Kriptovaluták

Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin0.468051260
01coin0.00598675371.555959538
0chain0.061084118555.1120465
0x0.265818357548393.4764
0xbitcoin0.20841593266288.939962
0xcert0.0014406660181.4223331
10mtoken0.001356150
13373.201E-51.87851262334
1world0.0360165725795.2449851
2bacco3.312E-50
300token184.842534330
42Coin16967.810183652.3342846646
4new0.016519675928.8686317
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.017747150
Aba0.016167449041.27831064
Abchain0.015591172034.69298373
Abcoincommerce0.021581030
Abjcoin0.00076670
Able0.0001280520577.2635823
Absolute0.016775722282.76239919
Abulaba0.001280581090.55303229
Abyss0.0042259499331.5615451
Ac30.009924566939.95367671
Acceleratornetwork0.033679320
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.0150469254850.3791805
Aced0.01597535538.566469952
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.00665906187067.806671
Achilles0.000423380
Acre0.003841760.364983534547
Acreage0.02205815582.891190951
Actinium0.022218222620.07390666
Actioncoin3.201E-5137.211269656
Acuteangelcloud0.00297737974289.709516
Adbank0.0010244722755.1347722
Adcoin0.0106929240.7276161694
Adelphoi0.010500833.20157793607
Adenz0.000256114.02913007651
Adex0.08176563238152.846152
Adhive0.003265530719.3871727
Aditus0.0005762637362.6803436
Adrenaline0.000195240
Adshares0.042451541211.13853356
Adtoken0.004578166502.1907922
Adultchain0.000768351145.99339087
Advancedinternet0.004161910.653192462442
Adzcoin0.0022730412.0025155497
Aegeus0.006563021243.05445471
Aelf0.096140251266079.88047
Aeon0.2737259936751.7268814
Aerium0.002741590
Aerome0.121271820.665614709056
Aeron0.23223489807658.754635
Aeternity0.338299714651259.85438
Agentnotneeded0.002848880
Agorastoken0.271473490
Agrolot0.0165836312.978014086
Aichain0.001184547848.32508168
Aidcoin0.022090167578.58905902
Aidoc0.00377773209525.066631
Aigang0.0067230913419.0804554
Ailinktoken0.0003521625620.4532818
Aion0.11726997622911.267969
Airbloc0.006306985312.9855492
Airin3.201E-52.60620654936
Airswap0.02247434202608.661212
Airtoken0.001467470
Airwire0.0092522540724.8184745
Akroma0.016007362894.74136914
Akuyacoin0.0002241122.933017736
Alaricoin0.02476330
Alax0.0026252161.351824904
Alchemintstandards0.0018248352343.7580043
Algory0.004595250
Alibabacoin0.082758097642945.83081
Alis0.02798087845.330392356
Allion0.002849312.0414425538
Allmn0.009028151794.79205986
Alloy0.0014726765.3662138622
Allsafe0.01222962126.659339543
Allsports0.00281729126495.411543
Alpacoin0.00518638415.997443252
Alpha3.979E-50
Alphabit5.00729682175.339882898
Alphacat0.000224133265.9348262
Alphacoin0.000384171.04833516274
Alqo0.055481534766.78888545
Altcoin0.2724774176.0566136052
Altestatetoken0.000128051681.55508585
Alttex0.000297830
Amber0.054457061482920.48564
Ambercoin0.000640290.638016831268
AmericanCoin6.307E-50
Amero0.000300670
Amlbitcoin0.115765289459.13851459
Amlttoken0.022405110
Ammoreloaded0.000172520
Amocoin0.0010885147782.597042
Amon0.0003521662.0174899327
Amsterdamcoin0.000357460
Anarchistsprime0.000547310
Angeltoken0.002334430
Animationvision0.0004161978079.3288218
Animecoin0.0005122319.8142517364
Anon0.121655992926.14179906
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.000333730
Antimatter6.258E-50
Antsreloaded0.00054990
Apex0.0081317412580.1618312
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.01066096824.52491254
Apis0.00240113035726.75804
Apollocurrency0.000448227830.2398166
Apollon0.003201471297.79820699
Appcoins0.0343197935181.8425099
Aprcoin0.01651966.40321990434E-5
Apx1.373368159.66079399847
Aquariuscoin0.0218980767.7191090321
Aquila0.000128140
Aragon0.342845842237.5717812
Arbidex0.0337435332901.3498921
Arbitcoin0.00044823.33108305864
Arbitracoin0.000965340
Arbitrage4.17757091142018.995959
Arbitragect0.00105648672.085162769
Arcblock0.067935274808679.74176
Archcoin0.000658620
Archetypalnetwork3.211E-50
Arcticcoin0.00445004409.225429897
Ardor0.04648539111446.642883
Arepacoin0.00723533551.796642838
Argentum0.047221731733.1871614
Argo6.402E-50.125727222822
Aricoin0.000224111.0852222823
Arion0.005442566.0936196433
Arionum0.0099565870448.5455485
Ark0.30125866156784.782639
Arlize6.946E-50
Artax0.000544255.7434961576
Artbyte0.00102447595.841126918
Artemine0.00666820
Artexcoin0.0003201414.2036223918
Artocash0.00246513209.760711655
Asch0.05407288290799.446779
Aseancoin6.713E-50
Asiacoin0.000698130
Asiadigicoin0.000288134.57919868239
Aston0.006723090.00672338089956
Astro0.1833804750.526783692
Asuracoin0.00043180
Atbcoin0.006018773321602.62173
Atccoin0.0066270564362.0171187
Atfs0.00262521.27116721541
Atheios0.00291334147.615285389
Atidium9.604E-5212.495718973
Atlant0.0180563167334.20809
Atlasprotocol0.02029734748395.676338
Atmchain6.402E-547.3590788472
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.000168020
Atn0.0357284410769.165623
Atomiccoin0.003038320
Atonomi0.0013766336886.7146009
Auctus0.01757609312.15620195
Audiocoin0.00032014213.539892042
Augmentors0.05516139971.692270319
Augur5.55385241530361.3451
Aurora0.01319007231812.575406
Auroracoin0.08643978573.960235957
Auroradao0.014470664067.96211547
Aurumcoin22.410315331016.21289783
Authorship0.000524720
Autonio0.01085299114213.3625
Auxilium0.001920885564.39275018
Avatarcoin0.02666430
Aventus0.165292089151.35750474
Avinoc0.0059867524.7974295625
Avoncoin3.201E-578.568724838
Aware0.025131060
Axiom0.003393560.960418953452
Axpire0.016781080
Azart0.0070752528.4142563094
B2bx0.2595754816848.2687829
B3coin0.00011450
Baasid0.0012165539402.2404788
Babacoin0.380059840
Babb0.0003201429145.4487627
Banca6.402E-526884.9135086
Bancor0.46158846254389.377975
Bankcoin0.0035536385.9983488769
Bankera0.0044500451224.0904275
Bankex0.02452328125746.981301
Banyannetwork0.0020809549933.6847379
Bastonet3.201E-542.5980607356
Bat0.124601354107790.55926
Bata0.0112371752.65838364
Battlestarcoin0.000103410
Baxurcoin3.849E-50
Bbncoin6.389E-50
Bbscoin3.201E-51.17508690074
Bcdiploma0.004014140
Bczero0.005378478185.61494627
Bdttoken0.00300938536.123993736
Beacon0.063325143683.3463087
Bean0.000960444629.17101133
Beat0.0008003618718.0057934
Beatcoin0.026293190
Beatcrypto0.000832380.127520124395
Bec0.0543610244688.5968405
Beekan0.0002881311758.5713126
Beetlecoin0.00067232218.34344566
Beetoken0.002913341462.94701324
Belacoin0.012357683.70381448927
Benjirolls0.001124830
Benz0.000384171139.77596039
Berncash0.000418930
Bestchain0.004691780
Bethereum0.001472676015.49677503
Betterbetting0.002401117406.4113048
Bettexcoin0.1083378611166.4138621
Bezant0.01914481687153.631447
Bezop0.04930269696362.467392
Bffdoom6.45E-50
Bhpcash0.5568002916862.7515217
Biblepay0.0003201451.1279180346
Biboxtoken0.160778171504.794493
Bifrost0.00739541168.22027982
Bigbom0.00076835145296.528857
Bigonetoken1.552997940
Bihu0.0008323829117.5456754
Billionairetoken0.024011059.58715696957
Binancecoin4.534087017789767.87863
Bingotoken0.01146127473.665289935
Biobar0.001657010
Biocoin0.00035216205.016854173
Biocrypt0.0006402926.465276251
Bionic0.000502210
Biotron0.005117560
Bipcoin0.009649910
Birake0.065470139119.09142351
Bismuth0.224743447216.99849465
Bitair0.000329770
Bitasean0.000574860
BitBar3.1306890342.4316730664
Bitbase0.000160073.01540431735
Bitbay0.007075252632.87759309
Bitbee6.474E-50
Bitblocks0.000512231051.59773134
Bitboost0.00461012108.603796186
Bitcapitalvendor0.005666660060.6727814
Bitcedi0.199281210
Bitclassic0.0218160
Bitclave0.00089641104.128105553
Bitcloud0.0023050699.8908388136
Bitcoal0.0014726739.2494008383
Bitcoen0.05106354435.19353238
Bitcoiin0.04251556489108.986467
Bitcoin3201.473619551714380339.19
Bitcoin20.1280589437.5603915081
Bitcoin210.059355321.48333790694
Bitcoinadult0.00345759136.572292341
Bitcoinatom2.111980135.74548115577
Bitcoincash84.252595657566610.4636
Bitcoincashabc75.8261023111202108.8421
Bitcoincashsv65.3372103330916338.1373
Bitcoinclean0.0224103195.5082189823
Bitcoincore0.0997899336.6620517716
Bitcoindark15.705106110
Bitcoindiamond0.691486283532502.44114
Bitcoinereum0.000891290
Bitcoinfast0.00448206269.924885635
Bitcoinfile0.00102447993.788821726
Bitcoinfor0.009636430.200452799105
Bitcoingod7.750863673.30899194997
Bitcoingold10.468335942177191.24082
Bitcoingreen0.606999394580.32571313
Bitcoinincognito0.176177097208.57499483
Bitcoininterest0.3138724742.8179473071
Bitcoinone0.001152531209.27193093
Bitcoinote0.00480221469.31980878
Bitcoinplanet0.00140330
Bitcoinplus5.39128157112.264997247
Bitcoinpositive0.00057626758.256814793
Bitcoinprivate2.3103754551742.125261
Bitcoinpro0.000448210.747356384
Bitcoinred0.00273820
Bitcoinreferenceline3.466E-50
Bitcoinsaving0.0008003615.3577387474
Bitcoinsupreme0.005186380.149034943274
Bitcointoken3.201E-526410.5724228
Bitcoinultra0.011091670
Bitcoinunicorn0.0001280565.4329354136
Bitcoinus0.001184542988.05024216
Bitcoinwhite0.00368169184264.99886
Bitcoinwspectrum0.0002881362.752035304
Bitcoinx0.000832384784.18547344
Bitcoinz0.00019208201609.853578
Bitcoinzero0.0172239222256.115805
Bitconnect0.632430120
Bitcore0.2917823164739.873761
Bitcredits0.00085060
Bitcrystal6.847E-50
Bitcrystals0.028742060
Bitcurrency0.000768351.26169044995
Bitdeal0.0004161930.1664654201
Bitdegree0.00204894238.103796175
Bitdice0.03201473431.545005453
Bitether0.001056484608.30208524
Bitf6.854E-50
Bithire0.004836290
Bithostcoin0.022410312231.90949945
Bitjob0.003329531.06722466146
Bitkan0.001408641542.99078381
Bitmark0.027262710
Bitmart0.00954039151548.623295
Bitmoney0.00323348667.709074222
Bitnation6.579E-50
Bitnewchain0.0279488611104.5757583
Bitpark coin0.001607690
Bitq0.000256940
Bitquark0.000480221.9209659713
Bitracetoken0.0034255711232.4177726
Bitradio0.0167116952.753919681
Bitrent0.00067234635.78249596
Bitrewards0.0005122329661.1995356
Bitroncoin0.071674420
Bitscreenertoken0.004738188262.63540455
Bitsend0.060603891335.86538134
Bitsense0.013821050
Bitserial0.000378380
Bitshares0.035024121360674.78944
Bitsoar5.562E-50
Bitspace0.000358850
Bitstake2.031810780
Bitstar0.003553639.29161635489
Bitstation4.928E-50
Bitstone0.898045361.28813574816
Bitsum6.402E-5106.505268926
Bitswift0.06623848110.581910895
Bittokens0.002817291.47085162813
Bittube0.0267002844463.0250421
Bittwatt0.01027673819.064480357
Bituptoken0.0012805885831.3609379
Bitvier3.201E-50.324130991558
Bitvolt0.000128054.31288876657
Bitz0.018140140
Bitzeny0.002945352601.35101973
Bitztoken0.080549077538670.87388
Blackcoin0.0514156653177.1570849
Blackmooncrypto0.10664108161080.066841
Blakecoin0.0038737811.3502515541
Blast0.00105648455.717864946
Blazecoin7.69E-50
Blazercoin0.00022411413.52011057
Blitz0.160120140
Blitzpredict0.0005122310915.8546186
Blockarray0.0066910715150.6508357
Blockcat0.03947416284.222603343
Blockcdn0.0006402937.4013355256
Block-chain0.038437480
Blockchaincapital0.891072120
Blockchainindex0.277314590
Blocklogic0.013414174.02218258291
Blockmason0.02865318320976.180595
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet1.39107239578.22092402
Blocknode0.00118454923.500420707
Blockpass0.0020169232.8288922403
Blockpool0.017203920
Blockport0.0399223790058.4615092
Blocksafe0.058495420
Blocktix0.09834926217959.112839
Blocktrade0.034671953270.31086691
Blockv0.0034255713208.2000126
Blocmoney0.01776817216.009421863
Bloom0.0375212736689.6831382
Bluecoin0.0008003617.9823225379
Bluewhaletoken9.604E-578140.1405214
Bluzelle0.03790544114102.840427
Bnktothefuture0.0194009348711.1689312
Bnrtxcoin0.000161440
Bobsrepair0.00355363132973.321518
Bodhi0.0261560341153.4215206
Boe0.017127887688.66428312
Bold0.00106130
Bolenum3.201E-5321.685313731
Bolivarcoin0.005803810
Bonpay0.0244912710347.2321067
Boolberry0.417312081849.0252514
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.0472537534586.0162065
Bottos0.00729935150326.455023
Bounty0x0.00243311114.374506028
Boutspro0.00435411608.2639535
Bowhead0.023836690
Bowscoin0.000544259.66089004677
Boxtoken0.08756031583435.80555
Boxxtoken0.04101087134736.429133
Boxycoin0.001911620
Brahmaos0.0048022121491.1844338
Bread0.1663485638003.6111202
Breakout0.020009211108.46738465
Breakoutstake0.07283352417.079523383
Breezecoin0.269916243319.20748692
Briacoin0.146819582177.74046817
Brickblock0.0282690145953.5112476
Bricktox0.006178840.574656970315
Bridgecoin0.4508635234327.1448151
Brig6.555E-50
Bring0.00258260
Briskcoin6.727E-50
Brokernekonetwork3.316E-50
Brother9.947E-50
Btclite0.0007683560.3494191315
Btctalkcoin0.001120510.383392791772
Bubble0.002064510
Budbo0.002762630
Bulleon0.000883630
Bulwark0.2273686510321.1846726
Bumbacoin0.000608273.51940175602
Bumo0.070208312084415.19419
Bunnycoin3.204E-50
Bunnytoken0.000544255614.71904912
Burst0.00377773126605.937009
Buysell0.011077092.90767014246
Buzzcoin3.201E-51.64735638479
Byteball28.147024827669.03316347
Bytecent0.05361140
Bytecoin0.00048022212872.081925
Bytom0.069119811271508.21079
Bzedge6.402E-581.3730149951
Bzlcoin0.014566731.7199506011
C200.273597937610.93066622
C2csystem0.0010564882458.193965
Cabbage0.0005762615314.775607
Cachecoin0.002182590
Cai6.402E-5345613.422502
Cajutel6.47853403816.818839121
Californium0.003884210
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.00384176111516.109751
Campuscoin0.00028813832.875105127
Can0.001600735002.29022096
Canabio0.169166220
Candy6.499E-50
Cannabiscoin0.004289971499.91600335
Cannacoin0.015558870
Cannation0.036490440
Canonchain0.0033615420721.6097678
Canyacoin0.0114612718592.9308666
Capdaxtoken0.00124857103.443697394
Capital0.001824833.9025064029
Cappasity0.0025931959419.2468438
Capricoin0.5192790245477.3823508
Carat1.01451497154140.972925
Carbcoin0.0362086698.7389956011
Carblock0.0007363337308.6193987
Carbon3.322E-50
Carboneumtoken0.005262770
Cardano0.0281409513557281.3784
Cardbuyers0.00275326118.226683122
Cardstack0.0005762676981.0301025
Carebit0.00032014284.990989731
Cargox0.0144386430460.9615416
Carinet0.0018568523079.9081348
Carlivechain0.00048022174.009005657
Cartaxitoken0.00557056276.455177438
Carvertical0.00022414648.30325611
Casax3.429E-50
Cashaa0.0069792123916.5418339
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashberycoin0.0814134795245.4175187
Cashbetcoin0.0112371723240.5369081
Cashpokerpro0.000902540
Casincoin0.000192081065.21501089
Castle0.013029994385.14804666
Catcoin0.00900320
Catocoin0.0271484953.4819017519
Cazcoin0.0047061614002.6562786
Cbit0.000191070
Ccore0.047925380
Cedex0.03124638463.466945626
Ceekvr0.0033295388948.2348079
Centauricoin0.0411069299836.00897
Centrality0.0294855716323.2066717
Centurion0.000320144.02567233776
Cerberus0.0031694535.8924807874
Cerium0.003430680
Cfun0.0003521627359.2305823
Cgctoken0.0254837357.5572630761
Chaincoin0.001619190
Chainium0.1055525843125.611074
Chainlink0.20470222777077.739572
Chaintrade0.015497860
Change0.042419523896.44527502
Chargcoin0.107863330
Chatcoin0.00265722409494.006104
Cheapcoin6.256E-50
Cheese9.604E-51.09879253558
Chesscoin0.001056485.10554335853
Chronobank1.7141650241948.9282348
Chronologic0.3166577513.0080131713
Chronos0.003502430
Chronosphere0.40204105852.060528653
Cic0.00025611233705.405885
Cif0.000379520
Cindicator0.0079396547045.3104105
Citadel0.0056666602.952895121
Civic0.04747785255356.779223
Civitas0.0136062620.8051180005
Clam1.57182752900.37220064
Clearcoin0.000475780
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.071777032256.48022301
Clippercoin0.000320147165.59414961
Cloakcoin0.9959784474052.5060175
Cloud0.000627530
Clubcoin0.34870450.0478000365859
Cmitcoin3.238E-50
Cnntoken9.604E-5124776.848183
Cntfuture0.000171590
Cobinhood0.0081957757289.8500776
Cobrabytes0.0023690936.2670051196
Cofoundit0.01078896200.977991202
Cognito0.00076835141.837884182
Coimatic20.000160070.448225393304
Coimatic30.0005122341.8402396599
Coin20.00082050
Coin2play0.00525041388.421048267
Coinbit1.16376230
Coindash0.0064349666255.0209331
Coinextoken0.004129974378.6899134
Coinfi0.0027852839919.3968866
Coinlancer0.003521621274.5019483
Coinlion0.012291210
Coinmeet0.0050263148194.2328903
Coinnec6.675E-50
Coino0.000383910
Coinonat0.000488690
Coinonatx0.000736331.36872027065
Coinpoker0.002721256797.41294309
Coinstarter0.0006402957.4072036177
Coinsuper0.00316945111009.586819
Cointogo0.0576905512601.1484805
Coinvest0.160874041816.51936959
Colossuscoinv23.675E-50
Colossusxt0.00019208683.503384503
Colu0.005890717263.93467284
Cometcoin0.0104688141.0938163157
Commerceblock0.006915182631.437637
Commercedataconnection6.402E-51027.61728861
Commercium0.001627010
Commodityadnet0.002753261.61361141589
Communitygeneration3.201E-53.20160995217
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin3.887E-50
Compucoin0.000921980
Concoin0.003213840
Condensate0.00041619707.122077329
Condominium9.604E-51149.69951052
Confido0.013986760
Congiergecoin0.0021129721.322914378
Coni0.008387869409.3599791
Connectjob0.000162850
Conquestcoin0.0003841719.2064581031
Consensus0.001536727758.3206755
Consentium1.597823461071.1344035
Conspiracycoin0.000131920
Constellation0.0016007317681.7204019
Contanti0.001507680
Contentbox0.0016327524567.5035746
Contractnet0.0045781146.158296731
Copico0.002240130
Copytrack0.0245553230.640010958
Corethum6.275E-50
Corez0.000128050.209929564564
Corion0.036880971.89756220255
Cortex0.091338041807518.75003
Cosmocoin0.0095403967056.4177771
Coss0.062364741324.2118837
Cottoncoin0.001120514.66295279874
Couchain3.201E-510797.0685181
Counterparty2.0857280418604.1951549
Coupecoin3.224E-50
Coval0.001344612045.43665827
Covesting0.335418395897.67102952
Cpchain0.0103727799525.7050275
Cpollo3.201E-5589.633589414
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.00659503122.354742946
Cream0.001152531.85299579202
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.00768353505.640536914
Credencecoin0.001646450
Creditbit0.00278528164.926358384
Credits0.096844571329077.37463
Credittagchain0.0098925529339.7858145
Cresentnetwork0.000667150
Crevacoin3.201E-50
Criptoreal0.000640296.88214873709
Croatcoin0.00320147354.130653099
Crocodilecash0.000775410
Cropcoin0.000128052.59970728116
Crowdcoin3.201E-5160.901678545
Crowdholding0.0003201489.6227634394
Crowdmachine0.002465132265.74779528
Crowdstartcoin0.000393050
Crowdwiz0.015751251549.11123752
Crown0.113076043035.31196005
Crtcoin0.025442190
Cruisebit0.000929670
Crycash0.026124022778.473463
Cryply0.0005762627.5331092184
Cryptaldash0.004802211988.73377682
Cryptaur0.001024478283.13745816
Crypterium0.08682396195847.283477
Crypticcoin0.00147267186622.290865
Crypto0.004336820
Cryptobullion0.4343439221.7181211105
Cryptocarbon0.0182804130897.9543745
Cryptocircuits0.120273250
Cryptocom1.660988544559401.7561
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoflow0.002209011535.47020203
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoharborexchange3.201E-5160.080497608
Cryptoinsight0.001555730
Cryptojacks6.402E-5128.790491208
Cryptonex0.875204850
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptonodes0.0030413918.5828805327
Cryptopay0.01248574506.789498678
Cryptopiafee259.781784031079.40809998
Cryptoping0.045221020
Cryptosolartech0.0140864826264.2893273
Cryptosoul0.0005442569.3570526837
Cryptotari0.00166476499.851641927
Cryptoworldx.0.000137580
Cryptrust3.201E-51500.76571063
Crystalclear0.010820981.40797200867
Crystaltoken0.09287474848.491021701
Cube0.00144066926053.1475
Cubex4.164E-50
Curecoin0.04232348263.362257571
Curriculumvitae0.003778940
Cwvchain0.00461012769862.893584
Cybereits0.001184543213.38982776
Cyberfm3.201E-5762.280085923
Cybermiles0.02225024507311.080767
Cybermoviechain3.201E-5108.442178915
Cybermusic3.201E-55540.28779684
Cybervein0.0060507813018.5252734
Cyclean0.001184542121.54462569
Cypher0.006431510
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dacc0.00012805218768.886503
Dachcoin9.604E-554.1322447815
Dacsee0.0020809545371.4644813
Dadi0.03131041124524.086648
Daex0.00374572289587.451719
Dai1.01150559103997.621794
Daikicoin0.0135102184.9919868207
Dalecoin0.007678820
Daneel0.011941491353.45092836
Daocasino0.000586570
Daostack0.03409569487.58422517
Dappster0.000135320
Dapstoken9.604E-53555.43741281
Darcrus0.154587610
Darico0.17829006107186.230425
Darkpaycoin0.0244272416558.0738644
Darktron0.167538470
Darsek0.002008670
Dascoin0.016423553599.57775309
Dash58.28711154619291386.541
Dashcoin0.015766090
Dashgreen0.3975269710515.260537
Data0.00080036115847.809385
Datacoin0.014502672071.29839902
Dataexchange0.0087720338677.5466214
Datariuscredit0.000576261422201.87568
Datawallet0.0017608125706.6355952
Datp3.201E-52819.30132158
Datum0.00076835134863.613472
Datx0.0012485789847.8949844
Davincicoin0.008900093932129.81367
Davorcoin0.0027532664368.6233848
Davtoken0.0026572211070.9560364
Daxxcoin0.000111310
Dcc0.001088514051.261296
Dcorp0.072446290
Debitcoin0.001376630.871126051886
Debitum0.0045460913055.4420132
Decent0.08314226141563.800981
Decentbet0.013734322209.29688054
Decentraland0.042355491953835.34697
Decisiontoken0.0601236743335.8646735
Decred14.7247297752291.966303
Deepbrain0.00172879567577.127702
Deeponion0.104688184939.43592623
Deex0.0221541917813.1124254
Defense0.001120512.81287047178
Deliv0.00067230.164530735442
Delizia0.0006402918.1431714219
Delphy0.0357604665173.1446159
Delta0.0283970758706.2348607
Deltachain3.201E-52187.97854446
Denarius0.184223830
Dent0.00083238357214.796367
Dentacoin9.604E-534530.5970105
Dero0.8391062315780.031068
Desire0.004193936084.4246519
Destiny0.00157210
Dether0.00656302459.369589241
Deuscoin0.001440662.88144895695
Devery0.01053284193863.275885
Deviant0.082886157432.9434681
Dew0.04760591421.930186573
Dextro0.0036816921.7149195006
Dfs0.003005860
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond0.963675572887.81202867
Dietbitcoin0.0320147350.9962038011
Digibyte0.00787562806631.145255
Digicube6.631E-50
Digimoney0.00412990.681974935912
Digipulse0.0046101250.8351628206
Digitalcoin0.0037457210.5299030361
Digitaldevelopers0.004814430
Digitalinsurance0.00076835363.912660051
Digitalmoneybits0.000256113.64208744939
Digitalnote0.00099245239317.872218
Digitalprice0.00960442237.35967799
Digitalrupees3.351E-50
Digitex0.03153451253947.79922
Digiwage0.001376632.91135199391
Digixdao12.4153146985632.4481452
Digixgold40.5684334112386.2266135
Dignity0.00656302116323.840569
Dimcoin0.00092842127652.553196
Dimecoin3.201E-512.0771770938
Dinastycoin0.000192082301.92489919
Dinero0.0030093846.0712952761
Diplexcoin0.1008144145.692462483
Dipnet0.00115253465196.553387
District0x0.01037277377905.158101
Ditcoin0.001811530
Diverse3.425E-50
Divi0.0023370710918.7812422
Dividendcash0.02084159892.890916502
Divitoken0.35632401125.272690257
Dmarket0.22346285445489.583887
Dnotes0.0056345961293.3254295
Docademic0.0149188646306.1198553
Dock0.00816375182049.651481
Dogecash0.07952461120.39456632
Dogecoin0.002048948353296.74279
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dogethereum0.0029133449.5649881042
Dollarcoin0.002241030.338410171944
Dollaronline0.002241034.72829765786
Domaintoken3.297E-50
Domraider0.0020169219462.9518828
Donationcoin0.000261790
Dopecoin0.003137441515.23074448
Dorado0.000256111156.2158433
Dotcoin0.0049622813606.7007856
Dovu0.006828760
Dowcoin0.10817779657.402067271
Dprating0.0001280560679.7840739
Draftcoin0.015142972061.1572995
Dragonchain0.06470178223861.295961
Dragoncoin0.0457170412562.1162449
Dragonglass0.0002881324.2415980587
Dragontoken0.72590212387753.143478
Dravite6.643E-50
Dreamcoin0.006770520
Droidz0.001562630
Dropil0.0006082711774.3973508
Drputility0.04482063112.782761608
Drxone0.000224115.0964873753
Dstra0.001152530.00169685327465
Dubaicoin0.443884314970.14650526
Dubstep0.000277280
Ducatcoin0.000384174.21485546983
Dutchcoin6.402E-51.23482894245
Dws0.0025931927621.3357597
Dxchaintoken9.604E-531996.39675
Dynamic0.30221912170.75878138
Dynamiccoin0.00011640
Dystem0.0152710231.3885839711
E4row0.000194910
Eacoin0.001248570.875288144824
Eaglex0.001408641207.2526115
Earnzcoin6.402E-57.68600896388
Earthcoin9.604E-522019.7001537
Earthtoken0.000206350
Easynodecoin0.0289733340.9492956424
Ebcoin0.0005122337233.2472893
Ebit0.000262760
Ebitcoin0.016423551242.89437421
Ebitcoincash0.003258810
Ebittreecoin3.995E-50
Eboost0.017159891681.99774044
Ecc9.604E-52309.12845755
Echat0.00262010
Echolink0.00243311468004.621797
Eclipse0.000128056.87231979453
Ecobit0.0063069845.902167878
Ecocoin0.078660220
Ecoin5.00217890
Ecorealestate0.036560823843.12284546
Eddiecoin7.058E-50
Eden0.00300938126032.380592
Edgeless0.0680633237716.069728
Edinar0.00835584739274.604399
Edrcoin0.2203574216.3138995596
Educare0.0041939345426.4724624
Educationtoken0.00169678116.323806247
Educoin9.604E-5453447.960437
Effectai0.005794661331.61361131
Eggcoin0.005369560
Egold0.001408642.59647365511
Egretia0.00035216159974.914275
Eidoo0.68357864412257.878849
Einsteinium0.03947416104195.149315
Ejoy3.201E-51976.83726658
ElaCoin0.053117390
Elastic0.027180511790.13192448
Elastos2.42425186499255.927776
Elcoin0.007555470.997429564499
Electra0.0001600753967.8201474
Electrifyasia0.0044820621960.8403796
Electronero0.025995962498.4847647
Electroneum0.00611481148324.482781
Electronicgulden0.0255157452.9133918727
Electronicpkchain0.00240113301.80321506
Elementh0.002052690
Elementrem0.0064029417.8969996326
Eliqa0.000375940
Eliteshippertoken6.255E-50
Elitoken0.00611481184910.366299
Elixir0.012325673820.25131235
Ellaism0.00857994247.501802029
Elliotcoin0.00211297479.439873726
Eltcoin0.00041619574.844840787
Elysian0.00220901145306.36558
Elysium0.000572480
Emaratcoin0.016807730.26509330404
eMark0.0043219866.4827113008
Embercoin3.201E-512.8064398087
Embers0.000904240
Emerald0.003841766.52680204849
Emercoin0.2983773461985.558932
Emovieventure0.029846190
Emphy0.008259832.989965237
Empowrcoin3.459E-50
Enceladus0.00054425503.738940683
Encrypgen0.020841594362.37768442
Encryptotel0.0032975120.1498765077
Endocoin7.034E-50
Endorprotocol0.02897333361170.744523
Endorsit3.201E-52352.72836607
Energi1.037949769396.82593227
Energitoken0.000800368619.74944587
Energo0.0013446120948.1931788
Energycoin0.004198270
Engagementtoken0.0003201419006.9874298
Engine0.0002241195258.82728
Enigma0.21251381142569.128533
Enjin0.02750065737329.84768
Entcash0.0008964195.5448454001
Envion0.033481940
Eos1.82672294484402306.261
Eosblack0.038673859.7127149603
Eosdac0.0050903444778.7688081
Eottoken0.00131261432.89980779
Epic0.0096044211.8313574816
Epluscoin0.0032014767.561749903
Epocum0.010626540
Equal0.000800361285.14714131
Equilibriumcoin0.005831920
Equitrader0.0174480329.9655643956
Erc200.000278320
Ereal3.487E-50
Eristica0.00297737181.211827647
Eroscoin0.00800368472.384293777
Eryllium0.000820180
Escroco3.201E-5119.255840641
Escrowcoin0.0403705877.8861415962
Espers6.402E-586.8709476694
Esportsreward0.028155360
Esportstoken0.001545430
Essentia0.0012165572869.3491067
Eternaltoken0.1737759876573.5305325
Eternity0.003841760.925585437172
Ethbet0.019102870
Ethbits0.253316850
Ether10.012069554301.66340982
Etherdeltatoken9.604E-518.8043999253
Etherecash0.06434460
Ethereum83.31024609818828774.81
Ethereumalps0.000121130
Ethereumblue0.0150149150.1397411228
Ethereumcash0.00835584106.8774881
Ethereumclassic3.57307985150226457.423
Ethereumdark0.02852512124.231750813
Ethereumgold0.002005080
Ethereumlite 0.059718490
Ethereummeta0.0034575915.9770581765
Ethereumsocial6.365E-50
Ethereumx0.001371120
Etherex0.017928251.08733077196
Ethergem0.014406632342.97917562
Etherinc0.00076835954.300484737
Etheriya0.0653100624.6933772391
Etherkingdoms0.030029824304.29186756
Etheroll0.3357705510642.8779583
Etherparty0.006755195697.5134343
Ethersocialnetwork0.038417681632.82107561
Ethersportz0.016189410
Etherzero0.11803833762177.075788
Ethgas5.093E-50
Ethlend0.00681913203899.916673
Ethorse0.004608220
Ethos0.08893693396730.93143
Euno0.02743662531.990811336
Eunomia3.201E-54839.79375646
Eurocoin0.003111670
Europecoin0.110009310
Evencoin0.26818744108593.848592
Eventchain0.016039381326.64746605
Everex0.18331637192074.750593
Evergreencoin0.016007363967.52364128
Everipedia0.002305063033.86323155
Everus0.005634595406.53029593
Evilcoin0.006911810
Evos0.0475418838585.4529515
Evotion0.015823190
Excaliburcoin3.458E-50
Exchangecoin0.04949478220.252995774
Exchangen0.00643340
Exchangeunion1.961414827726422.9342
Exclusivecoin0.1703504124254.5977477
Eximchain0.025043740
Exmr0.01757609623.141190948
Expanse0.1183584721816.7090222
Experiencetoken6.402E-521636.7962157
Experty0.0377453710317.3631669
Exrnchain3.201E-557140.6352359
Exsolution0.000352160.707651847728
Extensive coin0.016588090
Ezoow3.44E-50
Eztoken0.016231474309.27338055
Fabrictoken0.006153180
Faceter0.001056483408.06119163
Factom7.28588164929892.110237
Faircoin0.08643978826.70198493
Fairgame0.00195289590377.791993
Fanstime0.000640297154.49291928
Fantasygoldcoin0.0111731431.0043907768
Fantom0.00509034399312.409416
Fantomcoin0.038417687.04264544399
Fapcoin0.000140160
Farad0.000864590
Farmatrust0.0027532660096.7672197
Fastcoin0.0006082736.6219355989
Fazzcoin0.000928422.91125594561
Fdreserve0.0027212521.8064535291
Feathercoin0.015174989950.73102736
Fedoracoin3.376E-50
Feirm0.001236390
Fermasosedi0.020702220
Ferron3.436E-50
Fidelium0.001800650
Fidentiax0.006170310
Filecoin3.018797533875.22974264
Fincoin0.0023050643.2859266338
Fintab0.0061148187.7741858691
Fintrux0.006466974729.03489259
FireflyCoin3.378E-50
Firelotto0.020745542392.57505926
Firstbitcoincapital0.0104047813.6375137201
Firstblood0.0280128934581.250514
Firstcoin0.0034575930.8781833125
Fitrova0.000899270
Fivebalance3.201E-56206.7612097
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.003169451126.28431202
Flashtoken0.00080520
Flaxscript0.001472671.60400658604
Flexinodes6.788E-50
Flik0.000320140.640642151429
Flip0.0120695547586.9494655
Flixxo0.015815271735.20945833
Florincoin0.024779423236.4529024
Fluttercoin0.000534980
Fluzfluz0.0043860192.5719264468
Flycoin0.381615653.03727131333
Flypme0.0160073637.4085711641
Fnkos0.0122296278.4129344978
Foin921.47454933216504.64164
Foldingcoin0.00112051562.67001459
Folmcoin0.00217731.5341611756
Fonero0.002433114.12921240361
Fonziecoin0.000129240
Foodcoin0.00249714303.306663897
Footy0.006635720
Force0.00118454198.3342938
Forkcoin0.137951497731.40225421
Formosafinancial0.0013446133758.7903101
Fortuna0.00925225119347.701074
Fortysevenbank0.113748351543585.01773
Foxtrading0.14112095200318.843777
Fragcash0.48022104122.121281549
Francs0.005947020
Franko0.017220220
Freecoin7.048E-50
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.00041619175760.860254
Friendz0.001664766895.00393741
Fsscoin6.697E-50
Fucktoken0.000838250
Fujicoin9.604E-531.7920508572
Fujinto6.402E-52.40418496138
Funcoin0.001393090
Fundrequest0.002913345678.7433722
Fundtoken0.0038097529797.8921124
Funfair0.00345759599574.890963
Fusion0.45723446326794.337432
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurax6.402E-56085.31918172
Future1coin0.001920881090.23568871
Futurocoin4.89924709138294.177211
Futurxe0.000118420
Fuzex0.0023370721.4984906678
Fuzzballs0.001664763.61317691152
Fxcoin0.0012485710.1975759231
Fyn0.106254880
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Gainer0.0124217111.8726902661
Galactrum0.08659986574.81115985
Galaxycash3.208E-50
Galilel0.00348960.347822905204
Gambit1.248638741618.23652566
Gamblecoin0.001408641.72473929733
Game0.00505832750526.106968
Gamebet0.000340430
Gamecredits0.0550013137110.3698515
Gamestars0.0002241615333.168789
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.007771160
Garlicoin0.0017287929.8705085962
Gas1.58687442107397.4771
Gatcoin0.0015046911748.8974881
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gazecoin0.0091562110142.2854639
Gbcgoldcoin0.1666367114.618500722
Gcoin3.436E-50
Gcrcoin0.032014737671.38906816
Geertcoin0.003096790
Gems0.001024475795.03263308
Genaronetwork0.0151429795311.1567201
Genesis0.000448297.7450557915
Genesisvision3.39109692125245.67018
Genesisx0.044468462231.83269283
Genesourcecode0.002977378010.30371778
Genstake0.000487580
Gentarium0.657710742116.70760136
Geocoin0.308493991104.3822264
Getx0.001184544246.1386568
Geysercoin0.012869921.64140139028
Giant0.153094465079.34749775
Giantbirdcoin0.000602260
Gifto0.020745542116490.09826
Giga3.201E-50.00448225393304
Gigawatt0.0304139916.6467709463
Gimli0.000758970
Gincoin1.3069055632974.4668515
Giro3.849E-50
Givecoin0.001312682.2784623057
Gladiustoken0.023458740
Glasscoin0.002849440
Globalboosty0.0018568570.7444703564
Globalcoin0.000430820
Globalcryptocurrency0.0011845413340.7822345
Globaljobcoin0.008758160
Globalsocialchain0.00313744120067.457217
Globaltoken0.00169678403.439096198
Globex3.296E-50
Glyno0.000384170.119484083415
Gnosis10.22032988410987.266537
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.0001600739.193628793
Gobyte0.3562599824551.9621595
Gochain0.02177002478915.801424
Gocoin3.201E-51889.65656315
Gohelpfund0.041971316440.35857979
Goldblocks0.003233483.42095224999
Goldcoin0.020169282741.3265274
Goldenfleece0.000781470
Goldmaxcoin3.414E-50
Goldmint0.185685464247.15017345
Goldpieces0.027814460
Goldpoker0.1102267325509.0100738
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.0014406633.2845133526
Goldunioncoin0.000994310
Golem0.05576967873026.666696
Golfcoin4.006E-50
Golos0.008195772063.76587524
Gonetwork0.02084159215278.108805
Goodomy0.000579940
Gopnikcoin0.000191020
Gossipcoin0.00012805578.464388902
Gpl0.090427070
Graft0.0052504111322.1549936
GrandCoin6.402E-560.0314352311
Granite0.00108980
Graphcoin0.0064029448.6485272554
Graviocoin0.00032014583.641296147
Gravity0.00016007536.842787186
Gravium0.0144706631.9053558335
Greencoin6.306E-50
Greenmed0.0020489431.2519392583
Greenshilling0.000922980
Gridcoin0.005282432674.45075445
Gridplus0.03998642435.83213939
Grimcoin0.00019170
Groestlcoin0.19586615225171.096172
Growers0.06402947237.452972904
Gsave3.289E-50
Gsenetwork0.0010564822091.0554592
Gsmcoin0.004731990
Guess0.000448268.5878018604
Gulden0.023402774646.22220964
Guncoin0.0008510
Gup0.015399088534.52182056
Guts0.214402681379.60593659
Gve0.000320144123.57696179
Gxchain0.462196749281027.351
Hacken0.280737229119.23565604
Hacspacecapital0.000640297.32710848824
Hadeplatform0.026529840
Halalchain0.0069471925460.5595341
Halcyon0.009749520
Halloweencoin6.512E-50
Hanacoin0.000608274.7728640684
Hancoin3.201E-527.8655643958
Happycoin0.178290062722.4782334
Haracoin0.00509034203.257345391
Harmonycoin3.201E-58.96450786608
Harvestmasternode0.0045140721.035633917
Hashcoin0.000128052319.09215586
Hashgard3.201E-5202871.836816
Havenprotocol0.63296334132697.243234
Havven0.0490145618311.1063331
Havy3.201E-52143.11985895
Hawalatoday0.451399420
Hdac0.0235948691817.2586048
Healthywormcoin6.82E-50
Heartbout0.0085799430303.1042739
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.021971370
Helbiz0.0006402958731.9017515
Helium0.06502192235.625878137
Helix0.0017608149.8420554295
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.0022730470.654569149
Hellogold0.00172840
Helpersearchtoken3.201E-55373.2786311
Helpico192.08521569284.042096574
Hempcoin0.008708623.943514402
Hero0.027468640.274922246593
Herocoin0.0048342215579.2627823
Heronode0.0006402922676.2061224
Hexx0.0588750931.1036406853
Hicoin0.000192081028.19665195
Highcoin6.343E-50
Highgain3.202E-50
Highvoltage0.0078436141.2954857266
Hilux0.0134782550.349611188
Himutualsociety0.00659503115909.585057
Hirematch0.013747980
Historia0.0031694540.6648646143
Hitchain6.402E-5454415.408909
Hive0.006050781421.79025327
HoboNickels0.00392930
Hodlbucks0.011578020
Hodlcoin0.000352163.206380351
Hold0.0005122399653.2477232
Hollywoodcoin0.12133585105425.95553
Holotoken0.00038417617477.683269
Homeblockcoin0.0035216290.7398371678
Homelesscoin6.402E-5167.797049931
Hondaiscoin3.201E-56.67615715276
Hoqu0.00499429389506.825169
Horizen4.1788194892875.6275491
Horuspay0.003233484.73031467213
Hostmasternode0.05442505184.95607847
Hotchain0.00140864164.949474008
Howdoo0.01584729221378.303307
Hpb0.223174721290104.41962
Htmlcoin3.201E-58476.81296125
Htrcoin0.0001280574.3256311684
Hubii0.1249535124.7245289039
Humaniq0.0075234658500.7819152
Humanscape0.0001280522447.7552442
Huntercoin0.01034075534.329491357
Huobitoken1.051876172845057.97355
Hurify0.000704326050.84446986
Hush0.0448206392.0755808559
Huzu0.05957942300.951271472
Hybridblock0.00204894134.775965046
Hycon0.012453732193738.90718
Hydrogen0.00163275185865.741564
Hydrominer1.333317712676.57908869
Hydroprotocol0.002497146338.59377463
Hyper0.003418880
Hypercash0.6760871917146382.4147
Hyperpay0.001248571651.83265171
Hyperquant0.00454609377133.008476
Hyperstake0.00025611130.951802038
I0coin0.01808832146.983639761
Ibits0.000134840
Ibtc0.002497140.000320160995217
Ico0.038698420
Icobid7.713E-50
Icon0.184436893008252.09956
Iconiqlab0.0516397617649.3113368
Iconomi0.255989834422.80045244
Icos1.801981443.56432034365
Idealcash9.604E-53.69734723716
Idealgold0.008323830.548819978001
Idexmembership204.57099483317.79436514
Idice0.012989120
Idolcoin3.456E-50
Iethereum0.005826688.62452890526
Iexec0.1493807596529.7319213
Ignis0.013958426066.80049346
Ignition0.0924905777.4758552809
Igtoken3.201E-556612.4780003
Iht0.0075874947805.6324878
Iic0.0001280514101.4374394
Ilcoin0.0728655359224.8574778
Immvrse0.0002241116.951577927
Impact0.0003710
Impleum0.02048943138.868166838
Impulsecoin0.000231380
Incakoin3.217E-50
Incent0.04190728389.105168281
Incodium0.003329531165.16190989
Incx0.0018248329041.3934938
Indahash0.00284931124133.619675
Independentmoney0.003405860
Indiacoin3.218E-50
Indicoin0.007784220
Indinode3.201E-5456.923175045
Indorsetoken0.009252255126.50785267
Infinex0.1668608803.488199714
Infinipay3.201E-50.954912184334
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinity economics0.0013766310600330.928
Infinitypay0.000124910
Inflationcoin3.383E-50
Influencechain0.0059547485149.2344377
Influxcoin0.021176820
Infocoin9.604E-50.537774423666
Ink0.00518638312441.139953
Inkprotocol0.0048342248400.0332425
Innova0.02365889339.128741282
Inocoin0.145026751762713.44429
Inoovi0.005058321.11297566767
Inpay0.007363380.905927552066
Insanecoin0.00166476136.961672144
Insightchain0.249682921035529.9026
Insightsnetwork0.0061148130388.0654293
Insolar0.21373037928155.360452
Insurchain0.00012805128008.532234
Insurepal0.0040978878441.7419438
Insureum0.01520699130781.97584
Intensecoin0.001755760
Intercrone0.04613323781.224844429
Internetnodetoken0.01575125426559.410635
Internetofgames0.101134556231285.98171
Internetofpeople0.1078576455458.7940862
Internetofthing51.185361620
Internxt0.8352644611688.4376134
Interstellar0.000255930
Intervalue0.00419393173298.187033
Interzone0.000445710
Invacio0.01783222025.73977755
Investdigital0.00176081108058.998486
Investfeed0.00275326180.215902839
Invictushyperionfund0.014374611406.127209
Iocoin0.10923427297.88115164
Ion0.203389612018.59051849
Ionchain0.00176081119103.927803
Iostoken0.003649672057629.6788
Iota0.215555211344663.18218
Iotchain0.10305543694357.434827
Iotex0.006947191165706.82003
Ipchain0.12277651463957.864712
Ipexchange0.000672318390.4513523
Iqcash0.0059867541.1250960449
Iqeon0.11198754191.205012791
Iridium0.0051543717.1133095485
Irishcoin0.0007043239.9595179257
Islacoin0.027792290
Isotope0.004425890
Italianlira3.251E-50
Iticoin2.177222030
Itt0.012821150
Iungo0.0033935685491.668329
Ivntoken0.004759780
Ivugeocoin0.014461680
Ivy0.006146822631.37254827
IXCoin0.02177002187.138936135
Ixledger0.0681273521444.9464627
Ixtus0.001408640.65530552501
Izecoin1.180385060
Javascripttoken0.001282610
Jesuscoin7.493E-50
Jet80.0007683520523.6561134
Jetcoin0.0154951311552.0490294
Jewels0.000416190.416209293782
Jibrelnetwork0.0416191530178.7073521
Jincoin0.0050263170.2371112273
Jingtumtech0.000512232150.79258124
Jiyo0.000800365.41587541119
Jiyocoin0.000640292.07822905215
Jobscoin6.402E-50.921551408633
Joincoin0.014374619.10080040174
Jointventures0.000608271238.22456997
JouleCoin0.0024331173.7990943957
Jsecoin0.00105648161.546290693
Jumpcoin0.0022090161.6073957139
Juryonlinetoken0.0272125221970.0397896
Kalkulus0.026668278779.83583444
Kanadecoin3.201E-599.9602497174
Karatgoldcoin0.01309402182595.59891
Karbowanec0.0541049227.660016447
Karmacoin3.201E-50.401001646509
Karmatoken0.004169040
Kayicoin9.957E-50
Kb3coin0.00096044150.524332223
Kcash0.00428997426771.196718
Kekcoin0.0167757260.4664699914
Keyco0.030317952884.0018567
Kickcoin0.0047701943909.1369155
Kicksoccercoin0.381826570
Kilocoin0.00012805100.962993954
Kin3.201E-58476.95059846
Kindadstoken0.035504341146.39368816
Kingxchain3.201E-55456.98718854
Kleros0.004802214.8329262711
Klondikecoin0.005564570
Knekted0.0004802277.8980836014
Know0.018728621006602.85851
Knoxstertoken0.00152250
Koalakash0.000517910
Kobocoin0.009956585.99030826881
Kolion0.306861243059.98058884
Komodo0.51895887272217.762272
Koranetworktoken0.000832384.91812111193
Korecoin0.3893632216353.6436092
Kronecoin0.000845930
KrugerCoin6.979E-50
Kryll0.0241070916196.9357515
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.047528870
Krypton0.0203190
Kuberacoin6.402E-542.1301454411
Kucoinshares0.4703925164131.9241669
Kurrent0.001344614.10247896051
Kwhcoin6.402E-550452.830338
Kyber0.11986317541259.568452
Kydcoin0.0560257858.084792348
Kzcash0.02977376.77050859805
Labhcoin6.402E-50.0337129527964
Lalaworld0.00214498234.975567123
Lamden0.0233707510677.3907373
Lampix0.00355363126.126015357
Lanacoin6.402E-515.8148646163
Lancerbit6.425E-50
Lancertoken0.0018248311821.0376042
Latinotoken7.227E-50
Latium0.00909218117263.408397
Latoken0.045653014636476.45116
Lbrycredit0.017832213377.5826279
Leacoin3.206E-50
Leadcoin0.000288138.15245151781
Legendsroom0.08740022405.975731763
Legolasexchange0.03217489365.51047307
Lemochain0.00326556.90859403529
Lendconnect0.002784380
Lendingblock0.0035536315374.919771
Lendroid0.00064029127.844479499
Leocoin0.060603895491.84782245
Letitride0.000137190
Levelupcoin0.0004482230.115235071
Leverj0.0028172931670.3651227
Leviarcoin0.002120830
Levoplus6.687E-50
Liberty0.003261510
Libracredit0.0137023303960.983647
Lif0.1171099262.62713591
Life3.201E-51885.43600881
Lightchain3.201E-5254367.072454
Lightningbitcoin1.74214589492431.512871
Lightpaycoin0.51332428127639.709585
Lightyears0.546521020
Likecoin0.001088521464.4254739
Limecoinx0.045326610
Linareview0.014054461415.56670771
Linc0.000160071.91933315023
Linda0.000352165690.33339232
Lines0.00028813100.107267646
Linfinity0.0020169215021.2793484
Linkedcoin3.616E-50
Linkercoin0.00960442596.39590189
Linkey0.730667330
Linkeye0.002849311778990.66192
Linkplatform1.928309390
Linx0.00384176298.958557421
Liquorchain0.0460371965890.5392509
Lisk1.106429282617768.47466
Litebitcoin0.00028813140.715687877
Litecoin23.39514028284795776.079
Litecoinblack0.000128050.189919502363
Litecoincash0.00832383175705.730131
Litecoinplus0.03470397533.002007823
Litecoinpro7.357E-50
Litecoinultra0.003833350
Litecoinwplus9.604E-519868.1268919
Litecred0.000384177.55352634406
Litedoge3.201E-523.5940724459
Litex0.00140864504946.604765
Livestars0.00291334443.165248774
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.00149820
Lkrcoin0.002497147.23250091415
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.006698160
Lobstex0.0092202422060.4470756
Localcoinswap0.03153451124660.88411
Locicoin0.011365233133.53844193
Locktrip0.67016447382568.456674
Logarithm0.001076670
Logiscoin0.7779901204111.176154
Loki0.190327610108.9251364
Lomocoin0.0044500490.8700466446
Loomnetwork0.03918603542744.85377
Loopring0.03220682232956.581366
Loyalcoin0.00102447427388.513348
Lrm3.52181306164801.661599
Luckchain0.000928420.380319246218
Luckybit0.000480220.742645444505
Ludum0.038178290
Luminocoin16.95126090
Lunacoin0.002419550
Lunastars3.201E-5221.787879601
Lunique6.402E-53.1594767652
Lunyr1.29163453110462.93036
Luxcoin0.482910289760.24480802
Lwf0.000448242.8055250605
Lympo0.00573063155343.201538
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin0.116178260
Machinecoin0.00045730
Machtcoin7.398E-50
Macro0.01971450
Macron6.62E-50
Madcoin9.604E-50.000864434687086
Maecenas0.044820630.448225393304
Maggie0.000800367803.70072201
Magi0.009252257.56121020794
Magiccoin0.01292150
Magnet0.017346840
Magnetcoin0.011941491.79130076824
Magnum0.00032670
Maidsafecoin0.1245053219417.396035
Mainframe0.00246513324078.668255
Maker334.3603040839225.4564137
Mallcoin0.00259319756.597740516
Mambo0.000190830
Manna0.001024472.77720453691
Mano0.0049302623.5230287211
Maozedong0.03121436515.599624912
Mapcoin0.019578210
Marblecoin0.000171310
Marijuanacoin0.006493070
Marketarbitragecoin0.0831742864.3994237049
Markspace0.0033615468190.0604133
Marscoin0.002441060
Martexcoin0.028736320
Marxcoin0.000442070
Masari0.126074031147.45761516
Massgrid0.04293176428.407299635
Massvehicleledger0.00035216749.748792474
Mastercoin0.0070432424.0580817763
Masternet0.00272125749.734001036
Masternodecoin0.001056485.77906604416
Masterswiscoin0.000384174.32332601501
Matrexcoin0.0129659611.5740761059
Matrixainetwork0.06188448388557.514682
Matrixcoin0.000384175.20524149244
Matryx0.019240853442.32565376
Maverickchain0.0027532619200.8180829
Maxcoin0.006755119.5504390763
Maximinecoin0.01075695544819.767235
Mazacoin0.000583330
Mcap0.00441803137.30193925
Measurabledata0.00185685187635.941674
Medibit3.201E-54252.16248593
Medibloc0.002529161989.01603075
Medicalchain0.00396982145028.46225
Mediccoin0.001856856444.4194058
Medishares0.0041939310168.0671964
Medx0.00275326743852.996019
Meetip0.00018330
Meetone0.0009924529.7122210001
MegaCoin0.00240112.61373033275
Melonport4.527267876212.24217384
Memetic0.022154198022.67393824
Menlo0.00108853004.49553579
Merculet0.00025611135640.649778
Mercury0.0401464740682.3353196
Mercuryprotocol0.000993810
Merebel0.1849491331.3817645419
Mero6.402E-50.0146953896805
Messetoken0.0157512550260.4607716
Metadium0.0034896163428.232144
Metal0.21366634263994.43966
Metalcoin0.003181450
Metamorph0.0039057915128.6319874
Metaverse0.5022151687070.9882612
Metronome0.50784976155922.845784
Mex0.0003521612721.2819464
Mfitcoin0.066430571410.75657691
Mftu3.201E-5187.430346673
Miacoin0.003536460
Mibcoin0.0140864851.6018843719
Microbitcoin9.604E-54427.15605068
Micromines3.201E-52883.13604532
Micromoney0.007875628735.48165863
Midas1.564368068251.92960507
Midasprotocol0.0047381824554.104805
Milocoin0.000616310
Mincoin0.0088040557.2374862741
Mindcoin0.000204280
Mindexcoin0.00928427770.130881752
Minereum0.007427410.489398097289
Minersreward0.096592290
Mineum0.001152531.49377515538
Minexcoin0.7809994840070.4254724
Mintcoin6.402E-5157.254020294
Mirai0.009188221439.42798653
Mircoin0.042643623142939.36544
Mithril0.0591632310065412.8544
Mithrilore85.396086190
Mixblockchain0.0019208835.1142974724
Mixin60.346657212841.8576882
Mktcoin0.001600731019.88421598
Mmocoin0.003585651589.02919855
Mndx0.000448217.3950832404
Mnpcoin0.14345803687.809229728
Moac0.4119656220194.2070556
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.312079643688549.33673
Mobilinktoken0.01046881167.939009317
Mobius0.010148676101.70460524
Modelxcoin0.04482063147.190111587
Modultrade0.0042579537743.9020596
Modum0.294823781297.6848588
Moeda0.760414015981450.05372
Moin0.015335054.60071350127
Mojocoin0.001755550
Molecularcoin0.02785282257933.498017
Molecule9.604E-51237196.55747
Monacoin0.35933339382546.743067
Monero38.37695544778097244.801
Moneroclassic0.500198231869.477584
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal0.3083019256.397091088
Monerov0.00608279169.665285387
Monetaryunit0.015078947641.01507438
Monetha0.0156231969228.7602669
Monetizecoin0.0159753510.582633552
Money0.000410680
Moneybag0.000192080.00637120380482
Moneybox0.0001920834.7181942891
Moneytoken0.0003201443737.430956
Monkey project0.06841549244.678942534
Monoeci0.03243092318.031220245
MoonCoin3.218E-50
Morpheuslabs0.00521845320.97543407
Morpheusnetwork0.001600731285.70857564
Mossland0.0414590813164.0126087
Mothership0.028525122711.76375755
Motion0.0069471932.5258278422
Motocoin0.05480922562.620101491
Mouse0.000510890
Movitoken3.651E-50
Mozotoken0.000352840
Msd0.004501350
Multiversum0.034147750
Muncoin0.000250820
Musicoin0.0009924521396.3836746
Musiconomi0.003159280
Mxc0.0073954226086.843189
Mybittoken0.0056345927.5395124383
Myce0.0018888673.1817599647
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myfichain3.867E-50
Myriad0.001440662605.18898167
Mysterium0.04344399447.247525576
Mytoken0.0010885214891.360758
Mywish0.02061749662.248024095
Naga0.1108990422970.5884586
Nagezeni0.0002881340172.8411968
Namcoin6.402E-5453.52639495
Namecoin0.5023752414292.8764578
Namocoin6.424E-50
Nanjcoin0.000160072933.44899354
Nano0.744822831108343.34298
Napoleonx0.1764972478970.5318815
Narrative0.004193934082.56222524
Nasdacoin0.9718713452417.0493874
Natcoin6.402E-522.5544136462
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.170446453548687.13813
Navitoken0.0008964199935.2872768
Ndex3.293E-50
Neblio0.8821980776316.7531542
Nebulaai0.001280582051.81615424
Nebulas0.48441497601574.276304
Nectar0.001088515263.2720441
Nectartoken0.285411372587.93259218
Nekonium0.0008003622.9467069136
Nem0.057338399424667.25929
Neo5.5231379663487242.9702
Neogold0.000352161.91020856186
Neoscoin0.111731425282.40349389
Nero0.00012730
Nerva0.03294316576.038240897
Nerves6.516E-50
Netcoin0.0002120
Netko0.006498993.32736919109
Netkoin3.454E-50
Netm4.176E-50
Networktoken0.000511440
Neulet3.64E-50
Neumark0.245168845246.97409397
Neuralprotocol3.201E-55367.86125093
Neuro0.000160070.932628979067
Neurochain0.005666614868.6357745
Neurotoken0.0146307368674.3761149
Neutron0.00896412386.901884344
Nevacoin0.004834223.22293267445
Neverdie0.0035536317.2589507853
Newbium0.000127480
Nework0.00611481159971.719197
Newpowercoin0.05484124149.66684503
Newstoken0.000704940
Newtoncoinproject3.466E-50
Newyorkcoin3.201E-547.2281650162
Nexium0.00544252216.60192993
Nexo0.064029471421543.96347
Nextexchange0.10664108567.259010199
Nexton3.324E-50
Nexty3.201E-5121539.150804
Nexus0.2353083186707.6174737
Nihilocoin0.0033295347.2564352321
Nilu0.00387378209.927675614
Nimiq0.068955830
Niobiocash0.00480221362.14575555
Niobiumcoin0.0334553918897.9053772
Nitro0.0026820
Nitrous0.000512232.95322905208
Nix0.1255617922647.1606686
Nkn0.011717397147.9252967
Noahcoin0.0002881397227.9902774
Noblecoin9.604E-526.2875228665
Nobscrypto0.00012805206778.675957
Nodebase0.132861152357.52569044
Nodium0.0003201434.7169136452
Noir0.01911279142.318990109
Noku0.0477981.94558635183
Nolimitcoin0.0064029420796.824518
Nomadcoin6.402E-50.356467252075
Northernnetwork0.005122354.03860684197
Noscoin3.201E-50.121244968889
Novacoin0.476347251875.62333043
Npccoin1.311651380
Npcoin0.09668452414.00148169
Nper0.0120695511570.6149414
Nubits0.03716916157.6935917
Nucleusvision0.00150469155942.402658
Nuggets0.0001600750.6232482578
Nullex0.000128050.574721002514
Nuls0.401816953376653.85029
Numeraire2.7578496213194.6015586
Numus0.01466274674.681796505
Numuscash6.619E-50
Nusd0.995274470
Nxt0.02436321331389.191059
Nyancoin0.000344160
Nyerium0.001792821046.84932758
Nyxcoin0.000800363.21691364774
Obitanchain6.4E-50
Obits0.031770640
Obsidian0.00320147771.453114646
Obxcoin0.000282020
Oceanchain0.0002881331391.7558381
Oceanlab0.006134670
Octanox0.009056360
Octoincoin0.432391021082474.93813
Odem0.158601648614.931766
Odin0.0048022180.6553741244
Odyssey0.002273041188170.29064
Ofcoin0.0002241101277.973304
Offtheradar0.002765410
Ohmcoin0.003201470.0928787047125
Okcash0.014630735410.64939125
Olive0.00307341260452.549796
Olympic0.00025611383.70152302
Olympuslabs0.06188448131183.603817
Ombre0.0011525361.6554838954
Omegacoin0.0003201413.2306851434
Omen0.0003201472.9169868217
Omiron0.000341170
Omisego1.0942470168581573.3936
Omni1.720055731232.35608296
Omnicoin0.019652630
Omnitude0.0755547767458.7297466
Ondori9.604E-5197.911521206
Onek10.634110811.09037230141
Oneledger0.00265722348198.825726
Onerootnetwork0.05250416194086.181511
Ong0.2292895476794.5362908
Ongsocial0.019261530
Onix0.0004482183.849698119
Online0.002625211157.5726482
Onlive0.0505192529471.5057147
Ontology0.4406828410119404.0935
Opal0.013860980
Opcoin6.402E-5346.667316108
Opcoinx0.00060827166.82372849
Openanx0.07155293192646.425007
Openbit2.626008735941.13166801
Openplatform0.000446850
Opensourcecoin0.0014726714.9240166471
Operand0.000256115.19253110093
Opus0.0064029434.5368230853
Oraclechain0.046628020
Orangecoin0.010122190
Orbitcoin0.073313748.65238291184
Ordocoin6.506E-50
Origami0.019215420
Originsport0.00316945458980.719552
Origintrail0.019272874228.18758198
Ormeuscoin0.06793527110602.178046
Orsgroup0.03332734371.817819216
Orwell0.030125867393.56273723
Osa0.03969827952265.024007
Otcbtc0.024011051292.1697767
Otn0.091818261453.61025418
Ourcoin0.0028813227.9943651642
Owndata0.000160079921.47125787
Oxycoin0.00073633498.895289019
Oysterpearl0.021574830
Oystershell0.013729090
Pabyosicoin0.010945630
Pac0.000704328935.20666776
Pakcoin0.000480221141.01475933
Palletone0.00938031115735.140665
Pandacoin6.402E-58.37457921629
Pandemia0.00064029661.289654172
Paragon0.05762652465.482551187
Parallelcoin0.11217963101.465934862
Pareto0.00105648821.905076771
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.0010244718616.4247606
Parkingo0.57604114650.365024645
Parlay6.402E-50.161169044992
Particl1.5724677952980.3258189
Pascalcoin0.200956494746.834019
Pascallite0.00656302191.311786483
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.015687223566.3168356
Patron0.02292255189750.601078
Pawsfund0.691902472988.2835755
Paxex0.00118454658.753146671
Paxosstandard1.0139066923972094.4308
Paycent0.044244363464.622722
Paycon0.000576261496.09798744
Paydaycoin0.1552714713802.8582407
Payfair0.003475410
Paymon0.00041619246.021313555
Paypex0.0209376312254.8470444
Paypie0.03220682826.043701908
Pchain0.0056666139210.544189
Peculium0.00099245112157.367348
Pecunio0.018101710
Pedity0.000544251026.18930654
Peepcoin3.473E-50
Peepmasternode6.402E-54.20281741641
Peercoin0.50195904138188.07749
Peerplays0.80389002203207.361793
Pegascoin0.001440661472.08322344
Penguincoin3.201E-560.5071624539
Penta0.00032014316099.678011
Pentanode6.263E-50
Peonycoin0.00099245663.350114289
Pepchain0.0001280520.831659347
Pepecash0.00409788821.290495725
Pesetacoin0.0022410311.2355378695
Petrodollar0.01895272216.887815569
Phantasma0.0230185923782.6508899
Phantomx0.000265530
PhilosopherStone0.016554670
Phitoken0.0807411616.4643432112
PhoenixCoin0.0016327544.0342069119
Phonecoin0.01498289318.884545345
Phore0.1772335799274.7590295
Photon9.086E-50
Picklericks0.0819577260.4507500865
Picpoto0.0006082710341.8662084
Piecoin0.000652910
Piedpipercoin0.006659060.666351079345
Pigeoncoin9.604E-51176.90948124
Piggycoin0.0002241148.504084327
Pillar0.050551266897.03471861
Pinkcoin0.00188886970.757624326
Pioneercoin0.00217746.087335342
Piplcoin0.00067230.423861141568
Pirateblocks0.000302640
Pirl0.026668278837.67010081
Pitiscoin0.0015687268.9320389625
Pivx0.47830015102305.306226
Pixiecoin0.0002881331235.8658957
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Pkgtoken3.201E-5158.413835516
Placeh0.12280852666.162792664
Plancoin0.001920889321.37000472
Platincoin4.306462231371579.61355
Platinumbar0.074370231356.29703154
Playcoin0.03934611958977.78395
Playercoin6.879E-50
Playkey0.046933612551.5954984
Plexcoin0.0037457226.5452204515
Plncoin0.000198940
Pluracoin9.604E-525.917416756
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Plusonecoin0.030894220.000288144895695
Pluton0.33826777142.91147947
Poanetwork0.02410709100387.719906
Poet0.00422594298382.375012
Pokecoin6.462E-50
Polcoin0.0001280525.4000686038
Policypal0.0041619161520.7890271
Polis0.502503294083.22607906
Polishcoin0.055964820
Polyai6.625E-50
Polybius0.946419631830.84945558
Polymathnetwork0.136927022324175.90135
Ponzicoin0.00108853.17542078276
Popchain0.00259319120969.412691
Popularcoin0.000133640
Populous1.07950488304157.05437
Posex0.004543820
Positron0.95654580
Posscoin3.312E-50
Postcoin0.000576264.06687705784
Postoken0.01008750
Poswcoin0.004777710
Potcoin0.011077092624.57325719
Potentiam0.020297341125.68605918
Powerledger0.06172441622892.453164
Prasm0.000608278878.28303531
Premiumdigicoin0.000145810
Presearch0.0262520813625.6921595
Presidentjohnson0.000895220
Presidenttrump0.0022410310.8694657876
Pressone0.023979038427.2395209
Primalbase2785.2820491485.02768466
Primas0.08692758345.366714
PrimeCoin0.1528063329876.6825808
Primestone0.00771555649.075576236
Primexi0.00022410.383264727374
Primulon6.763E-50
Printerium0.000620120
Printex0.00227304114.271958461
Prismchain0.000320810
Privatix0.43716122615.669593802
Privcy0.0038417684.8626417786
Prizm0.175728885096.92340792
Prochain0.0120375447003.6184694
Procurrency0.000864391017.71416475
Profileutility0.0099565859007.774332
Projectcoin0.018824667469.38092694
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectpai0.04667748358958.404032
Projectx20489.431005252.161297089
Promotioncoin0.0001920822237.685193
Propy0.1077295869037.8667708
Prospectorsgold0.135522920
Prospercoin0.0001920810.3186608114
Protean6.458E-50
Protontoken0.0001280549332.2559692
Prototanium0.634888250
Proudmoney0.004962281.66077113049
Provocotoken0.00089641115905.927602
Proxeus0.010938290
Proximax0.00393781746225.655688
Publica0.02228225624.663044222
Pumapay0.00070432385271.899287
Pundix0.0004482539023.491128
Pura0.00829181317.35481611
Pure0.005381780
Puregoldtoken0.094251382114.06752178
Purevidz0.000314290
Purex0.003201475.33388218032
Purk0.0016647684.4465925653
Purposecoin0.110610911162.9135793
Putincoin0.000320145195.55082742
Pwrcoin3.201E-50.687481705029
Pylonnetwork0.7592934938419.319426
Pyrexcoin0.0067871235.6496386725
Qabio0.01367029329.751641941
Qash0.18754232547505.888594
Qbao0.0121655937781.2261403
Qbic0.0073954125.941250447
Qchain0.001512210
Qchi0.068767655245.68490169
Qlcchain0.01815235292502.882308
Qtum1.685413450961921.9228
Quadrantprotocol0.0011845482317.6179314
Quant1.11763444404158.31018
Quanta0.000224182319.1967093
Quantis0.061532321071.06195106
Quantstamp0.0118774675627.2906771
Quantum0.03692460
Quantumresistant0.154951324963.49845825
Quark0.003084790
Quarkchain0.041234983410842.24668
Quasarcoin0.0258999224752.9892314
Quatloo0.004955650
Quazarcoin0.012354850
Qube0.0003841774.0995014575
Qubenet0.0589391213.8148188792
Qubitcoin0.000828650
Qubitica2.208312472091.77644055
Quebecoin0.001408640.32400292716
Qunqun0.00361766111333.206449
Quotient0.002089710
Qurito0.004103390
Qvolta0.001792820.00880442736847
Qwark0.014662742878.7488792
Qyno0.0576585371.9762577694
Rabbitcoin3.201E-564.0321990434
Radium0.517902388276.11203737
Ragnarok0.0015687229.7043130235
Raidennetwork0.15994562608303.513877
Rainbowcurrency3.213E-50
Rapture0.0005442516.7715697022
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Rate30.0011845497777.761998
Ratecoin0.000512231.71606293436
Ravencoin0.01178142913370.764346
Rchain0.02324269125873.151243
Read0.00217719551.5407503
Real0.079516560
Realchain0.0006082773013.5022351
Realisto0.039615770
Realtract9.604E-5224061.533708
Rebellious0.0038417638.2986187308
Record0.001403890
Red0.0065950311668.2950686
Redcoin0.00032014191.18112878
Reddcoin0.00096044151912.330572
Redmwat0.0111731463099.7033153
Redpill3.446E-50
Redpulsephoenix0.00694719241268.231914
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.472E-50
Refereum0.00182483165081.585497
Reftoken0.4599877223485.6514617
Regacoin0.000195010
Regalcoin0.004802211.472740578
Regalseven3.251E-50
Relex0.0004161914127.4434447
Remme0.00310542164532.034847
Renos0.000815880
Rentberry0.00137663849.603549143
Rentledger3.314E-50
Repme3.309E-50
Repo0.03679070
Republictoken0.01789623827806.22667
Request0.0186325778942.019656
Revain0.098893521422236.86803
Revizorcoin5.507E-50
Revolutionvr0.014182528879.55791639
Revolvercoin0.001152536.43197036171
Rex0.0303819815.0167032553
Rhenium0.000544250.859632272158
Rhfcoin4.387E-50
Rialto0.043700111783.20946747
Richcoin0.001056483.31072081934
Riecoin0.007024180
Rightmesh0.0178001928973.3331251
Rikcoin0.00512235241.271373013
Rimbit0.0002881373.9609677949
Ripio0.01085299145713.354493
Ripple0.28336243297832970.43
Riptidecoin3.201E-50.155758324173
Rise0.022890530.144104463947
Risksharingtoken0.976926940
Rivetz0.03521621292.5138217
Robet1.664766281.66480515903
Robotina0.012837913136.7124166
Rock0.01600736161.32912549
Rocketcoin9.604E-5134.977730505
Rocketpool0.2870761312.498989205
RonPaulCoin0.022570380.784010245087
Roofs8.445E-50
Roscoin0.000231230
Rotharium1.833740057014.38079891
Roulettetoken0.005954744538.03673581
Rovercoin6.543E-50
Royalkingdom0.000960444.44678009477
Royalties6.646E-50
Rpicoin9.604E-5127.83183314
Rrcoin0.001376635071.05148604
Rsgpcoin1.360572590
Rubexmoney0.000287450
Rubies0.011845456.85810464634
Rublix0.217566630
Rubycoin0.082437941.65929838991
Ruff0.0073954198078.004667
Runners6.925E-50
Rupaya0.00329751748.883365288
Rupee0.01098105402.43587172
Rusgas6.414E-50
Russiacoin0.024582870
Ryocurrency0.065278041471.77554873
Safecoin0.0221862147.3474570031
Safeexchange0.005890712322.08684577
Safeinsure2.68686874109722.563854
Safetradecoin0.00012960
Sagacoin0.01232567117.753389123
Saifu0.067988290
Sakecoin9.747E-50
Sakurabloom0.00268923311337.354635
Salpay0.018312420.622905232294
Salt0.201532761529059.33006
Salus8.733972195004.65083201
Sanchezium0.000128050.0120060373206
Sandcoin0.018000580
Sandy0.000160072.53990120726
Santiment0.19282475274855.427777
Sapien0.0015687215634.3351478
Sativacoin0.003105420.634206915425
Satoshicoin0.048034380
Satoshimadness6.552E-50
Savedroid0.00028813662.913734852
Savegain0.000608274.57772594181
Savenode0.0008643989.0157381925
Sbccoin0.000866190
Scorecoin0.00022411.6937156969
Scorumcoins0.102415144841.76485965
Scriv0.003169452034.66266449
Scroll0.0358565126966.315252
Scryinfo0.02276247222572.288479
Sealnetwork0.00073633234.370815019
Seather0.000192080.00144072447848
Secretcoin0.007389870
Securecloudcoin0.000318050
Securecloudnet0.008932110.0165203073532
Securecoin0.0023690917.1000228672
Securetag0.003489616.3720407963
Sedocoin0.0540728835325.2665997
Seele0.005218466327.9207913
Seer0.0004161911602.5730598
Segwit2x6.3362285237987.1327859
Sekopay0.000704322.47590102431
Selfiecoin3.201E-58.00396084823
Selfkey0.0023050668546.053507
Selfsell0.063869250
Semux0.1639474695.926669403
Senderon0.00300940
Sentinel0.001152534299.13058417
Sentinelchain0.00224103190.644859113
Sentinelprotocol0.01091702328931.023047
Sequence0.022922553287.8186148
Sether0.0231146328.4029226102
SexCoin0.029476930
Sficoin9.604E-50.222127698482
Sgelderger6.402E-50.477872301461
Sgpay0.088502540
Shacoin0.00016007222.613126583
Shardcoin0.02769274348.504912156
Sharder0.00364967144638.56955
Sharechain3.201E-5729.744621235
Sharex0.000480222080.86333682
Sharingmarketcoin0.000192080.002945481156
Sharkcoin0.000416192.17107574077
Sharpay0.00025611361.187289579
Sharpecapital0.059510260
Shekel0.00044824.06585254266
Shellcoin0.007633850
Shield0.001792821758.2403996
Shift0.264921947724.62073208
Shillingcoin0.001216550.0546834979831
Shinechain0.00080036127963.537768
Shipchain0.00464213698.429578245
Shivom0.002369091288.57891501
Shopin0.012230530
Shopzcoin0.009028159238.0868452
Showcoin0.0003841737136.2711321
Showhand3.201E-555745.5171789
Shping0.0001920820.8088638841
Siacashcoin9.875E-50
Siacoin0.002177390702.063771
Siberian0.0566020512063.8802314
Sierracoin0.052824313124.04867794
Sigil0.000128090
Signalsnetwork0.00294535173.768084508
Signaltoken0.00121655283.198408319
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary3.201E-559452.4043813
Simmitri0.002252750
Simplebank0.000704320.242009696285
Simpletoken0.02193009243471.114209
Simplicity5.549E-50
Singulardtv0.0082598169734.16716
Singularitynet0.03374353290585.793198
Sirinlabs0.03457591151185.400198
Sisa0.000132430
Six0.0086439730204.0402189
Sixdomainchain0.00496228509024.370307
Sixeleven0.048470313.32980241465
Skeincoin0.01924085777.446208315
Skincoin0.005986754292.03709716
Skrumblenetwork0.00246513663589.7271
Skycoin0.82924569181669.19575
Skyhub1.3480444911121.325333
Slate0.001600731270.32237458
Sling0.00528530
Smartbitcoin3206.669611232587.66442533
Smartcash0.01562319363341.79766
Smartcoin0.001824833.52567691153
Smartfox0.01155731103.823216237
Smarthouse0.011557311082.80548839
Smartinvestment0.496169970
Smartlands3.55241915850114.006855
Smartmesh0.0059867517618.2893692
Smartnode0.030931570
Smartofgiving0.032535240
Smartshare0.00051223158459.118415
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin6.928083340
Snetwork0.012581798786.29793195
Snipcoin0.000326770
Snodecoin0.032078765237.60278954
Snovio0.0015046911751.711383
Snowgem0.0300938591994.2567936
Soarcoin0.002144981620.34981234
Social0.03028594677.28262435
Socialactivitytoken0.000832382918.70589987
Socialcoin0.0009284235.4817782627
Sociallending0.002785288721.25056643
Socialsend0.016039381063.64366072
Socialx0.003337350
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.001632751.63282107561
Sola0.00291334255.570115237
Solarcoin0.0266042436424.3022336
Solareum0.008900091.08265642143
Solarflarecoin0.000934430
Solaris0.80459435153.268464129
Solarium3.453E-50
Soldo0.007075253.21662550285
Soma0.027020434.72877789936
Sonder0.000384177088.28900417
Songcoin9.604E-528.8098472351
Soniq0.017027310
Sonm0.0168717662310.440573
Soom0.0590992182.248348869
Sooncoin0.001603020
Sophiatx0.0203613786668.6578185
Sovereigncoin0.036273490
Sp8de3.201E-530460.7999243
Spacechain0.0061788455610.4881586
Spacecoin0.003908660
Spankchain0.0115893313615.0848736
Sparks0.005282433.30271679446
Sparta6.402E-5565.298760473
Spartatoken0.005551910
Spectrecoin0.102319093181.73951218
Speedcash0.0517037917.3652762518
Spendcoin0.628308380
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.032591434.761246763
Spindle0.001088518713.9686913
Spiritzcoin6.402E-51671.02531088
Sportscoin0.00044470
Sportyco0.0035536338302.4428618
Spots0.00022410.63856110496
Spreadcoin0.0057626567.1206320838
Sprouts3.403E-50
Srcoin9.604E-57790.4183949
Ssocoin0.533982670
Stacs0.019270290
Stakenet0.0709766796509.9651174
Staker0.0078436113.4193240018
Stakeshare0.06531006245.882779892
Starbase0.00281729890.518427479
Starcashnetwork0.039279340
Starchain0.00057626155804.935676
Starcoin0.00380975387.828814458
Starcredits0.002109360
Starta0.21035920
Startcoin0.003974490
Stasiseurs1.128007213250.83348857
Stationcoin3.207E-50
Status0.013638272272111.54164
Stealthcoin0.059803522939.66174967
Steem0.21629155527657.065553
Steemdollars0.556256041754104.862
Steepcoin0.0001600719.6616950222
Stellarlumens0.093643162667430.9317
Stellite0.000192082074.04432383
Stemma6.402E-50.0166163556518
Steneumcoin0.01027673378.473614129
Stepscoin0.000192082.58709293795
Sterlingcoin0.030899530
Stipend0.028877291243.00761516
Stk0.003265573945.5745823
Stockchain0.0012165557024.3647044
Storiqa0.00038417182176.921207
Storj0.11640558490379.142518
Storm0.00246513180077.132193
Stox0.0127418623944.6949029
Straks0.0185685468.2536498297
Stratis0.58205991670300.314334
Streamnetwork7.384E-50
Stronghands3.303E-50
Substratum0.03995439185950.611218
Sucre0.026362860
Sucrecoin0.003777733.24355104254
Sugarexchange0.00358565218.756275138
Sumokoin0.03947416398.81488288
Suncoin0.0008643915.8771039138
Suncontract0.01110911181987.654801
Superbitcoin2.13419835149858.078473
Supercoin0.0013126394.595961365
Supergamechain3.782E-50
Superiorcoin9.604E-52.80249725553
Suppocoin0.000517350
Suqa0.00310542205.419072431
Sureremit0.00371375314.44610275
Suretly0.425571884182.36140196
Surety0.001824835.7096871565
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.061788510
Swaptoken3.25E-50
Swarm0.259127279059.45817251
Swarmcity0.144194376479.61496013
Swftcoin0.00076835488798.340049
Swingcoin0.021953040
Swissborg0.0054745139180.1078499
Swisscoin9.604E-54203.82528323
Switcheo0.00339356695.509389807
Swtcoin6.473E-50
Swytchenergy0.009850380
Sxdt0.1859736624.612042576
Sxut0.0598675517870.9952281
Syncfab0.0011845459253.5507544
Syndicate0.02564384274.02781707
Synereo0.017191916204.18301724
Synergy0.009061210
Syscoin0.042931764007526.17318
Taas0.244059120
TagCoin0.0200732319.3012577738
Tagrcoin0.00022410.347726856905
Tajcoin0.0011205116.0590834235
Talao0.026209770
Talium0.014598710.000352177094739
Talus0.000171310
Tao0.216993510
Targetcoin0.000516270
Tatatu0.031374442.5100622025
Tattoocoin0.002480770
Tattoocoinle0.429374570
Tcoin0.038609778723.97923456
Techshares0.007875620.575233260106
Tefood0.0068511532377.6311444
TekCoin3.201E-51.60765642138
Telcoin0.0003521636213.0832526
Tellurion6.402E-519.2096276969
Teloscoin0.00352162576.423010381
Tenup0.06406148276.694241653
Tenx0.39163626502565.595458
Ternio0.0100526246602.6572913
Terracoin0.017928251275.70818687
Terranova0.01965704136.122530175
Teslacoilcoin0.008003681.40323362594
Teslacoin0.0040338576.7576061042
Tether1.00551883266074.523949
Tezos0.380879311139481.32397
Thanecoin0.000904610
Thebasis5.556E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.00233707114858.794356
Themis0.0013446138646.2590482
Theresamaycoin9.604E-51.74942371006
Thetatoken0.04056267385109.303316
Thingschain3.201E-57382.24549427
Thingsoperatingsystem0.0035536311991.093518
Threefold0.05874704352.614978932
Thrivetoken0.0046101256881.3824368
Thunderstake6.402E-525.2887486258
Tidextoken0.00970046770.314558114
Tierion0.01226164325642.131797
Tiesnetwork0.0091562129.7363611392
TigerCoin0.002517980
Tigereum0.03745724780.732853028
Tigracoin3.201E-53.20164196827
Timeismoney0.00086439262.253219883
Timenewbank0.00265722401640.843198
Timicoin0.016999823950.73161329
Tio0.004157250
Titaniumbar0.02742810
Titaniumblockchain3.279E-50
Titcoin0.001088517.6671880703
Tivalue0.076931412091.12388841
Tmtg0.007331371038057.97939
Toacoin0.0018888618444.4797689
Todaycoin0.000160070.604271862373
Tokcoin0.000416191.57509604817
Tokenbox0.034255765496.81569658
Tokencard0.2248074787.7720087743
Tokenclub0.0239470259565.9052
Tokendesk0.0182804155057.854647
Tokenomy0.052824110
Tokenpay0.66039997101534.401483
Tokens0.013126048139.37111624
Tokenstars0.004097886074.38936558
Tokes0.20537453181.582285935
Tokia0.002497141597.68500719
Tokugawa0.0340316613.11120106
Tokyo0.000225520
Tolar0.00454609145526.479242
Tomochain0.16615648387445.594073
Toor0.007587620
Topchain0.00483422215001.527292
Topcoin0.000217720
Torcoin0.003649678.3070572624
Torqcoin0.003345180
Touristcoin0.000192160
Towerbee0.0010885177.708914182
Tpcash0.000573590
Tra0.0001920813675.0802266
Traceabilitychain0.0012485721775.7806651
Tracto0.0022090117.1513126587
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.18161390
Tradove0.0023050625959.4077595
Traid0.00076835111.47788144
Trakinvest0.003296660
Transcodium0.0020169254.0902076428
Transfercoin0.073409799486.71529377
Travelflex0.00515437207.686580663
Travelnote0.059291295971.07703024
Traxia0.0042899771870.4284884
Trendercoin3.31E-50
Trezarcoin0.00214498260.759924969
Triangles0.5630751821.060382362
Triatoken0.880206480
Trident0.026640590
Trinity0.00297737565.599327615
Tripio0.0026252310712.026168
Tristarcoin7.023E-50
Trittium0.00400184361.866703227
Trollcoin0.0004802218.6767837526
Tron0.0126458250228980.6125
Truckcoin0.000702440
Truechain0.2191728813465270.5281
Truedeck0.62140602117980.927542
Trueflip0.190103585075.1651595
Truegame0.0081957737951.6341992
Trueusd1.0167880218055776.4577
Trumpcoin0.0192408545.4733626015
Trustcoin0.009348322025.9552991
Trustedhealth0.000960447.35563483291
Trustnote0.003009381286930.32879
Trustplus0.003875330
Ttcprotocol0.01876063310995.504781
Tune0.00044820.945467434975
Turbocoin4.002E-50
Turtlecoin3.201E-5208.047402105
Tuxcoin0.00057626142.084536212
Tvtwo0.00579466168.92504115
Twinkle0.002041150
Twist0.0002881364.878768747
Typerium0.0006082723.8582372831
Ubcoinmarket0.001140260
Ubex0.00054425359570.734187
Ubiq0.202909397995.55511734
Ubiquechain0.0044180381527.2172728
Ucash0.0001280594255.9493336
Uchain0.0018248395950.9572643
Ucoin0.0308170
Ufo0.0001600761.3624405365
Ugain0.000351490
Ugchain0.0019208884557.4436676
Ulatech0.01139230
Ulord0.04277168152738.146671
Ultracoin0.0013766311.5110364059
Ultranote3.201E-540.423815401
Ultrasalescloud0.002016928282.07663671
Unbreakablecoin0.110134680
Uncoin4.004E-50
Unetwork0.00032014193623.226983
Unibright0.010660938968.0415308
Unicoin0.178332310
Unicorncandy0.004201070
Unify0.00419393945.109462967
Unikoingold0.0416511711921.2321478
Unitedbitcoin1.044192636507822.9799
Unitedemiratecoin0.000864391.34406787402
Unitedtraders0.25589378444.274862752
Unitus0.0014086478.3630534147
Universa0.002048946873.38637887
Universalcurrency0.02151395465.04596095
Universalroyal6.402E-51.91405049381
Universe0.004012640
Unlimitedip0.00227304187195.039547
Unobtanium72.1687284516677.4934673
Upfiring0.042483555301.63825423
Uptoken0.012677835893.02815081
Uquidcoin0.07536268210107.478669
Uralscoin0.001120511.96405964126
Uro0.002309910
Usc0.014588150
Uscoin1.260051170
Usechaintoken0.00108851783.82472086
Uservcoin0.0002561159.1677048982
Utrum0.011685378455.43802071
Utrust0.020649547977.5572774
Valorbit4.175E-50
Valuechain0.0058907153505.2033253
Valuecybertoken0.0082277851308.5127199
Valuto0.00224103540.084449279
Vantaur3.201E-53.81298938864
Vaperscoin7.052E-50
Varius0.000224134.1038373554
Vcash0.015710
Vechain0.00326553234907.78403
Vechain_old0.360407370
Vectorai0.0001920840.6186013505
Vectorspaceai0.042122590
Veggie0.000397940
Veltor0.005053380
Venox0.01184545120.615084147
Verge0.005538541870122.5742
Vericoin0.061276215983.7686549
Veridocglobal0.0021771966.94035384
Verify0.02080957148.540678729
Verime0.001120511998.6433039
Veritaseum9.75172065456968.026591
Veritytoken0.0008323819.8861598959
Verium0.24699368402.146158035
Veros0.0151749825206.7131337
Version9.589E-50
Vertcoin0.2203894460520.6970038
Vertical0.000192083.26135199388
Vestchain0.00963643259650.616618
Vestoria4.153E-50
Vethor0.00035216151610.248172
Vetri0.006706540
Vexanium0.0032014777438.4060813
Vezt0.0075874933.2475027415
Viacoin0.2527563451375.9988478
Vibe0.0203613763254.7294633
Viberate0.01930488968604.16618
Viceindustry0.0015046957.4769987146
Victorium0.0049622849.9299716388
Viewly0.001536719.3655140855
Vikkytoken3.201E-55295.64147871
Vinchain0.0027532683526.9922178
Vio0.000387080
Vipstarcoin6.402E-5429.8845865
Virtacoin3.201E-50.0640321990434
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique6.672E-50
Visio0.000159550
Visionx0.0004482304188.505578
Vitae1.021398145854.089018
Vite0.01098105120949.806448
Viuly0.00016007160.080497608
Vivaldi0.000224130.0489023027
Vividcoin0.064029470.0366264178528
Vivo0.01648758518.216204677
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.00064029571.082244739
Volcoin3.205E-50
Volix0.000192084.72733717488
Volt0.00080036263799.33435
Votecoin0.0009604427.0962175243
Vpncoin0.001121310
Vslice0.001562670
Vsportcoin0.0008643911469.8738831
Vsync6.402E-54.12037596014
Vtorrent0.100991050
Vulcano3.211E-50
Vvcoin0.000323010
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.0958841373458.4482514
Wabnetwork6.402E-55428.17855791
Wagerr0.058170778215.53383119
Waletoken3.201E-52790.03863863
Walton0.895228061264227.21332
Wanchain0.28144154477047.422601
Wandx0.017812790
Warp0.009953870
Warri0.000172990
Waspace0.000115570
Wavebase0.006768680
Waves2.4785168429452869.5632
Wavescommunity0.3529944833.5076335501
Wavesgo0.00962360
Wax0.03710507152870.985022
Wayawolfcoin0.000948050
Waykichain0.1067691440526.7740865
Wcoin0.00649130
Wealthsilo0.001696784.57519666995
Webchain0.00230506114.586036397
Webcoin0.00428997442885.529556
Well0.00176081622.050978727
Welltrado0.03710507173296.713908
Wepower0.01168537217934.673862
Weshowtoken0.01277387467821.405569
Wetoken0.0011205143711.1840295
Wfee6.412E-50
Whalecoin0.0053144453515.51395
Whitecoin0.0360485997664.7781113
Whitemoney0.014014220
Whitestonecoin0.785772790
Wicoin0.000192970
Wikitoken0.33253706117901.296908
Wildbeastcoin0.014246559.46802506325
Wildcrypto0.001952896.13911909939
Winco0.002800540
Wincoin0.607639692129.02185767
Wings0.0637093249897.7017797
Wintoken0.0001600740537.046452
Wisepass0.002002820
Wispr0.001632750.326564215121
Witchain6.402E-5259170.062424
Wixlar0.028397073731.52535187
Wizbl0.0037457217910.5669991
Womencoin3.201E-56.40321990434
Woodcoin0.05330453324.131407767
Worktips3.421E-50
Worldcoin0.004185840
Worldcore0.002817295241.4608576
Wowbit0.0265402194142.2048724
Wowcoin0.00582668211.430223181
Wxcoins0.76179064109547.040327
Wystoken0.005664530
X12coin0.0069792183.6304701724
X8xtoken0.014881110
Xarucoin0.002211360
Xaurum0.036272699285.19190831
Xcash3.201E-52.2356522135
Xceltoken0.0069151821003.6589902
Xchange0.027532673430.41243111
Xcoin0.003521621238.49968431
Xdna0.057434431409.94692176
Xenon0.00140864377.740093273
Xeonbit0.00957241817.00534197
Xinfin0.00064029247691.818764
Xios0.005685060
Xirkle0.019016750.327652762505
Xmax0.000224129352.8330473
Xmct0.00288132100826.522705
Xorn0.0066910743.336480055
Xovbank0.001152539130.71541271
Xp3.201E-51.60080497609
Xplay0.081167950
Xriba0.04184060
Xrtfoundation3.201E-5277.93953986
Xtdcoin6.436E-50
Xtrabytes0.012709856946.18119226
Xtrd0.00025611102.494676172
Xuma0.000192083.3335482983
Xyonetwork0.0042899782312.6966727
YaCoin0.000480224.84941456235
Yee0.001440661907986.97602
Yeed0.00035216121577.290399
Yellowtoken0.000236850
Yenten0.000896415.37422246571
Yocoin0.006146826919.40932984
Yolocash0.000352161730.68065299
Youchain0.00441803347642.682193
Youlivecoin0.0001280514969.055007
Yoyow0.01184545195094.052422
Yuanchaincoin0.0054745137136.2513462
Yuki4.17E-50
Zap0.00694719694.15706178
Zayedcoin0.001421680
Zb0.1161494626466924.1181
Zcash49.33823009132308153.123
Zcashgold0.104127220
Zclassic0.8760512436045.9459584
Zcoin4.24361731256309.973936
Zcore0.2032615610943.129646
Zealiumcoin0.0026892352.9625365855
Zebi0.00419393178906.810857
Zeepin0.0054745180777.4500071
Zeitcoin3.411E-50
Zelcash0.028269011239.60958643
Zenad0.000160070.185693377226
Zennies0.0002561135.2024698105
Zenswapnetwork3.201E-54299.37960539
Zenzo0.005762650.000128064398087
Zero0.125497761999.14691714
Zest0.072208880
Zetacoin0.0010564813233.8224331
Zetamicron3.445E-50
Zeusshield0.00112051500.80287226
Zilbercoin0.0732177365.950484785
Zilla0.01283791360.05200775
Zilliqa0.012581792565229.76268
Zinc0.040978861031.01105919
Zio0.041190670
Zip0.000384171077419.23408
Zippie0.00208095301.331750798
Zmine0.00954039332.111324524
Zoin0.044983540
Zoomba0.0035536312.3989709101
Zozocoin0.014726770.736370288999
Zpertoken0.0009284247679.169375
Zrcoin2.3756214825051.6188554
Zsecoin0.013099170
Zurcoin0.0004802219.209659713
Zxflea3.225E-50

A hozzászólások jelenleg ezen a részen nincs engedélyezve.