Kriptovaluták

Cryptovaluta NeveÉrték DollárbanNapi forgalom
007coin2.396361950
01coin0.00995758191.876367515
0x1.3721099588564143.1233
10mtoken0.00467704366.105684891
13370.000150873.94147620546
1world0.14166927210336.106918
2bacco0.000256730
300token452.7240172315.0157357833
42Coin27488.1768917316.668810013
808coin9.133E-50
8bit0.1726735746.2612578187
Abchain0.056049131273.39394103
Abjcoin0.0208204294.729189096
Ac30.2971433846939.9806276
Acceleratornetwork1.10725328521.958400043
Acchain2.722038470
Ace0.20941103102031.674894
Aces9.279E-50
Achain0.1977938418452438.4821
Achilles0.0039981243.0057500682
Acuteangelcloud0.099047792192772.47062
Adbank0.0148609427439.9222341
Adcoin0.054464971846.62063803
Adelphoi0.06555411056.83635271
Adex0.64075552584672.46846
Adhive0.062461211086082.77901
Aditus0.0243659353873.405506
Adshares0.3676762826573.9376925
Adtoken0.03251302108122.317784
Adultchain0.039226856398.47983668
Advancedinternet0.003168327.80435027966
Adzcoin0.01674684431.688817045
Aegeus0.1651299543403.4664681
Aelf1.0512795842376451.9174
Aeon1.5226807138656.9495083
Aerium0.0071664488225.3638784
Aerome0.422956890
Aeron1.4427937212156495.8432
Aeternity3.245644667879408.80013
Agentnotneeded0.00528053163.967608278
Agorastoken1.481112440
Aichain0.02972188858339.673617
Aidcoin0.17584189106630.04859
Aidoc0.03801987994405.915503
Aigang0.1342010852114.9756173
Aion2.189159982787288.64985
Airswap0.29156111446798.60638
Airtoken0.00573315104403.537864
Akroma0.098067122763.50517597
Akuyacoin0.0030174514.0172537438
Alaricoin0.02476330
Algory0.056049132946.34578508
Alis0.1793119615260.341371
Allion0.0143328828.3122299647
Allsafe0.007694491.36352337423
Allsports0.1261294126152973.7064
Alpacoin0.002036772454.22314715
Alpha7.543E-518.5586681062
Alphabit27.9185790285.7293055996
Alphacat0.00633664222644.769838
Alqo0.3526644678660.2790158
Altcoin23.148216864299.30395654
Altcom15.221722570
Amber0.396417491416323.30837
Ambercoin0.003620945.33713777028
AmericanCoin0.007203980
Amlttoken0.04941074146184.952105
Ammoreloaded0.002492810
Amon0.018859063695.99204746
Amsterdamcoin0.00185640
Anarchistsprime0.00354559.06296974873
Angeltoken0.028067340
Animationvision0.008147115043.51446845
Animecoin0.0106365115525.648274
Anoncoin0.509354160
Anryze0.0043753193.178040032
Antsreloaded0.001321690
Apex0.1631686298549.355305
Apexcoin0.000993950
Aphelion0.39988756555663.230412
Apis0.0082225523815.8459825
Apollon0.114663189880.5209428
Appcoins0.340745541392795.69694
Applecoin9.855E-50
Aprcoin2.7912166965443.3852202
Apx8.123428039327.04069575
Aquariuscoin0.31321131582.754988334
Aragon3.5233255195773.911951
Arbitcoin0.00475248170.444060064
Arbitracoin0.0220273824340.4976236
Arbitragect0.0063366414480.5718462
Arcblock0.9045560713639868.3401
Archcoin0.000658620
Arcticcoin0.038170743837.42904079
Ardor0.252786871389886.90796
Arepacoin0.0008297920.9052108056
Argentum0.171013975024.85650547
Argo0.00475248235.023783334
Aricoin0.00158416385.477813048
Arionum0.075436259733.48610104
Ark2.488491021147377.52676
Artax0.113984175374.35432558
Artbyte0.0066383914492.2520319
Artemine0.0835079241.9197217784
Artexcoin0.002112212.12354610331
Artocash0.105610757412.44422211
Asch0.932618362174850.61455
Aseancoin0.00973127760.341003283
Asiacoin0.00347006223.04548555
Asiadigicoin0.002112212781.39826518
Aston0.15313558675681.908147
Astro1.070138646672.7612536
Atbcoin0.151023371143.29278487
Atccoin0.055557070
Atfs0.0052805321.3351349025
Atlant0.130655588284.5809533
Atmchain0.0031683240684.3559577
Atmos0.071173360
Atmtoken0.095027530
Atn0.3680534620884.3560761
Atomiccoin0.0178783988.3304525024
Auctus0.4078083692722.8498064
Audiocoin0.00233852517.761106873
Augmentors0.528280067843.12758374
Augur41.248994233832354.38411
Auroracoin0.6860172520499.3757228
Auroradao0.2183125979143.129507
Aurumcoin9.928843811693.73502069
Authorship0.006864691541.66657748
Autonio0.041489934390.67442416
Aventus1.17378805109903.467546
Avoncoin0.0004526171.504138986
Aware0.028590331216290.4876
Axiom0.010561077.42733292109
Axpire0.04526175124568.923353
B2bx0.73889807256638.557711
B3coin0.00011450
Babb0.00196134174544.908875
Bananabits0.136091370
Banca0.003998123779290.37894
Bancor3.890247422349474.8852
Bankcoin0.0611033649897.7084864
Bankex0.29963278852319.390853
Banyannetwork0.068797861288039.13848
Bastonet0.00181047852.074389905
Bat0.308458826129232.31512
Bata0.1603020392.1682375646
Battlestarcoin0.000452619.44483815494
Baxurcoin0.04413021490.45899441
Bbscoin7.543E-513592.5577877
Bean0.0073173197910.9248123
Beatcoin0.0837342324.4705034263
Bec0.1493637713059.3378321
Beetlecoin0.005733152527.78473671
Beetoken0.0583876575961.6171872
Belacoin0.02896752396.577085841
Benjirolls0.0031683237.0392646646
Berncash0.00256483805.267465025
Bestchain0.004691780
Betterbetting0.062687526327.56964783
Bezant0.12846793139321.09664
Bezop0.1190384467117.036056
Biblepay0.0038472414688.4686469
Biboxtoken1.12135985137555567.875
Bigboobsboin0.013428740
Bigonetoken1.4594651342780.0847137
Bihu0.00995758274666.483155
Billionairetoken0.13246605765.902350411
Binancecoin12.8373638750709436.0081
Biocoin0.0074681832992.4274185
Biotron0.0589911460763.8852561
Bipcoin0.0377935687.0395432475
Bismuth1.2880739732240.208206
Bitair0.000301744791.50102773
Bitasean0.01938711196.651541736
BitBar12.24760327187.713107475
Bitbase0.00150872239.119507695
Bitbay0.04231973112809.374391
Bitbee0.000226369054.6098339
Bitblocks0.0020367726.7023643277
Bitboost0.10010391579.51657348
Bitcedi0.0807167825282.2700824
Bitclave0.02496939632632.831553
Bitcloud0.166412364732.37342722
Bitcoal0.02029235787.104991075
Bitcoin7543.62502082585805484.32
Bitcoin210.127260957.55247479061
Bitcoin2x0.005924980
Bitcoinatom5.1476188483.9790627716
Bitcoincash1052.43269956602204999.841
Bitcoincashscrypt0.010823910
Bitcoinclean5.2806883821649.0902336
Bitcoindark64.494901046459.29044753
Bitcoindiamond13.340146481587994.6274
Bitcoinereum0.00689830
Bitcoinfast0.021348453394.66710113
Bitcoingod29.235667850
Bitcoingold46.3878366912252082.7115
Bitcoingreen5.844423487362.59159729
Bitcoininterest4.4022332530816.6933657
Bitcoinlightning3.21960320
Bitcoinplanet0.00942953267.87871622
Bitcoinplus37.4199749687149.1449375
Bitcoinprivate26.704809751572798.40945
Bitcoinpro0.0048279221.8432821425
Bitcoinred0.0165205350.2523056672
Bitcoinsupreme0.0377935611.2832336143
Bitcointoken0.000889680
Bitcoinultra0.041409490
Bitcoinunicorn0.004224434107.4729918
Bitcoinwhite0.0335691345.0440238498
Bitcoinwspectrum0.00369637507.610820274
Bitcoinx0.0069401399415.8082453
Bitcoinz0.002112219834.18035802
Bitconnect0.64724302213.717451527
Bitcore3.7397521345520.361566
Bitcredits0.000750810
Bitcrystal0.00015120
Bitcrystals0.276247546902.26007266
Bitdeal0.0082979846783.7420268
Bitdegree0.0248939619950.6069468
Bitdice0.0603494488.96240992
Bithire0.026929410
Bitjob0.0184818882377.6632738
Bitmark0.463178574192.77078155
Bitpark coin0.012220676.63077573949
Bitpaycoin0.0035980
Bitq0.00271573766.28539528
Bitquark0.01018389136.194071994
Bitradio0.12522417989.585976118
Bitrent0.0372655115615.155007
Bitrewards0.00188591254.57710623
Bitsend0.5251871724126.7650883
Bitsense0.083567250
Bitserial0.0039226844.3694250377
Bitshares0.2027726415329494.1069
Bitsoar0.0006789265556.9111046
Bitspace0.00203677362.767254545
Bitstake4.4567770
Bitstar0.01312594.50722963618
Bitstation0.00173503272707.077327
Bitstone2.440362693.8656027885
Bitsum0.000829792863.72478825
Bitswift0.54917598464.74363252
Bitz0.124676020
Bitzeny0.015313551572.65105251
Blackcoin0.2288735861887.4210125
Blackmooncrypto0.69612571393197.429624
Blakecoin0.0165959787.5208581303
Blakestar0.005170630
Blazecoin0.00067892759.499043327
Blitz0.15841612117567.471484
Blitzpredict0.007317317003.26494828
Blockarray0.096558449116.5689954
Blockcat0.489505823193.84479539
Blockcdn0.025422012332.74131727
Blockchaincapital3.579810110
Blockchainindex3.006403910
Blockmason0.339915741792149.90841
Blockmesh0.034363010
Blocknet15.5894291584607.6825204
Blockpool0.18082069182.541208515
Blockport0.2727774865483.0905145
Blocksafe0.79328761152642.48981
Blocktix0.376351451957777.36608
Blockv0.03032537332087.371486
Bloom0.4509579257480.525474
Bluecoin0.00460161328.733517083
Bluzelle0.446733474025126.1605
Bnktothefuture0.184969683456691.32835
Bnrtxcoin0.0013578528.2543205836
Bodhi1.085527643044351.50004
Bold0.0038472410.4475648611
Bolivarcoin0.02089584398.164666978
Bonpay0.2683267428910.1428852
Boolberry1.446980030
Boostcoin0.005329030
Boscoin0.1569074196579.660503
Bottos0.199453442263872.24121
Bounty0x0.0591420211371.3779837
Boutspro0.021650247855.5704664
Bowhead0.16595975171.972898046
Boxycoin0.005808590.403015942008
Brahmaos0.0374918138343.1271263
Bread0.511005154648699.09855
Breakout0.162037064221.00342402
Breakoutstake0.7696006210634.979705
Briacoin0.525094070
Bricktox0.109222010
Bridgecoin2.2215221324896.6745557
Briskcoin8.129E-50
Brother0.000678921.62161426807
Btclite0.00128241131.833510751
Budbo0.022932624110.54036986
Bulleon0.17704887144.608593109
Bulwark1.1193985150020.1744726
Bumbacoin0.005959461307.16572192
Bunnycoin7.543E-5100.810833716
Burst0.02308349317659.366805
Buzzcoin0.000150877335.2036435
Byteball188.3490136210729.891847
Bytecent0.5447251611634.8063943
Bytecoin0.00709116043934.3354
Bytom0.6215192641762749.651
Bzlcoin0.0385479213.950703434
C201.384556931520033.7478
Cabbage0.02798684299.509517555
Cachecoin0.015091010
Cajutel22.793781650
Californium0.0232343645.5397402802
Caliphcoin8.493E-50
Callisto0.0350024230139.0344522
Campuscoin0.0056577120442.0464966
Can0.0201414712397114.4461
Candy0.000226319614.4518574
Cannabiscoin0.0385479235353.0728714
Cannacoin0.040200390
Cannation0.036490440
Canyacoin0.136313389930.315734
Capital0.07226792762.634411851
Cappasity0.03002362435128.011079
Capricoin0.689034750646.017982
Carbon7.543E-5295.374530027
Cardano0.203527114984252.783
Cargox0.0617068527188.3841203
Cartaxitoken0.007543624014.33067903
Carvertical0.0025648392168.6931083
Cashaa0.0212730217996.152295
Cashandbackcoin0.000161810
Cashpokerpro0.011723480
Casincoin0.318291850
Castle0.145290212293.6996311
Catcoin0.0218010770.914964091
Cazcoin0.0625366570857.8515702
Cbit0.00120698119.880226182
Ccore0.1154174681.1034526892
Centra0.019764293368.32325954
Centrality0.2119758698204.9727324
Centurion0.0175766473912.5933325
Cerberus0.0251957288.559414478
Cerium0.009951590
Cfun0.0089014752116.4157721
Chaincoin0.110136921547.36382974
Chainium0.0550684635192.0261244
Chainlink0.35658715991551.988012
Chaintrade0.015497860
Chancoin0.14949090
Change0.1628668615935.6675371
Chargcoin0.149168080
Chatcoin0.078151951358764.43609
Cheese0.00037718196.529204378
Chesscoin0.00482792213.954091694
CHNCoin0.000366620
Chronobank11.60813018320677.47338
Chronologic2.1217954138004.105803
Chronos0.0039981251.1095009442
Chronosphere2.06310647930.6643049
Cif0.0018104711.7174781755
Cindicator0.06351732718227.521869
Civic0.33108977629844.54383
Clam3.2532637236670.5767822
Clearcoin0.006940131924.50155493
Clearinghouse0.000200310
Clearpoll0.7183039741966.9693906
Cloakcoin8.866701411200206.6724
Cloud0.05250363201.657898695
Clubcoin0.452120530
Cnntoken0.0020367775666.1703463
Cobinhood0.07234336203083.610984
Cofoundit0.06464886126243.842373
Cognito0.378840841218.31317542
Coimatic20.00037718185.653534563
Coimatic30.0027157497.258078235
Coin20.001584162264.61259787
Coindash0.04028295572892.514468
Coinfi0.0497879222174.4174588
Coinlancer0.0233852311175.0356204
Coinmeet0.05552108193806.045138
Coino0.00165959676.748432572
Coinonat0.00920322193.223442806
Coinonatx0.01018389190.160385211
Coinpoker0.07890631392988.359401
Coinstarter0.0122961102704.450925
Colossuscoinv20.000150871.77002600673
Colossusxt0.002036776565.75002303
Colu0.0383216181728.8423225
Cometcoin0.06887329985.648517187
Commerceblock0.03515329110647.361678
Commodityadnet0.1202453814336.3198051
Compcoin12.60226750
Compoundcoin7.543E-511.5494348534
Compucoin0.003545559.571319774
Concoin0.0099575868.7386628446
Condensate0.008976916320.44398944
Confido0.013986760
Connectjob0.0641208159610.2426853
Conquestcoin0.00248939338.228305869
Consensus0.0248939634463.1658431
Conspiracycoin0.00022632.11020572231
Contanti0.00520511039.99798737
Copico0.00226308372.924287132
Copytrack0.132088873224.68154086
Corethum0.004892150
Corez0.0237624195.4383742556
Corion0.11315437906.524595124
Cortex1.4090737172598897.528
Cosmoscoin0.01719946228.256723475
Coss0.18195223193266.588251
Counterparty12.47911712157380.290118
Coval0.0058840214650.7277237
Covesting0.8356827765578.9046934
Cpchain0.108703632404577.79115
CraftCoin8.458E-50
Crave0.235361118148.0557268
Cream0.0143328874.1034667459
Creatio0.005098930
Creativecoin0.109608876504.17544797
Credencecoin0.0065629511.869907188
Creditbit0.1572091414333.1034089
Credits0.642565973379000.26402
Cresentnetwork0.000990990
Crevacoin0.00030174138.503928645
Criptoreal0.072627780
Croatcoin0.015539861247.98369872
Crocodilecash0.0175012129.6203452792
Cropcoin0.032135846126.06167683
Crowdcoin0.1676947811911.0299736
Crowdmachine0.0477511459495.6043951
Crowdstartcoin0.000699340
Crown0.9546457427454.6339457
Crtcoin0.029495578.9068266529
Crycash0.380651311562.75044327
Crypterium0.877097281845147.03916
Crypto0.01116456113.981958636
Cryptobullion2.47068806269.251032119
Cryptocarbon0.10968439683.25153202
Cryptocircuits0.5281291812.3216609992
Cryptoescudo0.001099640
Cryptoforecast0.012018010
Cryptoinsight0.02353611303.874096072
Cryptojacks0.00060349426.354407989
Cryptonex4.4603946236.305672672
Cryptonite0.011825050
Cryptopay0.0647997326762.7043869
Cryptopiafee1455.8430612216414.4471411
Cryptoping0.279114122119.6046271
Cryptoworldx.0.000528051.06109087308
Crystalclear0.05891571418.893496723
Cube0.009655841911524.77935
Curecoin0.267044323140.93836028
Curriculumvitae0.01463463103253.139052
Cybereits0.02255543110994.348702
Cybermiles0.3006134578328682.8077
Cybervein0.058991141354990.38947
Cypher0.0305516834.3201766662
Cypherfunks9.341E-50
Dadi0.191306331797334.7912
Daex0.121527795772160.7671
Dai0.9984742106193.735361
Dalecoin0.2508255399.9590200704
Daneel0.0915041739318.0521752
Daocasino0.0306271164463.5662979
Daostack0.59730422114681.419673
Darcrus0.154587610
Darktron0.632155771.79450863777
Darsek0.00935409216.11288369
Dascoin0.156723560
Dash341.8848628268841767.371
Dashcoin0.01870819128.253513392
Data0.0134276512061341.3131
Datacoin0.08773235368844.684394
Datawallet0.080264171342675.15596
Datum0.02911839290807.41959
Datx0.0264781221383.9065775
Davorcoin0.003168320.764040002904
Daxxcoin0.00060349154.324786741
Dcorp0.365790374519.31397483
Debitum0.0455634947467.073331
Decent0.643320344019736.01381
Decentbet0.32128298106191.888703
Decentraland0.098821484020556.27397
Decisiontoken0.5980585988672.8148104
Decred100.194653833538082.1784
Deepbrain0.07966068991396.374287
Deeponion1.4309502378458.6748576
Delphy2.185765342052931.68694
Delta0.19394659817489.750115
Denarius1.1814071116704.5136396
Dent0.007845371473152.42718
Dentacoin0.00067892174629.160809
Dero3.058638289026.5021165
Desire0.0673645715622.484129
Destiny0.0154644313.8367796121
Dether0.0610279216100.7340593
Deuscoin0.05069316395.853900755
Devery0.13684135231378.111886
Deviant4.337810691275886.61957
Dew0.5653946941406.5251283
Dfs0.075178020
Dfscoin0.050070470
Diamond5.395049748801.90281296
Digibyte0.035681342920463.85721
Digicube7.543E-527.1398681865
Digimoney0.0678926229.2293811587
Digipulse1.582049033560.01498405
Digitalcoin0.037567253543.54052309
Digitaldevelopers0.040207521793.3615924
Digitalnote0.011089121950668.66945
Digitalprice0.0681943714465.8850721
Digitalpriceclassic1.295494410
Digitalrupees0.000150873.06775704737
Digitex0.0140311460123.0909695
Digiwage0.053408865643.09455754
Digixdao148.48433961848460.77395
Dignity0.127487262896627.83936
Dimcoin0.006110336536.71582074
Dimecoin7.543E-5313.997095527
Dimoncoin0.000136780
Dinastycoin0.00045261633.685834289
Dinero0.04103732646.421653481
District0x0.06645933675602.130319
Diverse7.543E-5468.869823258
Divi2.46676538922936.607418
Dmarket0.3298827245822.5311169
Dnotes0.00694013162.990046381
Docademic0.14151842695257.77606
Dock0.11964189607059.90466
Dogecoin0.003470064495821.1777
Dogeparty0.012092850
Dollaronline0.017425770.764115800523
Domaintoken0.0001508747.3251532037
Domraider0.018104758571.2400723
Donationcoin0.00128241103.153207547
Dopecoin0.032890212704.5557052
Dotcoin0.0159170411112.9855669
Dovu0.1179068570.9458895196
Draftcoin0.119792769687.14298179
Dragonchain0.650034161959351.79375
Dragoncoin0.50844032491876.53261
Dravite0.0897691388.3766890502
Droidz0.007040370
Dropil0.0063366467906.0799641
Drputility0.1874590837530.5316232
Drxone0.00641208992.844212583
Dubaicoin3.0703308172014.3044893
Dubi135.10948180
Dubstep0.001071180
Ducatcoin0.271570514746.0401981
Dutchcoin0.0003017415.27246232
Dynamic1.4876028540187.6295998
Dynamiccoin0.00082979109.951041239
Dystem0.22630875120.080407694
E4row0.001902910
Eacoin0.0151626812982.0640542
Eaglecoin0.09339007487.258477304
Earnzcoin0.007166447.11550151514
Earthcoin0.0003771844433.7908601
Earthtoken0.0079962466434.243232
Ebit0.000893250
Ebitcoin0.0727959821372.0234057
Ebitcoincash0.05778416123.955939971
Eboost0.1735033790540.8603277
Ecc0.000905235461.56941611
Echat0.006261244.7464423963
Echolink0.03756725784030.416562
Ecobit0.012371541516.1439273
Ecocoin0.0948988195.26990273
Ecoin12.06980003198.940023458
Eddiecoin0.000905231293.71588916
Edgeless0.50942099421399.420896
Edinar0.0135030827674.2376887
Edrcoin0.0641962411.3747971385
Educare0.1367659219201376.8256
Educationtoken0.01342765614256.217049
Educoin0.0032437522265422.0346
Egold0.005525830
Eidoo1.486999365201114.00887
Einsteinium0.19734123658299.925315
ElaCoin0.463818190
Elastic0.245771389582.9816327
Elastos38.0710158811328713.8695
Elcoin0.05446497808.257529512
Electra0.001810471052286.62661
Electrifyasia0.07483276488995.387634
Electroneum0.02014147442018.958888
Electronicgulden0.13110822056.47286576
Electronicpkchain0.09497423476720.985465
Electrumdark0.04391920
Elementrem0.01878362199.726651152
Eliqa0.001584165.55407055682
Elitoken0.037642684587.91862748
Elixir0.308006226587.9381192
Ellaism0.171240286644.39551051
Eltcoin0.0091277835.6248810878
Elysium0.0033946388.2929326808
Emaratcoin0.674022896859.38749901
eMark0.037718124338.55431356
Embercoin7.591E-50
Embers0.01433288168.30209514
Emerald0.010410299.850174689
Emercoin2.61824137444706.282302
Emovieventure0.48442070
Emphy0.08318760
Encrypgen0.12959947348506.007886
Encryptotel0.03024993920.639400404
Endocoin7.543E-5421.264370458
Energo0.0276851256622.154348
Energycoin0.073927529253.15984661
Enigma2.029763187360479.02987
Enjin0.117755982829708.71838
Entcash0.015388997325.30432282
Envion0.1289959842935.0740182
Eos12.161828121518903107.08
Eosdac0.177124311267910.44048
Eottoken0.00082979195.616752636
Epluscoin2.2632383710448.8620616
Epocum0.006744410
Equal0.002263081557.58066665
Equilibriumcoin0.024838790
Equitrader0.140839471011.41091524
Erc200.000278320
Ereal0.00066750
Eroscoin0.028665779715.32355129
Eryllium0.01048563239.720203828
Escoro1.027356940
Escroco0.0996512819859.848545
Espers0.000301747640.01399176
Esportsreward0.177576931937.95972544
Eternity0.04473369158.844068199
Ethbet0.082527251373.53699772
Ethbits1.88590625552.071960432
Etherdeltatoken0.00233852223.472605135
Etherecash0.08275356138020.826
Ethereum590.23213251510088263.68
Ethereumalps0.012366450
Ethereumbitcoin0.001078430
Ethereumblue0.158340685953.06134205
Ethereumcash0.03771812490.476086245
Ethereumclassic15.50622864146657912.183
Ethereumdark0.07920806798.625471238
Ethereumgold0.082904436675.49982159
Ethereumlite 0.19409990
Ethereumsocial0.00045261142.480423351
Ethereumx0.061971050
Etherex0.757355910
Etheriya0.48603576323.127525157
Etheroll1.3581542453164.0431688
Etherparty0.05076859806588.945279
Ethersportz0.392947423097.28711769
Ethgas0.00067510
Ethlend0.04563893791024.245313
Ethorse0.0227817414138.0432382
Ethos2.314535025570175.65099
Eurocoin0.00648751240.413676247
Europecoin0.466422334167.05075437
Eusd0.000505470
Eventchain0.0574824223711.3307676
Everex1.10385864319939.255807
Evergreencoin0.172899883632.68784653
Everus0.08297987526585.171394
Evilcoin0.012069836.1527357088
Evotion0.0218765113.7420325879
Exchangecoin0.08411141526.287884262
Exchangen0.0075436288.3042265261
Exchangeunion5.9691196426938.844775
Exclusivecoin0.8449614317175.2181443
Exmr0.01667141359.904302665
Expanse1.5776737346132.8802246
Experty0.106138831458.2780699
Exrnchain7.543E-515097.2295179
Exsolution0.0451863124.9843354878
Extensive coin8.14696414341.241261237
Eztoken0.9449144711832.10737
Fabrictoken0.09701101126503.444671
Faceblock0.00280950
Factom17.54639636508303.624235
Faircoin0.41497481927.308529739
Fairgame0.03175866822085.767794
Fantasygoldcoin0.7547396824250.4855251
Fantomcoin0.1357852523.6142177207
Fapcoin0.0008297916.6279511465
Farad0.00754362158.417024412
Fastcoin0.004827924.92351016157
Fazzcoin0.085159150
Feathercoin0.1338993433812.6387632
Fedoracoin7.543E-5164.101845862
Feirm0.01923624130.208788781
Fermasosedi0.031004296.21191809504
Fidentiax0.0415653793993.7813102
Filecoin11.995778510
Fincoin0.013729390.764115800523
Fintrux0.13518176546363.522793
FireflyCoin0.0002263131.794778168
Firstbitcoincapital0.091881354020.97146006
Firstblood0.281000034959245.44955
Firstcoin0.010711943528.09804671
Flappycoin9.701E-50
Flash0.0180292611757.272532
Flashtoken0.006864691632.4958501
Flaxscript0.011013691021.3935375
Fleacoin0.011918928055.44141495
Flik0.0186327535.5950926234
Flip0.047902018780.09417033
Flixxo0.11043867413919.150387
Florincoin0.1007828329321.5097541
Fluttercoin0.0021876549.2700443182
Fluzfluz0.0486563824925.4688585
Flypme0.13578525207.627719194
Foldingcoin0.0138048321527.68693
Fonero0.0035455144.41690093
Fonziecoin0.001223070
Foodcoin0.00958047037.47870509
Footy0.3055168112.4411938449
Force0.022555436398.62514071
Fortuna0.04367758567250.225791
Francs0.02187651443.968258771
Franko0.12092432.29621308016
FreiCoin0.115194470
Freychain0.01599248964291.96309
Friendz0.0207449636845.799958
Fucktoken0.0120698737.477409386
Fujicoin0.000603491832.48097113
Fujinto0.00218765625.231519424
Funcoin0.0116171850.1665785597
Fundrequest0.1999060657510.0464176
Funfair0.03537964551827.66661
Fusion6.722199697075526.39622
Futcoin0.000338350
Futurocoin18.40222062304087.891443
Futurxe0.00188591358.10952927
Fuzex0.04035839221660.725957
Fuzzballs0.017128480
Fyn1.035588847519.2192673
Gaiacoin0.024827190
Galactrum1.73503375352.330831934
Gambit6.677315121032.73414991
Game0.137369412772794.76483
Gamebet0.000829795.51677812811
Gamecredits1.23934215296181.602461
Gameunits0.050839140
Gapcoin0.0173503349.6039328314
Garlicoin0.026402682751.61647097
Gas19.38379714039654.33446
Gatcoin0.0064120844701.8304946
Gaymoney0.018700980
Gcoin7.543E-50.759567943363
Gcrcoin0.059820949168.93974741
Geertcoin0.0049033529.2296843492
Gems0.01214523614436.696714
Genesisvision14.42250585159559.93261
Genstake0.002187658.84232287884
Geocoin1.5033690322828.4093237
Geraronetwork0.293447011179696.7101
Getx0.039453156212.14056105
Geysercoin0.29178741690.131108647
Giantbirdcoin0.00098067538.224948141
Gifto0.2593498219116706.3193
Gigawatt1.180426444634.93801309
Gimli0.003468690
Gincoin6.78926251154179.645822
Giro0.000452616.07313265403
Givecoin0.0076190613522.6440343
Gladiustoken0.4572945418660.9776863
Glasscoin0.01018389145.743662459
Globalboosty0.017199465846.56174541
Globalcoin0.00181047275.579299559
Globalcryptocurrency0.00784537186016.122632
Globalsocialchain0.13269236439806.441311
Globaltoken0.006034969.1962530725
Gnosis73.00322991211089.284592
Goacoin0.399105880
Goalbonanza0.00316832343.197521995
Gobyte3.4927738299543.3929205
Gocoin0.001131548269.43666475
Goldblocks0.0144837616.5936906226
Goldcoin0.1921361221542.0156362
Goldenfleece0.0117680571931.4022075
Goldmaxcoin0.00060349410.813470502
Goldmint1.045923623073.4947862
Goldpieces0.061555982100.56373454
Goldreserve0.017360120
Goldreward0.0072418874.9709704992
Goldunioncoin0.012446981936.25018593
Golem0.4772097113885015.3686
Golos0.0581613410497.5921237
Goodomy0.008128820
Gopnikcoin7.543E-51.51595238671
Gpl0.2151441852.6276514619
Graft0.0385479298612.6597785
GrandCoin0.000183630
Granite0.007317313.86370784802
Greencoin0.00015087189.033198814
Greenmed0.055822826736.13799285
Greenshilling0.000980673.55930460877
Gridcoin0.0374918137706.7820083
Gridplus0.39543682334.497016462
Grimcoin0.00165959353.76689363
Groestlcoin1.017710459219563.30739
Growers0.5657718742.8038252103
Gsave0.000501270
Gsmcoin0.013276781.72197031607
Guess0.0229326231676.5477749
Gulden0.088863935329.6235893
Guncoin0.00301745972.174277588
Gup0.22132995431638.418147
Guts0.5293361658802.1997389
Gxchain2.840627433440824.86571
Hacken2.60730311118325.675449
Hacspacecapital0.008448861734.64580035
Hadeplatform0.064875173753.47211092
Halalchain0.12228216405836.951351
Halcyon0.066383926380.3344278
Happycoin0.03945315452.751080518
Harmonycoin0.005959468006.38496832
Harvestmasternode0.07483276442.841375564
Havenprotocol2.081210754618.1449256
Havven0.582971341066624.5703
Hawalatoday1.354608745746.09594246
Healthywormcoin0.000295590
Heat0.079830810
Hedge0.423360910
Helbiz0.01765208105397.21911
Hellcoin9.562E-50
Helleniccoin0.00241396443.647180055
Hellogold0.019764292906.22072353
Hempcoin0.0736257828976.5513018
Hero0.3482891664536.9349068
Herocoin0.031230677712.8001332
Heronode0.02542201727791.055837
Hexx11.16456503226165.156008
Hicoin0.000377189900.13315516
Highcoin0.0121452310740.8740576
Highgain0.0001508734.6320838697
Highvoltage0.05280537204.518425051
Himutualsociety0.039377721004217.04383
Hirematch0.059368322427.79501861
Hive0.05514389352238.34853
HoboNickels0.0082225537.8523457272
Hodlcoin0.0027157142.393483482
Hollywoodcoin1.72749012103835.981132
Holotoken0.001131543852236.05062
Homeblockcoin0.030476243378.42518726
Hoqu0.03228671380603.832841
Hpb2.955365975217625.22221
Hshare7.3059253939496924.9815
Htmlcoin0.00052805250306.381615
Hubii0.75270292476.08643986
Humaniq0.1385009558846.7767736
Huntercoin0.097916251921.96900488
Huobitoken3.8550941387587696.3801
Hurify0.039239670
Hush0.8966352615814.3788395
Hydrogen0.00512966204017.313498
Hydroprotocol0.06170685548229.631681
Hyper0.025044830.780109098203
Hyperstake0.003470061564.40980476
Hypertvtoken0.001124510
I0coin0.0309288646.9081904997
Ibits0.000540140
Ibtc0.005596640
Ico0.09806712256.499143832
Icobid0.000528056.1933476783
Icon2.7896325326650427.6502
Iconomi0.95977541592974.581167
Icos18.186397511595.5495186
Idexmembership3638.6373542819100.9505768
Idice0.0662330253.2046229403
Iethereum0.015966120
Iexec1.755175231805126.80246
Ignis0.0976145128929.774143
Ignition4.368513241507.9261768
Iht0.17267357170102.419501
Iic0.0065629514246974.6711
Ilcoin0.057935044512.7369396
Impact0.0019613484.2235858915
Incakoin0.000790590
Incent0.3427068814593.0623351
Indahash0.0373409447237.2948945
Independentmoney0.006034917.1906726725
Indiacoin0.00015087191.387776061
Indicoin0.0173503311428.9166387
Indorsetoken0.058689429057.8616062
Infinex1.5997011210798.8027672
InfiniteCoin8.387E-50
Infinitypay0.00111950
Inflationcoin7.543E-510.5555764687
Influencechain0.41565373352559.39867
Influxcoin0.12552592241.987917003
Infocoin0.000905236241.77599006
Ink0.148986591196033.50425
Inkprotocol0.040660137148.35910094
Innova0.354550375866.12041151
Inpay0.1718437743.4847152248
Ins1.110572471460702.8342
Insanecoin0.029118391629.69247515
Insightsnetwork0.06132967363823.354676
Insurchain0.00165959447925.500275
Insurepal0.03356913393891.709061
Intensecoin0.003092881972.64365488
Internetnodetoken0.230231437991944.70914
Internetofpeople1.36848901770416.560401
Internetofthing377.181100163895.29635428
Internxt6.5061502711037.6995815
Interstellar0.0075436226587.1996988
Invacio0.14159384227072.440777
Investdigital0.0365865881822.4153173
Investfeed0.0375672512629.3618897
Iocoin1.00971427175.65859892
Ion1.43125197232256.540653
Iostoken0.0400566455885412.476
Iota1.4998989657355825.6276
Iotchain0.972146952958113.14074
Ipbc0.1429516973679.3986215
Ipchain0.817804385899730.10715
Ipexchange0.00859973756075.796809
Isotope0.004425890
Iticoin14.4096816413.9004496124
Itt0.045110872085.56315828
Iungo0.0859973287692.9905065
Ivugeocoin0.0439793313.1944705859
IXCoin0.166714112565.9091959
Ixledger0.52669589334672.917117
Izecoin1.180385060
Janus0.038142680
Javascripttoken0.003708430
Jesuscoin7.543E-5177.73465408
Jet80.0180292611365.2439855
Jetcoin0.080792222.04335222205
Jewels0.001858030
Jibrelnetwork0.40976971491184.645726
Jincoin0.01614335753.393696685
Jingtumtech0.00565771264038.123008
Jiyocoin0.12439437103990.636927
Jobscoin0.00037718200.89552624
JouleCoin0.0091277859.3772020709
Kalkulus0.0715135672.0767900001
Kangaroobits27.061E-50
Karbowanec0.6821700136404.829116
Karmatoken0.004846630
Kayicoin0.0003017412.7368803579
Kb3coin0.005657711099.73113506
Kcash0.122961087501882.26733
Kekcoin0.13993424144.377789358
Kickcoin0.07468188926081.844792
Kilocoin0.0309288655.9096125815
Kin0.00015087265470.337293
Klondikecoin0.0127487228.8123426571
Kobocoin0.0505422874.8592448083
Kolion1.333033971508.4707069
Komodo2.655884061678139.77284
Korecoin2.7352429954500.0375299
Kredxtoken0.000172390
Kronecoin0.00807167309.557401569
KrugerCoin0.0002263196.216842389
Krypstal0.000295870
Kryptcoin0.224400370
Krypton0.067868830
Kuberacoin0.00248939316773.852476
Kucoinshares3.21916654388732.183001
Kurrent0.0018859101.541295374
Kyber1.4367588211222642.2177
Kzcash0.923914960
Lalaworld0.086299077134904.61799
Lamden0.1549460562260.678127
Lampix0.0209712714117.9622507
Lanacoin0.00060349200.679275632
Lancertoken0.00890147606.357078436
Latium0.0731731694335.7548522
Latoken0.1652053817174.7077231
Lbrycredit0.18753451199461.611739
Leacoin0.00045261100.116300131
Leadcoin0.00897691390795.958967
Legendsroom0.485281399655.49868848
Legolasexchange0.18655384144201.47932
Lendconnect0.659113520
Lendingblock0.0136539639245.8868536
Lendroid0.0060349984.45637223
Leocoin0.1667141118511.2880756
Leverj0.07219249638.010467461
Leviarcoin0.044962527.57007786
Levoplus0.0006034978.8794747403
Libracredit0.24033989480863.018837
Lif0.208354922984.08322162
Life0.000226365640.5914489
Lightchain0.001282411094512.07808
Lightningbitcoin47.67578556747437.497018
Lightyears0.002244820
Limecoinx0.166035180.796632979218
Linda0.0012069871395.6755489
Linkercoin0.0565771845589.6151137
Linkeye0.049637051237413.6681
Linkplatform6.048704853.03069201152
Linx0.061027926304.6946843
Lisk9.1753111115424118.5116
Litebitcoin0.00233852734.444367649
Litecoin122.88330172282899126.255
Litecoincash0.07611517168144.575104
Litecoingold0.006041530
Litecoinplus0.275794931542.83613474
Litecoinpro0.0030174516761.4494762
Litecoinultra0.02066953698.573371691
Litecoinwplus0.00052805823.407578677
Litecred0.000905910
Litedoge7.543E-5769.587858056
Livestars0.06034920555.4776339
Lizi0.000288460
Lizuspayments0.036586581093.23520329
Lltoken1.067811710
Loanorlease0.005512420
Locicoin0.095200548692.08426596
Lockchain1.05904951102472.123111
Logarithm0.00573315204.114651133
Loki0.7788038496303.0258203
Lomocoin0.0445828212404.0680194
Loomnetwork0.401622597797528.41486
Loopring0.505121136964233.2705
Luckchain0.005751970
Luckybit0.01161718132.139884728
Ludum0.6492043635.4761661586
Luminocoin17.490707440
Lunacoin0.024813390
Lunyr12.6723093612154927.7834
Luxcoin5.55195714102488.79692
Lwf0.090523567450.501405
Lympo0.08954282459765.600352
Lynx9.112E-50
M1coin1.00262321.19297873072
Machinecoin0.071211828345.62395965
Machtcoin0.000377180.0463881430334
Macro0.1737296827.4680718782
Macron0.000301743.63282829952
Madcoin0.0290429553.4106408697
Maecenas0.354550371807.01524496
Maggie0.024290471124516.38916
Magi0.245997612701.58314462
Magiccoin0.16595975801.792371571
Magnet0.055747381744.29316975
Magnum0.0007543612.1276190937
Maidsafecoin0.426214813893586.04141
Maker770.77320569204431.322823
Manna0.0052051459.876359926
Mapcoin0.097048180
Marblecoin0.0347006711609.2383413
Marijuanacoin0.03779356184.377102653
Markspace0.04624242519843.442113
Marscoin0.00912778449.58592353
Martexcoin0.363527284028.6240635
Masari0.6242349726574.1285509
Masternodecoin0.0218010741.7667621826
Masterswiscoin0.00075436188.613810586
Matrixainetwork0.85997325937016.608099
Matrixcoin0.0034700681.9124406804
Matryx0.45593669346704.114438
Maverickchain0.026855317602.9814026
Maxcoin0.060499878782.29449943
Mazacoin0.000829792454.4378818
Mcap0.0666856446119.5208942
Measurabledata0.04556349525047.041685
Medibloc0.02587463262601.78124
Medicalchain0.112852636004951.15448
Mediccoin0.086600812922.34719763
Medishares0.08237638621124.740056
Meetip0.001499340
MegaCoin0.026704432058.64113246
Melonport45.6952068175375.4989827
Memetic0.1735033789486.4482103
Mercury0.17561559513005.94148
Mercuryprotocol0.01410657816.82288789
Metal2.975658328368583.19703
Metalcoin0.009504963.66716462108
Metaverse0.81780438858266.475856
Micromoney0.200207829465.3380865
Milocoin0.0024139615.8864230366
Mincoin0.01976429324.793177842
Mindcoin0.004753310
Minereum0.207223374160.11807672
Minersreward0.092183091669.70558361
Mineum0.02489396281.54714932
Minexcoin8.88307107121475.849598
Mintcoin0.000301743687.94696395
Mithril0.6096003327371051.1411
Mixblockchain0.0033191914.6307596747
Mixin791.0330439789099.6748643
Mktcoin0.00837342134174.864042
Moac7.733724371386381.57179
Mobilecash8.458E-50
Mobilego0.301066071071727.2793
Mobius0.0667610826768.5493687
Modum1.778937651149544.61011
Moeda0.738219141058439.26626
Moin0.086525371479.22063299
Mojocoin0.02361154132.76036404
Molecularcoin0.329354661133860.44225
Monaco7.5176749517200800.517
Monacoin3.360609511743713.55384
Monero170.8883909343736453.2
Moneroclassic6.4597569735191.8358723
Monerogold0.000175730
Monerooriginal7.0064434842320.583552
Monerov0.389628239756.96107854
Monetaryunit0.1032722290342.9163608
Monetha0.07543625353873.374505
Monetizecoin0.90546131204.065306883
Money0.00150872210.905208254
Moneybag0.000905236.78343214483
Monkey project3.3608358138901.6029244
Monoeci0.8750605117017.345779
MoonCoin7.543E-54613.33091633
Morpheuslabs0.0466196114218.541045
Morpheusnetwork0.40177346131792.470736
Mothership0.1277135745654.3333951
Motocoin0.0126732983.6560891156
Mouse0.001181820
Msd0.006110331706.20463864
Muncoin0.006261291.5325229312
Musicoin0.0117680554882.4362163
Musiconomi0.0331165140.0113651164
Mybittoken2.22921662783715.290916
Myce0.017727515024.18122448
Mycelliumcoin0.002080540
Myriad0.0061103325590.3336645
Mysterium0.3402174827931.2254998
Mytoken0.02677986205511.706843
Mywish0.1816504933637.81163
Naga0.564338581652465.54379
Namecoin1.8046614137723.6364427
Nanjcoin0.00211221354751.648797
Nano4.553030318055894.80682
Napoleonx0.3067992227289.7339509
Natcoin0.0020367712.5329089643
Nautiluscoin0.024005840
Navcoin0.91730486441869.32167
Navitoken0.01931168139681.283213
Neblio8.491934121627281.78689
Nebulaai0.0102593355476.4014451
Nebulas6.1033961333247752.0938
Nectar0.0073927531708.1346894
Nectartoken0.409166221681.05855103
Nekonium0.01078738112.717730143
Nem0.2661390911984468.7398
Neo54.1664798582909532.7112
Neogold0.0017350329.4591237429
Neoscoin2.365756246664.65636576
Nero0.0049787963.5857890869
Netcoin0.00090523121.750380844
Netko0.1363133235.97557404
Netm7.543E-50.757976193357
Networktoken0.005965480
Neulet0.00022636.06380954686
Neumark0.38449856104309.931291
Neuro0.001885957.7894693387
Neurotoken0.2534658752065.713374
Neutron0.109608879737.28007508
Nevacoin0.06615759141.248333049
Neverdie0.03356913493.814971377
Newbium0.0072418819.6951018129
Nework0.095879471802299.39883
Newyorkcoin7.543E-55981.27321597
Nexium0.1252996155337.1947209
Nexo0.180292635568042.83704
Nexus1.9388625419884.720307
Nihilocoin0.149967261841.92080664
Nimiq0.9563053459130.0116327
Nitro0.09369182243.997463487
Noahcoin0.006864691363978.71206
Noblecoin0.000678921729.70531153
Nolimitcoin0.0539369121124.8036338
Northernnetwork0.05582282330.316095577
Novacoin3.5320006739431.0923485
Npccoin5.658699436.39080047667
Npcoin0.191050670
Nper0.238152241108719.2204
Nubits0.35854849100599.445298
Nucleusvision0.025799199478830.92197
Nullex0.10289504699.643634076
Nuls3.574094095562367.96372
Numeraire10.16049973209706.870404
Numus0.2796421766954.6060163
Numuscash0.00015087176.448444278
Nxt0.138048332371339.75155
Nyancoin0.0013578536.5261147817
Nyxcoin0.09512511188.995375802
Obits0.35817131289.933018935
Obsidian0.059368325217.93070276
Oceanchain0.004450731536802.43315
Oceanlab0.035340140
Octanox0.035681346542.66070382
Octoincoin1.066894881155.41843322
Odem0.163168617366.8129994
Odyssey0.0155398616248018.3061
Ofcoin0.001282411131488.83548
Ohmcoin0.016369661675.742485
Okcash0.1223575971208.842376
Olympic0.0352287250968.1986433
Olympuslabs0.2871858129586.694297
Ombre0.00528053342.071472562
Omegacoin0.00414899831.325246398
Omisego11.0160487638389414.1888
Omni25.4850055838658.2011544
Omnicoin0.11926920
Onek18.650706670
Onerootnetwork0.05499302422985.349417
Ongsocial0.041085330
Onix0.010485634431.44096096
Ontology6.7664807772082830.2542
Opal0.025195722.8519968607
Opcoin0.00316832216968.173946
Openanx0.55536167475829.85946
Openplatform0.244488883082706.56454
Opensourcecoin0.007769937.69997695784
Opus0.037718121302.04627491
Oraclechain0.6479219511569.6077076
Orangecoin0.0062612247.004582439
Orbitcoin0.35802044169.425415858
Origami0.3540223211629.5752216
Origintrail0.21620029391140.09691
Ormeuscoin0.89995446750989.852804
Otn2.3719420151659.3438483
Oxycoin0.1081001492863.9542756
Oysterpearl0.55136355311652.494156
Oystershell0.13095733173548.122807
Pabyosicoin0.060499877997.2574948
Pac0.0036209461194.4050465
Pakcoin0.006487511179.97633131
Pandacoin0.0002263249.850858842
Paragon0.14053773119815.178257
Parallelcoin1.17688093279.081073775
Pareto0.0417162487093.6590336
Parkbyte0.062001550
Parkgene0.012106760
Particl9.768390911062294.02999
Pascalcoin0.7332403597396.4635548
Pascallite0.031758661103.35782375
Passive0.159180030
Patientory0.12801531123262.329297
Patron0.06314014707588.574538
Paycentos0.12824162270.87476872
Paycon0.0042244399.6051967833
Payfair0.0733994722946.9467951
Paypex0.819488930
Paypie0.546233881174862.18248
Peculium0.0038472422202.4650793
Peepcoin0.00082979712591.987745
Peercoin2.1086695458052.049256
Peerplays4.533190581389.12697627
Pegascoin0.0089014729.5484133385
Penta0.0218765117239023.1102
People8.713E-50
Pepecash0.0266289947729.693739
Pesetacoin0.031079735261.5294934
Petrodollar0.013880271819.82996948
Phantomx0.01048563488.681577607
PhilosopherStone0.0399812124.4003906285
Phitoken0.279491350494.2687984
PhoenixCoin0.007317312630.97425132
Phore1.58876286267595.400485
Photon9.086E-50
Piecoin0.002640263.52587785864
Piedpipercoin0.7257721610603.1952619
Piggycoin0.00120698559.996146747
Pillar0.19341854103212.579746
Pinkcoin0.0190099351492.6319114
Pioneercoin0.01493637318.585656008
Piplcoin0.00739275215.442605343
Pirl0.3737111826806.9481395
Pivx3.807871031204907.2626
Pixiecoin0.0032437511166.7932357
Pizzacoin0.000169170
Platinumbar0.832514452288.18618807
Playercoin0.0007543645.2814977911
Playkey0.73150531333565.629338
Plexcoin0.01131543228.811107262
Plncoin0.001206983.05358289256
Pluracoin0.000451150
Pluscoin9.143E-50
Pluton8.885183291079.94590988
Poanetwork0.382160042426969.56419
Poet0.029420131840848.68085
Polcoin0.0021122193.0527957822
Policypal0.03326738485520.763368
Polis4.64830632270.9347257
Polishcoin0.007093680
Polyai0.00015087496.474406649
Polybius3.6849099530327.9716912
Polymathnetwork0.737389343560465.96769
Popularcoin0.000301741590.28165457
Populous14.1680593326962892.3922
Positron3.25250936643.000679527
Postcoin0.01395572061.58533938
Postoken0.0716644310.611666707
Poswcoin0.07626604163.632507003
Potcoin0.0928620253852.9318029
Powerledger0.330637085860961.55891
Premiumdigicoin0.001508850
Presearch0.1953798871544.269884
Presidentjohnson0.042546043894.15643388
Presidenttrump0.009957583918.39310165
Pressone0.2269122431889.0636826
Primalbase1578.2663640391164.9801993
Primas0.68745054925157.079424
PrimeCoin2.0060762997486.732253
Primexi0.00761906989.111786212
Printerium0.00331919228.918057703
Privatix2.438476786013.71020078
Prizm0.892061970
Prochain0.4142958816052189.8878
Procurrency0.0080716712846.7622717
Profileutility0.21703009242648.542448
Projectdecorum0.020551130
Projectx85242.9257713925.199233588
Propy1.11064791149842.994786
Prospectorsgold0.017071410
Prospercoin0.000905238923.3319635
Protean7.543E-517.4278434234
Protoshares0.00241396307.682244265
Prototanium1.31183639732.62090432
Proxeus0.11511571385478.496667
Publica0.3444419141163.9064993
Pundix0.009731272917252.17678
Pura0.184441632651996.56672
Pure0.5506091972811.7252332
Purevidz0.00203677132.516977885
Purpose119.84211790
Putincoin0.00452617972.718883483
Pylonnetwork4.9099192154422.7401789
Qash0.510854281106942.77388
Qbao0.294578552623241.29793
Qbic0.366318439805.19193749
Qchain0.0208204837.549216314
Qlink0.126053974339313.07706
Qtum13.79344021125853980.008
Quantstamp0.189344983703847.75116
Quantum0.1414429638253.7172399
Quantumresistant0.8590680188724.1833876
Quark0.013729391227.27571332
Quatloo0.022648580
Quazarcoin0.0075436223.4760386607
Qube0.02836403153227.124502
Qubitcoin0.0022630840.329032939
Qubitica3.30456037796.898346684
Quebecoin0.00905235124.475987437
Qunqun0.03590765278184.89131
Quotient0.0033191934.6521702388
Qvolta0.2143143814508.0253649
Qwark0.0753608114515.9304502
Radium4.1068248922572.0367619
Raidennetwork1.38101143781636.669986
Rapture0.07324859582.683586976
Rasputinonlinecoin8.084E-50
Ratecoin0.00196134109.384984618
Ravencoin0.03605852207204.939781
Rchain1.17657919440935.442152
Read0.01523812447668.878945
Real0.325205675856.8333082
Realchain0.033870871406778.5447
Realisto0.21122152.1697826511
Rebellious0.07347492611468.49499
Red pulse0.064045372560456.51041
Redcoin0.002564832041.07056211
Reddcoin0.006713825199249.05044
Redmwat0.03530416122512.726694
Redvolution0.005463890
Reecoin7.543E-55456.5076511
Refereum0.01124494420.986305
Reftoken4.2787441178480.1601476
Regalcoin0.02881664196.070249793
Regalseven0.00036910
Relex0.0064120814401.947961
Remme0.01900993359936.365741
Renos0.02753423105.142288673
Rentberry0.0423951752357.8352828
Republictoken0.091956781164663.18787
Request0.15690741223480.05771
Revain0.656521681729393.63543
Revizorcoin0.009230220
Revolutionvr0.0601981268247.1756939
Revolvercoin0.007015577.67936000538
Rex0.1895712920.7876486981
Rhenium0.28107546198457.098407
Rhfcoin0.000744370
Rialto0.152682972028.21899996
Riecoin0.074455574866.29720892
Rimbit0.003277010
Ripio0.08886392208329.72999
Ripple0.63079792419264437.097
Riptidecoin0.101228360
Riptobux0.00022740
Rise0.281056440
Risksharingtoken10.512216550
Rivetz0.38472487773.973053525
Rock0.14076404155177.800264
RonPaulCoin0.1811224395.4043411245
Roofs0.0003771838.1566731688
Roscoin0.000516320
Roulettetoken0.0792080631666.6296564
Rovercoin0.0231589222.720715384
Royalkingdom0.005506841194.1640539
Rubies0.0259500729.9446074948
Rublix0.34353668257703.365245
Rubycoin0.464460991579.06178776
Ruff0.087053435579363.95695
Runners0.00022632.27392858007
Rupee0.0909761128256.5703327
Russiacoin0.31977426464.682914361
Safeexchange0.0214238921944.5628457
Safetradecoin0.00052805336.136897956
Sagacoin0.24139634566.9831894
Sakurabloom0.00520518150.25407986
Salt2.160569644411111.9607
Salus37.7919017598018.5340103
Sanchezium0.00641208142.864641483
Sandcoin0.30408352310.133766667
Santacoin0.189791910
Santiment1.12822455938418.884673
Sativacoin0.031230644.0300032983
Satoshicoin0.069250471313.69750597
Sbccoin0.00188592215.716539
Scorecoin0.002715715922.7154673
Scryinfo0.31411654586612.435753
Secretcoin0.028983920
Securecoin0.02828859174.767707867
Segwit2x23.97537534189170.526439
Selfkey0.0073927557551.1374441
Sellself0.08003786903572.785846
Senderon0.006879980
Sentinel0.01342765429596.012031
Sentinelchain0.115115713798.25114629
Sequence0.1282416227932.2227691
Sether0.23324888143960.93459
SexCoin0.018783623309.51090133
Sficoin0.0006789216.8232058139
Sgelderger0.00015087358.795989876
Shacoin0.00082979119.154312381
Sharder0.04609154235529.684993
Sharechain0.001282414558.02381903
Sharex0.01772751584547.184386
Sharpecapital0.18165049241.90173511
Shekel0.009957582463.16461331
Shellcoin0.0276096630.1167438883
Shield0.0381707430827.7271494
Shift2.00079566130537.982768
Shipchain0.06864698197990.718081
Shopzcoin0.2687039234086.2739296
Showcoin0.004224431437743.63283
Siacoin0.0162942312703623.5865
Siberian0.737313962942.1236623
Sigil0.0054314140.5733286661
Signalsnetwork0.0243659162184.762999
Signaltoken0.020066046415.97248706
Signatum0.015430680
Silentnotary7.543E-5163019.75162
Simpletoken0.14913746745007.616125
Simplicity7.543E-522.7392858007
Singulardtv0.074455571511881.43878
Singularitynet0.14053773309278.035951
Sirinlabs0.325809162627786.23112
Sisa0.0033191973.0913411349
Sixeleven0.2119758611.0850986374
Skeincoin0.03749181457.911230848
Skincoin0.0150872544636.4965093
Skrumblenetwork0.0740029617653.5475862
Skycoin25.1973671618421147.4374
Sling0.01961342271.999908581
Smartcash0.09814256107016.419148
Smartcoin0.0107873849.9491151898
Smartinvestment1.413960170
Smartlands2.0042657313591.1085372
Smartmesh0.05318255515612.775857
Smartnode0.678021017.7590233033
Smileycoin9.368E-50
Smscoin13.708275381558.73877847
Snipcoin0.0005280538302.6154211
Snovio0.0192362428922.4802363
Soarcoin0.0300236222557.9827463
Social0.17282444225.901994632
Socialcoin0.0041489917.8672422227
Socialsend0.075662554687.34433551
Society0.462576960
Soilcoin0.01169261512.380309674
Sola0.010666620
Solarcoin0.2884682213537.6051958
Solarflarecoin0.00618577441.529015583
Solaris4.8968687423106.2155573
Soldo0.0528808152.9684375585
Soma0.3187181596.3939548426
Songcoin0.00211221539.484173991
Sonm0.236190891386407.16114
Sooncoin0.0064875146.4382452598
Sophiatx0.4130889786482.347362
Spacechain0.03160778112498.026498
Spacecoin0.0094295327.5623641167
Spankchain0.1312590762570.0799161
Sparks0.143027132255.27152665
Sparta0.000295280
Spectrecoin0.346026078675.55394215
Speedcash1.1329016108.721831247
Spherepay0.002267720
Sphreair0.104328336568.93079432
Spindle0.026176371717846.03412
Sportyco0.12182954564648.776001
Spots0.00241396297.82446068
Spreadcoin0.39053346134569.792681
Sprouts7.543E-51474.5814397
Srcoin0.00135785525562.875637
Stakecoin0.000110570
Stakenet0.3884966835702.4736705
Starbase0.023385237677.66842991
Starcashnetwork0.031984971543.47548766
Starchain0.089467391898430.92761
Starcoin0.03711463589533.77272
Starcredits0.15939679128.457939572
Starta0.834369860
Startcoin0.013352219641.1387537
Stationcoin0.0003017428.8032469428
Status0.0973127614942715.9628
Stealthcoin0.276398424417.95573071
Steem2.9132725461504802.63
Steemdollars1.864557792107149.06612
Steepcoin0.0015087214641.8261271
Stellarlumens0.289901528033526.7802
Stellite0.0009052378881.9871282
Steneumcoin0.080037865432.71151909
Stepscoin0.001584165.03190075722
Sterlingcoin0.06864698685.751976987
Stipend1.5094793659861.9787068
Stk0.06110336945687.1453
Stockchain0.00490335216045.871015
Storiqa0.00407355239637.728666
Storj0.755946661752430.95664
Storm0.034926989169994.05439
Stox0.453371861453546.40599
Straks0.6480728243634.9831714
Stratis5.2382177728448299.6555
Streamnetwork0.00037718547.841695296
Stronghands6.72E-50
Substratum0.429911184635303.74797
Sucre0.056260.8575295765
Sucrecoin0.0226308717.8602688417
Sugarexchange0.173126193797.79196432
Sumokoin1.3582296819169.3472407
Suncontract0.187006463842797.08686
Superbitcoin14.83582101253155.724487
Supercoin0.01538899117.124148945
Supergamechain0.00211221937933.995478
Superiorcoin0.00090523160.969736636
Suppocoin0.007769930.000378988096678
Sureremit0.02413967400.03842576
Suretly2.540542034989.3265988
Swagbucks1.904283770
Swapcoin0.019886910
Swaptoken7.543E-515.0084592118
Swarm0.245243244379.36238745
Swarmcity1.208865927975.773883
Swftcoin0.0107873819688282.039
Swingcoin0.0582367873.9645297097
Swissborg0.01946255138677.797773
Swisscoin0.000377186517.56464264
Switcheo0.05874420
Sxdt0.3063466132131.5749821
Sxut0.19553076717798.077041
Sync467.316702290
Syncfab0.02165024072.05291588
Syndicate0.304460790006.9969262
Synereo0.1930413696687.3004977
Synergy0.2932961438810.5373148
Syscoin0.372277891382544.01276
Taas3.4410999855895.4921672
TagCoin0.0641208115.930537251
Tajcoin0.01139087522.591840748
Tao0.562000068750.45108577
Targetcoin0.005280537362.45015893
Techshares0.3055168118923.5291942
Tefood0.02640268167906.313247
TekCoin0.00015087121.247160449
Telcoin0.00150872437497.062488
Tenx0.972146956468210.7823
Terracoin0.145290219411.23335621
Terranova4.436783055008.84660811
Teslacoilcoin2.648189563930.34941813
Teslacoin0.02843946713.035633258
Tether1.0039810522231.5868278
Tezos3.96839937712656.131101
Thebasis7.561E-50
Thedao0.075911720
Thekey0.01380483596182.457542
Theresamaycoin0.00248939179.496114956
Thetatoken0.175087538921391.512
Tidextoken0.1404622911923.7821651
Tierion0.07920806858531.066093
Tiesnetwork0.06917504555.879274851
TigerCoin0.0058085950.1220095595
Tigereum0.068345243122.73950348
Timenewbank0.0383970512228477.6497
Tio0.013434910
Titaniumbar0.24426257157034.984134
Titaniumblockchain0.00354554884.73717796
Titcoin0.00512966219.894805907
Tittiecoin0.0003771888.7545401826
Toacoin0.002715722038.6643773
Tokcoin0.000603494.28051895674
Tokenbox0.21868968183.981818068
Tokencard1.2723832361505.932504
Tokenclub0.06434712633797.806095
Tokendesk0.098821487816.34707206
Tokenomy0.647304950
Tokenpay4.05175643597374.685119
Tokens0.0546158419495.5343368
Tokenstars0.1465726348424.5133094
Tokes1.575863264914.54823005
Tokia0.17599277884734.525791
Tokugawa0.2283455215511.5703822
Tokyo0.0016595977.9805907726
Tomochain1.06319851488717.933026
Topchain0.031004291162316.79738
Torcoin0.061857726.21540478553
Torqcoin0.027534232.21435165127
Touristcoin0.00362094135.975168469
Touristtoken0.375812040
Tpcash0.000573590
Tracto0.116850757962.38179738
Traderstoken0.264937410
Tradetoken0.301745847019.067532
Trakinvest0.05755785442045.369128
Transcodium0.07543625951.483346652
Transfercoin0.93518319244314.983049
Travelflex0.072343367256.52040879
Trezarcoin0.017576645271.76012548
Triangles4.74456295313.444000298
Triatoken7.120669370
Trident0.000820360
Trinity0.103800281333523.00318
Tristarcoin0.0002263376.978019611
Trollcoin0.00090523861.077100546
Tron0.07211705567070557.187
Truckcoin0.004073554249.74459271
Truechain2.47770363185105488.126
Trueflip0.90470694216980.66888
Trueusd1.0052634712747211.4892
Trumpcoin0.0580859195.6039162562
Trustcoin0.1631686105110.664845
Trustnote0.1006319513575037.401
Trustplus0.064196243650.3657463
Tune0.02097127228.094137581
Turtlecoin7.543E-514028.3507426
Twinkle0.0002263656.999287057
Ubiq1.65235562132904.722729
Ucash0.005388980
Ucoin0.078604575.46030890171
Uetl0.022362340
Ufo0.00060349352.547385733
Ugchain0.03409718235055.982011
Ugtoken0.393005780
Ulatech0.0191608956.414360778
Ultracoin0.01139087289.258571718
Ultranote0.00241396757.727046582
Unbreakablecoin0.5534003319726.2609257
Unetwork0.00445073175934.114908
Unibright0.13503088842632.712208
Unicoin0.2352856688.2222892996
Unicorncandy0.079553020
Unify0.03809532877.4170976
Unikoingold0.159019611116833.86802
Unitedbitcoin10.97899185198153.37386
Unitedtraders0.29872755959.583459242
Unitus0.016067921342.75770684
Universa0.013804831090044.76173
Universalcurrency0.3575678247439.9828829
Universe0.0526545245.798718113
Unlimitedip0.02828859147978.088882
Unobtanium129.4838989716802.5382287
Upfiring0.164375589164.69962858
Uptoken0.11768055203085.459006
Uquidcoin1.283849541328.36760461
Uro0.0450354413.8353394573
Usc0.0790571914.7418789846
Uscoin0.0187081922386.7478139
Utrust0.1146631413127.894187
Valorbit8.236E-50
Valuechain0.06268752848593.871161
Vantaur0.001206981134.14295105
Vaperscoin0.000150874308.98967953
Vcash0.2742107619505.1696544
Vechain3.6487005511531923.0346
Veggie0.001108070
Veltor0.06517692169.578223859
Verge0.0438284617318513.2534
Vericoin0.4812832753559.3210835
Verify0.1710139736434.0399268
Verime0.04118819164975.519617
Veritaseum78.7483542540885.104021
Verium2.3944220183103.7258649
Veros0.042772359965.58409627
Version0.00211221252.98069414
Vertcoin1.85965444986285.357111
Vezt0.05868946530.29235149
Viacoin1.729376032008898.05611
Vibe0.1664878503914.679436
Viberate0.140311423571614.64264
Viceindustry0.01750121114502.439513
Victorium0.0565771869.8897254918
Viewly0.053182551777.10633815
Vio0.037491812145.63481814
Vipstarcoin0.0004526162895.1910649
Virtacoinplus0.0031020
Virtaunique0.0010561441.360214285
Visio0.0024139677.9325350819
Viuly0.00731731731771.362026
Vivo0.6976344413779.363825
Vizzotop0.046877430
Voice0.0074681871312.1555923
Volcoin0.000150790
Votecoin0.01508725428.051592484
Vpncoin0.003998120.808154217357
Vslice0.074571460
Vsync0.000150873.84021058602
Vtorrent0.4046400419744.2871155
Vulcano0.00067892744.531135842
W3coin0.000277240
Wabi0.75964303604286.597639
Wagerr0.1735033724868.9572612
Walton10.879038826523021.61736
Wanchain4.7579151712275065.2614
Wandx0.07079630
Warp0.037196930
Waspace0.015992483578.69742967
Waves4.6403100516510415.4411
Wavescommunity0.587572951633.67329032
Wavesgo0.026493280
Wax0.192739612180684.95105
Wayawolfcoin0.0089014742.6862631027
Waykichain1.689470258069645.38317
Wcoin0.0789817511919.5898745
Wepower0.080490471391069.34749
Whalecoin0.0223291364108.8684579
Whitecoin0.14627088355108.278566
Whitemoney0.052323750
Wicoin0.00075436468.945620878
Wikitoken2.316798112716.27234426
Wildbeastcoin0.230589330
Wildcrypto0.040961882846.95501976
Winco0.02149933119630.730207
Wincoin0.3756725211046.5697979
Wings0.391061524738391.54839
Wispr0.048656385743.78040098
Witchain0.007543621241.34200812
Womencoin0.0003017426898.3694673
Woodcoin0.125224173667.56119422
Worldcoin0.00867516214.654916482
Worldcore0.03515329144100.207865
Wowcoin0.02783597408.951501983
Wystoken0.0827535663656.4965171
X8xtoken0.05310712244.928561443
Xarucoin0.0008297968.0134312228
Xaurum0.0507685913147.1358822
Xc1.624261510
Xenon0.0098821437.1408334745
Xinfin0.00490335492253.340085
Xios0.075320260
Xirkle0.017298440
Xp0.00015087260560.828846
Xplay4.7094851357.081296131
Xtrabytes0.0408864421233.789165
Xyonetwork0.0046770489825.9726554
YaCoin0.001206980.793601074445
Yee0.022253692415627.6473
Yellowtoken0.00093550
Yenten0.01584161685.114519009
Yocoin0.0061103312363.3803879
Yoyow0.098670611177190.9354
Zap0.1060633636298.6088336
Zcash290.664094697486379.995
Zcashgold0.11322981185.689235241
Zclassic12.406698321000229.74289
Zcoin31.85612497690604.161286
Zcore0.09520054428.953659952
Zealiumcoin0.038472482753.53422654
Zebi0.12401719794692.264856
Zeepin0.06314014501501.339554
Zeitcoin0.00015087640.993331174
Zelcash0.087279748260.75472963
Zencash32.921511138025939.40605
Zennies0.0008297928.7157764901
Zero0.603942619174.76062558
Zetacoin0.00497879238.499937954
Zetamicron7.543E-57.57976193357
Zeusshield0.01833117610.8524548
Zilbercoin0.049184433011.96742242
Zilla0.17124028581317.258257
Zilliqa0.1240171944853619.3129
Zippie0.05423866702296.975219
Zoin1.79643886273510.296741
Zozocoin0.10591249134.236446879
Zrcoin0.68465942610.60091241
Zurcoin0.0012824119.1523150609

A hozzászólások jelenleg ezen a részen nincs engedélyezve.