624647963.14278
Mediccoin0.018366433615.76589288
Medishares0.0563634393223.489586
Medx0.0054281329429.5162731
Meetip0.001552290
MegaCoin0.0084768132359.3257031
Melonport25.2771282189808.9019704
Memetic0.0977808436835.2552774
Merculet0.00728708366156.351686
Mercury0.160092892041742.89721
Mercuryprotocol0.01286394223.188136553
Metal1.454815321935483.96165
Metalcoin0.009592180.758909918591
Metamorph0.002230747095.69099488
Metaverse1.897245754513338.60304
Metronome3.379647913584357.29883
Micromoney0.09547574102678.838952
Milocoin0.00275124524.164205572
Mincoin0.01940745542.813308422
Mindcoin0.001591520
Minereum0.09473216633.678271011
Minersreward0.10261411243.286513018
Mineum0.021492660
Minexcoin6.556372738646.5833585
Mintcoin0.000148712011.17307241
Mithril0.61241293106620685.41
Mixblockchain0.001858950.793071633294
Mixin743.227630240
Mktcoin0.0040896911948.0150101
Mmocoin0.0037922634.8267541709
Moac4.74694381281929.389087
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.26627619446559.327838
Mobius0.06521201291541.761499
Modum1.11462723141728.186402
Moeda0.58014153740884.931999
Moin0.08253744137.718348421
Mojocoin0.01821772120.219010064
Molecularcoin0.26404545687738.446932
Monaco7.7555450414381074.7347
Monacoin2.32911733788742.012254
Monero141.9500372529227908.9567
Moneroclassic2.9595992774862.6921642
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal2.8271675712933.6046896
Monerov0.110867851971.17044714
Monetaryunit0.0745067720908.5178152
Monetha0.04528405239235.123771
Monetizecoin0.09748342300.02485182
Money0.002602532513.54507458
Moneybag0.00044614121.155560899
Monkey project1.836346690
Monoeci0.16589281198540.391666
MoonCoin7.435E-544.5587583085
Morpheuslabs0.02394329864882.728401
Morpheusnetwork0.024761237052.94570377
Mossland0.067814541225559.28164
Mothership0.14425462125589.328976
Motion0.331265135609.08078039
Motocoin0.0342047175.611265016
Mouse0.000588570
Msd0.0034948283.3301508233
Muncoin0.0005948613.8219040335
Musicoin0.0076588739938.636518
Musiconomi0.027438122714.90907396
Mybittoken1.257171621850.26656896
Myce0.01568954226.233876213
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain0.00014871851.959745628
Myriad0.0043127633249.5404052
Mysterium0.212887144065.154356
Mytoken0.0131613752021.4295184
Mywish0.094137291071.40138178
Naga0.3781107404028.814473
Namecoin1.31695549192896.511164
Namocoin0.00022307171.336223479
Nanjcoin0.00133844146968.344354
Nano2.857654377417354.32081
Napoleonx0.24382005647982.757091
Natcoin0.000446140.879589889009
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.47626333514488.971297
Navitoken0.00698965121123.798377
Neblio4.19766087978947.067846
Nebulaai0.005279426523.39597814
Nebulas3.782073722491236.4365
Nectar0.0033461110285.1353235
Nectartoken0.3532751139769.40629
Nekonium0.00490763124.79096146
Nem0.191620731339008.9089
Neo37.66859453118310364.925
Neogold0.0013384411.8823355489
Neoscoin1.6885970573310.4491267
Nero0.000219620
Netcoin0.00074358294.485863077
Netko0.0431276776.4725579196
Netkoin7.435E-5393.602365058
Netm6.495E-50
Networktoken0.004907633.86465537269
Neulet0.00044614142.588026587
Neumark0.5301729243745.3966218
Neuro0.001635876.92881265237
Neurotoken0.13012659959688.24894
Neutron0.0470686411951.4360088
Nevacoin0.0454327769.2267839664
Neverdie0.017325424073.6486484
Newbium0.000591450
Nework0.053686515179853.06105
Newyorkcoin7.435E-51014.78524627
Nexium0.0911629739663.4749715
Nexo0.08610662125119.910701
Nexton0.003048681041.03213726
Nexty0.000446141773741.0026
Nexus1.615428722337510.62576
Nihilocoin0.26144291130.034933196
Nimiq0.38956184138439.167656
Niobiocash0.00185895407.766331826
Nitro0.063164710
Nitrous0.13436511526.770248
Nix0.52645502146538.423111
Nkn0.176972161765467.89128
Noahcoin0.00223074612807.747038
Noblecoin0.00044614355.98385615
Nobscrypto0.0009666510306.0010761
Nolimitcoin0.0417892253340.0389553
Nomadcoin0.001189721489.63538285
Northernnetwork0.037253383.81616059073
Noscoin0.01896131705.02373155
Novacoin3.24617521128983.17339
Npccoin4.53584132871.72961354
Npcoin0.038289310
Nper0.08238872757199.432549
Nubits0.26553261584135.746588
Nucleusvision0.014499821841929.05107
Nullex0.027243760
Nuls2.639710921682246.47303
Numeraire8.4877113934725.6163351
Numus0.17295683117.868089976
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd1.0000414750847.0234374
Nxt0.103432054005879.65761
Nyancoin0.0011897288.8354596769
Nyerium0.00312303163.11349875
Nyxcoin0.0196305282.7043973274
Obits0.259017270
Obsidian0.040450781552.59267525
Oceanchain0.00171023231457.893126
Oceanlab0.008166540
Octanox0.038294394652.86661089
Octoincoin0.33230614897463.483655
Odem0.352605893649898.86517
Odyssey0.0078075910157198.2409
Ofcoin0.000669221530200.19298
Ohmcoin0.003912680
Okcash0.0811246356485.2147517
Olympic0.00267688324.151673331
Olympuslabs0.29118614777849.023208
Ombre0.00074358304.25009805
Omegacoin0.00171023190.798003816
Omisego7.9992532272630009.2219
Omni14.0854974860040.4850007
Omnicoin0.063427423.04477421982
Onek14.15892220
Oneledger0.0573300569782381.6335
Onerootnetwork0.060230021032232.43543
Ongsocial0.02899964507.384491162
Onix0.00513071265.04795275
Onlive0.0742093394464.9738413
Ontology3.8518215657667723.245
Opal0.022381777.823775313
Opcoin0.000371793519.92861845
Opcoinx0.00609736425.430537589
Openanx0.3688903152533.489382
Openplatform0.07026836142831.810599
Opensourcecoin0.0085511787.1345776076
Operand0.0011153765.5915319344
Opus0.012343431172.50780365
Oraclechain0.687914170
Orangecoin0.0101126928.3562283478
Orbitcoin0.25638657402.804045707
Origami0.19303351178.84524731
Originsport0.11778315617759.748401
Origintrail0.113098657945.8235939
Ormeuscoin0.66714046359040.384525
Orsgroup0.046845572460.07604991
Otcbtc0.398410452119.51160354
Otn1.5679139228833.2796127
Oxycoin0.0867758421817.5091325
Oysterpearl0.153921172069957.50134
Oystershell0.027958624290.78518573
Pabyosicoin0.07274750
Pac0.00453584151788.821779
Pakcoin0.00275124376.654664129
Pandacoin0.00014871823.068737916
Paragon0.1329522113814.270198
Parallelcoin0.49515028165.752714004
Pareto0.0176972115263.4938609
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.00557685363.153880214
Parlay0.0059486493.9594940886
Particl5.80609994336118.95644
Pascalcoin0.6253512332810.3698775
Pascallite0.0258766158.302192557
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.0733170478133.2144212
Patron0.02899964111752.269098
Paxex0.301219380
Paycentos0.134006660
Paycon0.002751242468.7569872
Payfair0.038220033072.6638437
Paymon0.0023794535089.2342206
Paypex1.5297682434837.7011439
Paypie0.2316996920877.922732
Pchain0.05398394289552.527377
Peculium0.00379226309697.765396
Peepcoin7.435E-5533.388833981
Peercoin1.47266126854716.494931
Peerplays3.86654445269.189855985
Pegascoin0.00825374183719.253987
Penta0.003271756727430.29931
Pentanode0.000669220.857161980661
Peonycoin0.00148716102.96251694
Pepecash0.017994648150.46728114
Pesetacoin0.025133025894.34632241
Petrodollar0.00944347183.704249493
Phantasma0.13414192160035.008551
Phantomx0.00185895106.627326282
PhilosopherStone0.0390379719.9553428501
Phitoken0.18901817101.368872949
PhoenixCoin0.0051307499.968131429
Phore1.25025632903318.144833
Photon9.086E-50
Piecoin0.0034204731.1857095003
Piedpipercoin0.0626838394.1026019673
Pigeoncoin0.00044614456.117634584
Piggycoin0.0008179332.9679855681
Pillar0.1705030119821.6955383
Pinkcoin0.0113024227474.4847112
Pioneercoin0.00996397325.368647285
Piplcoin0.00215638369.474317286
Pirateblocks0.001041018.15016821761
Pirl0.1963052613134.4835184
Pivx2.08157936717067.332894
Pixiecoin0.001933342502.7415245
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Plancoin0.05576854192606.762862
Platincoin5.81643571553472.137851
Platinumbar0.906870822285.32499172
Playercoin0.0007435850.5313400076
Playkey0.40004633278434.11884
Plexcoin0.007411740
Plncoin0.001933325.9955053326
Pluracoin0.0001487193.7261547242
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Pluton4.6569705741.8610968159
Poanetwork0.191323271192630.24399
Poet0.019184374828204.9899
Pokecoin6.328E-50
Polcoin0.00104101219.85187379
Policypal0.01948181439501.044589
Polis1.3339091313233.6860187
Polishcoin0.004441240
Polyai0.00014871277.006947484
Polybius3.0080063611398.3836919
Polymathnetwork0.427558811330589.00481
Ponzicoin0.032778410
Popchain0.03413034417453.844786
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous7.175254795276863.77204
Posex0.009527540
Positron1.8894381545.7117904443
Postcoin0.01494596861.226556329
Postoken0.0168049211.6307270937
Poswcoin0.0416405197.6035836076
Potcoin0.0505634773048.0561151
Potentiam0.010335762147.73215047
Powerledger0.3925361627370024.1382
Premiumdigicoin0.000793990
Presearch0.1256651162023.1923045
Presidentjohnson0.026694543885.7379036
Presidenttrump0.013756243813.44599691
Pressone0.268248770
Primalbase2806.4809433346786.796987
Primas0.36286732030474.42228
PrimeCoin1.42313879441147.242219
Primexi0.00475891330.806895208
Primulon0.00014850
Printerium0.002230742.93582805575
Prismchain0.000731930
Privatix2.444669747687.78562161
Prizm1.0226463111592.319672
Prochain0.211697386851530.39089
Procurrency0.003346119381.92290586
Profileutility0.06484022793180.109363
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectx55322.3890944328.320739288
Propy0.77614936535700.614102
Prospectorsgold0.036028660
Prospercoin0.000819430
Protean7.435E-514.8529194362
Protoshares0.00401533134.784599774
Prototanium1.2695894150.7224228161
Proudmoney0.022009989.72843943689
Proxeus0.07383754384847.598061
Publica0.1845566913239.3322818
Pundix0.003420476032836.94288
Pura0.08268615110017.594632
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.09659111197.363068471
Purevidz0.00133844411.23812748
Purk0.022307412095.66078551
Putincoin0.002156386379.50104317
Pylonnetwork3.133968939787.3491365
Qash0.29230151578498.345301
Qbao0.14313925772057.086576
Qbic0.02595096550.344109899
Qchain0.016331310
Qlink0.062014612089528.34585
Qtum8.7236883216715185.93
Quantis0.285237496833.47265369
Quantstamp0.08097592816891.650083
Quantum0.13391885273.75096475
Quantumresistant0.53448569191048.147551
Quark0.00684094398.082748206
Quarkchain0.084322039520961.03375
Quasarcoin0.07398626144470.294514
Quatloo0.01516904108.118410864
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.0168049222374.9657857
Qubitcoin0.0018589529.8298607496
Qubitica3.23435228355.291487311
Quebecoin0.0055024977.937055776
Qunqun0.01449982174377.117076
Quotient0.00282563.93104792257
Qurito0.01345881.62728585343
Qvolta0.052868574818.37529143
Qwark0.044317412930.5036971
Rabbitcoin7.435E-513.3409665022
Radium2.59301406111095.233423
Raidennetwork0.88158909405557.970282
Rapture0.0427558859.8733064807
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.017845931013814.70928
Ratecoin0.00156151106.725429815
Ravencoin0.01747414274340.872804
Rchain0.78299031147612.238315
Read0.00669222193994.862499
Real0.38614137405.236211265
Realchain0.041714864341081.04941
Realisto0.216946740
Rebellious0.03383291729733.023519
Record0.0401533480944.9682431
Red0.043202021084771.68005
Red pulse0.04045078450981.740636
Redcoin0.0012640888.9542830324
Reddcoin0.004981984077345.48257
Redmwat0.02386893147493.999273
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.435E-5350.801895353
Refereum0.0039409765431.240936
Reftoken1.805785344101.01455835
Regacoin0.00059486281.634597329
Regalcoin0.0175485282.261167735
Regalseven0.000297430.26000035473
Relex0.0063204314912.5017739
Remme0.01323573322697.221841
Renos0.015020321039.54610267
Rentberry0.018961312847.6515875
Repo0.1304983849243.4543544
Republictoken0.043796891263553.134
Request0.086924565795296.53989
Revain0.286427225958589.73869
Revizorcoin0.000985160
Revolutionvr0.0520506378843.8567333
Revolvercoin0.00587428380.579993678
Rex0.18634128644.136360115
Rhenium0.0260996710358.5559036
Rhfcoin0.0008922935.4999627444
Rialto0.129457377322.16444868
Richcoin0.002887170
Riecoin0.0577018511694.3673233
Rimbit0.00163587434.324094424
Ripio0.050489111739703.06367
Ripple0.49083751366289681.09
Riptidecoin0.000511910
Rise0.1858951313.5532889855
Risksharingtoken0.438871610
Rivetz0.40391295742.753506945
Rock0.07235038157543.394184
Rocketpool1.0517203194120.6409865
RonPaulCoin0.10551407112.460736126
Roofs0.00037179141.993092899
Roscoin0.000468790
Roulettetoken0.0461019911726.9879734
Rovercoin0.0016358729.1650440756
Royalkingdom0.0063947912.7735107151
Royalties7.435E-544.8468306809
Rsgpcoin9.778884890
Rubies0.022084343.11473147036
Rublix0.14514692111791.543856
Rubycoin0.29386303298.409930127
Ruff0.053240362080380.75426
Runners0.00022307722.31329054
Rupee0.03346112650.114585923
Russiacoin0.17325426148.253078589
Safecoin0.04937374492.318506596
Safeexchange0.0292227150906.1546178
Safetradecoin0.00037179383.423585104
Sagacoin0.102316683994.33160788
Saifu0.05249678518405.845227
Sakurabloom0.0113767850464.100767
Salpay0.04877888156579.805317
Salt1.381423936960081.08276
Salus27.10700556297801.911834
Sanchezium0.003569181.99199929018
Sandcoin0.28955026266.400106392
Santiment1.148460141262124.5075
Sativacoin0.0149459639.8180777474
Satoshicoin0.104101271433.29892781
Satoshimadness6.504E-50
Savegain0.006553060
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.002357240
Scriv0.00461019211.212821729
Scryinfo0.22381774403725.5844
Secretcoin0.026521640
Securecoin0.016804921037.78142732
Seele0.19072842407394.50882
Seer0.00572557181.890113913
Segwit2x23.30113728647005.26448
Selfiecoin6.41E-50
Selfkey0.011599857816026.5476
Selfsell0.063869250
Senderon0.003258340
Sentinel0.00751016515661.643746
Sentinelchain0.02319971688949.29428
Sentinelprotocol0.0577762991623.419599
Sequence0.126334332753.25493034
Sether0.178608047685.38516703
SexCoin0.01576394288.38450836
Sficoin0.000268880
Sgelderger0.000202240
Shacoin0.00074358393.705667113
Shardcoin0.131985541246.11033194
Sharder0.0222330531678.5325606
Sharechain0.0011153716488.125089
Sharex0.00773323926063.310056
Sharkcoin0.001841610
Sharpecapital0.1090832621.2715343059
Shekel0.00505634503.248547215
Shellcoin0.022381775.31340913449
Shield0.0237202129006.2872352
Shift1.2227438457303.9689393
Shipchain0.027066333415.95818239
Shivom0.01316137420308.404499
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.1664876826482.0216947
Showcoin0.00230509672070.291371
Siacoin0.0124921515381206.2566
Siberian0.5587264133430.7228518
Sigil0.0036435458.9221997846
Signalsnetwork0.00803066175431.984708
Signaltoken0.0095921836407.2341679
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary7.435E-570225.0870023
Simpletoken0.07547342587539.468564
Simplicity6.724E-50
Singulardtv0.04245844575783.490366
Singularitynet0.11361913074291.8246
Sirinlabs0.18656435722734.784534
Sisa0.000897860
Sixeleven0.1932565850.9828687584
Skeincoin0.02899964101.343028869
Skincoin0.0142023825897.0250554
Skrumblenetwork0.019110011421243.28631
Skycoin6.74635753479557.738572
Sling0.015689548.6245704644
Smartcash0.095550092164787.11049
Smartcoin0.0096665422.0939404551
Smartinvestment1.689676430
Smartlands2.41448037256011.162529
Smartmesh0.03955848642203.152764
Smartnode0.081759680
Smartshare0.00208202674258.277681
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.8508306833.356612564
Snipcoin0.0004461431175.4354389
Snovio0.01011269143930.113514
Snowgem0.1931822218212.2550963
Soarcoin0.02966886122662.418762
Social0.1783106180605.2330353
Socialcoin0.0073614416.4789427914
Socialsend0.071383732097.61409294
Socialx0.0284047748.4952275466
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.013749310
Sola0.005222020
Solarcoin0.1929591534062.9828918
Solareum0.06692224114.172238032
Solarflarecoin0.007510162693.64511465
Solaris3.2140525363108.6383841
Soldo0.1117601582.8583478374
Soma0.097334691850.15873676
Songcoin0.0014128102.580054265
Sonm0.12960608898574.138852
Sooncoin0.0055768533.397754792
Sophiatx0.19080276209901.743465
Spacechain0.02446379197640.398767
Spacecoin0.007435879.6861355688
Spankchain0.07368883310214.93915
Sparks0.137711114415.72007198
Sparta7.435E-59.92791414492
Spartatoken0.020689430
Spectrecoin0.247761032114.41712644
Speedcash0.199512510
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.092278343088.02584695
Spindle0.00795631127512.521152
Sportscoin0.000863870
Sportyco0.03836875124955.892734
Spots0.0023794531.9207804832
Spreadcoin0.249619989655.14607211
Sprouts7.435E-566.8381374627
Srcoin0.00081793845388.778571
Stakenet0.32234216138012.799008
Staker0.11057042101.316887731
Starbase0.008922963.37844505495
Starcashnetwork0.089229661839.77253579
Starchain0.02580224448654.354553
Starcoin0.0104101267978.7603557
Starcredits0.139358590
Starta0.579472317289.77825197
Startcoin0.01033576252.114419949
Stationcoin7.435E-51011.4298975
Status0.0819425721113735.5223
Stealthcoin0.19712323699.11193632
Steem1.563303733465620.74581
Steemdollars1.325134881037512.66686
Steepcoin0.00059486169.56894886
Stellarlumens0.30776798216072263.217
Stellite0.000297439197.06740658
Steneumcoin0.043499463653.05058242
Stepscoin0.000717580
Sterlingcoin0.0614197518.9394774252
Stipend0.324052493367.3198502
Stk0.0310073416355.254541
Stockchain0.00446148225450.748609
Storiqa0.0044614856645.490006
Storj0.499388691733366.67879
Storm0.019927951901859.47772
Stox0.419899931184426.03335
Straks0.119493391257.46576017
Stratis3.105266697081855.94809
Streamnetwork0.00014871210.611427021
Stronghands6.72E-50
Substratum0.279883711615902.29406
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.008625530.258366533592
Sugarexchange0.0916834816450.4075111
Sumokoin0.5292806256000.3706054
Suncontract0.086180981341844.9906
Superbitcoin6.15736739742359.579821
Supercoin0.0166562100.761982661
Supergamechain0.00178459776014.214889
Superiorcoin0.00044614101.629244627
Suppocoin0.007956311.58005356962
Sureremit0.0292970737597.8571119
Suretly3.87881353189767.891619
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.217619590
Swaptoken6.318E-50
Swarm0.241291885687.354032
Swarmcity0.6736096145632.495906
Swftcoin0.00654356510292.37072
Swingcoin0.0446148312.5208625555
Swissborg0.0118972892326.686291
Swisscoin0.000371794198.64034707
Switcheo0.01754859197.35391939
Sxdt0.2206203420142.1779464
Sxut0.1025397510693.2472828
Syncfab0.010930631175.75338934
Syndicate0.2000231633087.5535004
Synereo0.1474520271516.58897
Synergy0.120778230
Syscoin0.171618381606866.15544
Taas1.8880253568120.5271644
TagCoin0.052645519.9872023623
Tagrcoin0.0005948616.3928701233
Tajcoin0.01100499294.099835701
Talium0.016358778.6798233247
Talus1.041756331032.67076053
Tao1.170247055888.93206195
Targetcoin0.00446148253.316540984
Tatatu0.51834999180210.984465
Tattoocoin0.0070640117.386827492
Tattoocoinle1.267298940
Tcoin7.435E-523.7720975576
Techshares0.100978233889.96222241
Tefood0.03546879110272.413174
TekCoin0.00022307568.673800717
Telcoin0.00118972171229.936136
Tellurion0.000520568.6265032274
Tenx1.0883044812443624.0111
Ternio0.060527452328836.70008
Terracoin0.098524423110.31658859
Terranova1.730609351640.95350989
Teslacoilcoin2.229254463830.11260634
Teslacoin0.02148947305.198382691
Tether1.0056183299460.983811
Tezos2.395072923031432.2142
Tgame0.0230509955490.8037006
Thanecoin0.0053537739.2218815613
Thebasis7.435E-5242.582187578
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.01033576300242.282293
Theresamaycoin0.00118972271.517531255
Thetatoken0.151392996600629.42401
Threefold0.12164977226577.994072
Thrivetoken0.0258766749023.881361
Thunderstake0.006171711978.00071067
Tidextoken0.07554778543.207727698
Tierion0.04639942753369.575265
Tiesnetwork0.067368391928.30997164
TigerCoin0.00632043107.13826671
Tigereum0.0462507414.944227938
Tigracoin0.0013384487.3968059003
Timenewbank0.022976632002053.31452
Tio0.088575750
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain7.33E-50
Titcoin0.0044614813.1077014024
Tittiecoin0.00029743326.831214262
Toacoin0.0045358439321.6018344
Todaycoin0.000367220
Tokcoin0.00074650
Tokenbox0.10573715382.977551933
Tokencard0.9781058440044.8903677
Tokenclub0.04052513274487.122595
Tokendesk0.04520969285368.748639
Tokenomy0.240845738738.69517309
Tokenpay4.09348523347724.100716
Tokens0.036138012999.72115635
Tokenstars0.11733760190.9874054
Tokes0.942116544154.8647832
Tokia0.0368072378567.0108657
Tokugawa0.07986055726.997232948
Tokyo0.0011153752.0548039541
Tomochain0.38666188130413.698089
Topchain0.01695363418405.81763
Topcoin0.000817938.16665495818
Torcoin0.0263227538.2685469273
Torqcoin0.019468260
Touristcoin0.0023794531.9027341861
Touristtoken0.375812040
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.00148716127692.440729
Tracto0.02743812734.427777219
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.35929811113412.278384
Tradove0.02029974429234.405978
Trakinvest0.0270663371.1767494946
Transcodium0.00988962581.814104277
Transfercoin0.4433227186975.1389439
Travelflex0.0653607238917.5693038
Traxia0.0295945170129.335177
Trezarcoin0.00765887649.664171141
Triangles3.71299507915.554822397
Triatoken2.488309480
Trident0.026320460
Trinity0.02847913226117.736334
Tripio0.009666541612645.41347
Tristarcoin0.000297431088.14396389
Trittium0.0386661849976.9833815
Trollcoin0.0008922929.1495970394
Tron0.03926105314208398.08
Truckcoin0.001933327.785950506
Truechain0.9424139754174508.3283
Truedeck0.747744596795.95328802
Trueflip0.67033785217829.413984
Trueusd0.9950594814176464.817
Trumpcoin0.05978387177.848708799
Trustcoin0.0429045937549.2593249
Trustnote0.054355732008035.74646
Trustplus0.034725211517.09583162
Tune0.0061717132.2871277411
Turbocoin6.415E-50
Turtlecoin7.435E-54855.72771029
Twinkle0.000297434136.05734823
Ubiq1.2492153142902.9872
Ubiquechain0.049001951130519.61426
Ucash0.0030486824806.197466
Ucoin0.084617120
Ufo0.00044614448.967067844
Ugain0.000809410
Ugchain0.032420111040986.66609
Ulatech0.01139230
Ultracoin0.0041640548.5660759724
Ultranote0.001041018.66801525375
Unbreakablecoin0.3421957615066.2584533
Uncoin7.435E-535.7321881398
Unetwork0.001858952635886.4342
Unibright0.037773897158.33459362
Unicoin0.2154896458.5646157492
Unicorncandy0.060468860
Unify0.02773555909.91635712
Unikoingold0.0994167190439.0044753
Unitedbitcoin5.4966960789544.4920067
Unitedtraders0.6199230912698.5053286
Unitus0.011748571156.17256285
Universa0.0118229354018.5425202
Universalcurrency0.24738924348803.501509
Universalroyal0.00022307585.51010475
Universe0.03747645552.375766484
Unlimitedip0.010558841259789.38661
Unobtanium156.818670828363.91947753
Upfiring0.1093806914147.4344291
Uptoken0.05167884128066.872654
Uquidcoin0.90203755869994.591885
Uralscoin0.0023050927.680494778
Uro0.022456131.45313537304
Usc0.060134930
Uscoin0.001784592545.70372457
Utrust0.08164514406629.306979
Valorbit6.586E-50
Valuechain0.03360984585351.923237
Vantaur0.0002974312.0613132281
Vaperscoin7.435E-5175.229247928
Varius0.0012640819.8140915862
Vcash0.116072925334.74245695
Vechain1.9026738841138749.1956
Vectorai0.0027512491.7262091221
Veggie0.003527430
Veltor0.0971859782.1958333659
Verge0.026025317947406.06101
Vericoin0.3302984734388.9114199
Verify0.091386044722.17226386
Verime0.02163819112108.989511
Veritaseum49.02367024946492.696009
Verium1.420164479879.23355294
Veros0.022976633114.63158448
Version0.0023050981.045029168
Vertcoin1.159985641359497.14626
Vezt0.043499463557.35604455
Viacoin1.27048171224889.45411
Vibe0.08038105220666.130662
Viberate0.080232341194563.73184
Viceindustry0.0066922238273.0371133
Victorium0.026397138.1534368016
Viewly0.0540583115.697929917
Vio0.0062460733.3137615326
Vipstarcoin0.0005205226589.735305
Virtacoin6.395E-50
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique0.0007435870.1485561467
Visio0.001079830
Vite0.10603458563093.860696
Viuly0.001933340437.7392441
Vivo0.355654577185.25602995
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.0034948210550.8141721
Volcoin6.699E-50
Votecoin0.00765887316.678055594
Vpncoin0.002309750
Vslice0.0643940784.1086665955
Vsync0.000188880
Vtorrent0.1151806278818.8456052
Vulcano0.0001487196.6552989662
Vvcoin0.0018589519.3936797016
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.41841277267722.650442
Wabnetwork0.00066922233362.161197
Wagerr0.112131949664.40909532
Walton7.0512999114898855.3748
Wanchain2.555983755183255.31341
Wandx0.0337585511.6923667093
Warp0.03173720
Waspace0.00513073734.0018154
Waves3.048903299727677.63296
Wavescommunity0.47128134324.480294174
Wavesgo0.02196590
Wax0.14180081239217.90835
Wayawolfcoin0.0055768517.0414228505
Waykichain0.39967454751475.552515
Wcoin0.0594120815426.2080389
Wepower0.04513533454773.5665
Wfee0.001784592474596.81581
Whalecoin0.03963284125044.500795
Whitecoin0.1481956336976.823488
Whitemoney0.0096665427.9510407055
Wicoin0.0005948685.3748037128
Wikitoken1.93397863418485.567337
Wildbeastcoin0.15600319142.250642522
Wildcrypto0.013384443215.78724377
Winco0.00862553296.044305649
Wincoin0.38019273198717.30672
Wings0.250958431981363.66406
Wintoken0.002974321319970.86369
Wispr0.02766119454.403607681
Witchain0.00059486401565.04933
Womencoin7.435E-5142.112361842
Woodcoin0.06629220
Worldcoin0.0083281339.21609834
Worldcore0.0153177535845.7141273
Wowbit0.178013182118852.34282
Wowcoin0.00498198174.779352998
Wystoken0.058965934194.22865868
X8xtoken0.034776790
Xarucoin0.0048332743.1091876361
Xaurum0.043425110960.9966284
Xcoin0.00936911926.370049949
Xdna0.6340511274550.9449065
Xenon0.004387121073.62011089
Xinfin0.00401533525568.818982
Xios0.02159760
Xirkle0.101796171.65194169969
Xmax0.0019333838843.209858
Xovbank0.0009666518949.6015464
Xp7.435E-534602.5856674
Xplay0.502045250
Xtdcoin7.435E-597.5126837407
Xtrabytes0.03279198165.17130006
Xuma0.009146041414.56382655
Xyonetwork0.0023050933555.7039306
YaCoin0.001041011419.01160754
Yee0.01509468938240.518164
Yellowtoken0.001141030
Yenten0.0057255764.143446554
Yocoin0.0224561318451.0856592
Yolocash0.001338445536.4136147
Youchain0.038220031811375.63993
Yoyow0.0623864287800.136423
Zap0.057106981427.77260207
Zayedcoin0.0057255785.6423790565
Zcash210.1904398592009403.4377
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic8.48194887483243.942207
Zcoin17.17656179743678.223196
Zcore0.163587714139.69393703
Zealiumcoin0.02230741336.418328171
Zebi0.0380713248411.7435196
Zeepin0.04238409217668.931531
Zeitcoin7.435E-5586.2475522
Zelcash0.031156023003.34289222
Zencash28.207430412753304.77629
Zennies0.000370170
Zero0.28256064598.65174687
Zetacoin0.0022307454014.8428065
Zetamicron7.435E-52.90448839574
Zeusshield0.0098152623717.9789405
Zilbercoin0.023958050
Zilla0.10112695221579.487549
Zilliqa0.0861066251708912.7833
Zinc0.1567467725766.2682703
Zip0.004907639332468.3757
Zippie0.01457417246119.628308
Zoin0.1278958512966.4534805
Zozocoin0.0745067753.7466257425
Zrcoin1.67394851130021.998235
Zsecoin0.0046845512.5352698873
Zurcoin0.001189722.07019991101

A hozzászólások jelenleg ezen a részen nincs engedélyezve.